Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2013

Archive

About
 

   
   

 

UCI Road World Cup 2013

World Cup Coverage  >>     2013   2012   2011    2010    2009   2008    2007    2006    2005

On this page  >>     World Cup Calendar    Round 1 - Ronde van Drenthe   Round 2 - Trofeo Binda    

                                  Round 3 - Ronde van Vlaanderen   Round 3 - Ronde van Vlaanderen Full     

                                  Round 4 - La Fleche Wallone    Round 4 -La Fleche Wallone Full     

                                   Round 5-Chongming  Round 5-Chongming Full   Round 6 - Open de Suede, Vårgåda TTT     

                                  Round 6 - Open de Suede, Vårgåda TTT Full  Round 7 - Open de Suede, Vårgåda 

                                 Round 7 - Open de Suede, Vårgåda Full     Round 8 - GP de Plouay 

UCI Website

Previous coverage of Trofeo Binda  >>  2013   2012    2011   2010   2009     2008

 
   

On this page >>   Results      Ranking

 

UCI World Cup, round 3 - Ronde van Vlaanderen Vrouwen

Oudenaarde, 127.4 km

 

Results

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 Marianne Vos   Rabobank Liv/Giant 3:33:21
2 Eleonora Van Dijk   Specialized-lululemon "
3 Emma Johansson   Orica-AIS "
4 Elisa Longo Borghini   Hitec Products UCK "
5 Annemiek Van Vleuten   Rabobank Liv/Giant 0:02:37
6 Adrie Visser   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
7 Anna Van Der Breggen   Sengers Ladies Cycling Team "
8 Loes Gunnewijk   Orica-AIS "
9 Elizabeth Armitstead   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:02:39
10 Kirsten Wild   Team Argos-Shimano 0:04:33
11 Christine Majerus   Sengers Ladies Cycling Team "
12 Trixi Worrack   Specialized-lululemon "
13 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle Honda "
14 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS "
15 Charlotte Becker   Team Argos-Shimano "
16 Inga Cilvinaite   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
17 Latoya Brulee   Cyclelive Plus-Zannata "
18 Megan Guarnier   Rabobank Liv/Giant "
19 Liesbet De Vocht   Rabobank Liv/Giant "
20 Jolien D'hoore   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
21 Lucinda Brand   Rabobank Liv/Giant "
22 Tatiana Antoshina   MCipollini Giordana "
23 Sofie De Vuyst   Sengers Ladies Cycling Team "
24 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest "
25 Maaike Polspoel   Sengers Ladies Cycling Team "
26 Jessie Daams   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
27 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau   Faren-Let's Go Finland Team "
28 Marion Rousse   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
29 Annelies Van Doorslaer   Cyclelive Plus-Zannata "
30 Katarzyna Pawlowska   GSD Gestion-Kallisto "
31 Lisa Brennauer   Specialized-lululemon "
32 Alexandra Burchenkova   RusVelo "
33 Alena Amialiusik   BePink "
34 Amélie Rivat   Vienne Futuroscope "
35 Sara Mustonen   Faren-Let's Go Finland Team "
36 Oxana Kozonchuk   RusVelo "
37 Amanda Spratt   Orica-AIS "
38 Janel Holcomb   USA National Team "
39 Gracie Elvin   Orica-AIS "
40 Chantal Blaak   Team TIBCO-To The Top "
41 Audrey Cordon   Vienne Futuroscope "
42 Kristin McGrath   USA National Team "
43 Marijn De Vries   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
44 Sophie De Boer   Netherlands National Team "
45 Elena Kuchinskaya   RusVelo "
46 Carmen Small   Specialized-lululemon "
47 Georgia Williams   BePink "
48 Anna Sanchis Chafer   Bizkaia-Durango "
49 Noemi Cantele   BePink "
50 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez   Bizkaia-Durango "
51 Edwige Pitel   S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox "
52 Ann-Sofie Duyck   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
53 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana "
54 Kelly Druyts   Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer 0:10:08
55 Isabelle Söderberg   Cramo Go:Green "
56 Anouska Koster   Team Futurumshop "
57 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen   Hitec Products UCK "
58 Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier   Wiggle Honda "
59 Monique Van De Ree   Cyclelive Plus-Zannata "
60 Amy Pieters   Team Argos-Shimano "
61 Aizhan Zhaparova   RusVelo "
62 Kim Schoonbaert   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
63 Marieke Van Wanroij   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
64 Emilia Fahlin   Hitec Products UCK "
65 Rozanne Slik   Netherlands National Team "
66 Ine Beyen   Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer "
67 Lina-Kristin Schink   GSD Gestion-Kallisto "
68 Willeke Knol   Team Argos-Shimano "
69 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Let's Go Finland Team "
70 Katazina Sosna   Vaiano Fondriest "
71 Thea Thorsen   Hitec Products UCK "
72 Mayuko Hagiwara   Wiggle Honda "
73 Giada Borgato   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
74 Alessandra D'ettorre   Vaiano Fondriest "
75 Martina Ruzickova   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
76 Marta Bastianelli   Faren-Let's Go Finland Team "
77 Valentina Carretta   MCipollini Giordana "
78 Rachel Neylan   Hitec Products UCK "
79 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
80 Julia Soek   Sengers Ladies Cycling Team "
81 Pascale Jeuland   Vienne Futuroscope "
82 Laura Van Der Kamp   Team Futurumshop "
83 Martina Thomasson   Cramo Go:Green "
84 Jessica Kihlbom   Cramo Go:Green "
85 Silvia Valsecchi   BePink "
86 Romy Kasper   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
87 Stephanie Pohl   Team Futurumshop "
88 Linnea Sjöblom   Cramo Go:Green "
89 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini Giordana "
90 Simona Frapporti   BePink "
91 Lauren Hall   USA National Team 0:13:12
92 Edita Janeliunaite   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
93 Emilie Moberg   Hitec Products UCK 0:14:53
94 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
95 Daisy Depoorter   Cyclelive Plus-Zannata "
96 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana "
97 Lucy Garner   Team Argos-Shimano "
HD Silvija Latozaite   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:18:43
HD Daniela Gass   Squadra Scappatella 0:21:45
HD Agne Silinyte   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
HD Patricia Schwager   Faren-Let's Go Finland Team "
HD Emily Kachorek   USA National Team "
HD Liisi Rist   S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox "
HD Ruth Winder   USA National Team "
HD Jessy Druyts   Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer "
HD Stephanie De Croock   Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer "
HD Anastasiya Chulkova   RusVelo "
HD Katsiaryna Barazna   S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox "
HD Stephanie Roorda   GSD Gestion-Kallisto "
HD Christina Perchtold   Squadra Scappatella "
HD Anisha Vekemans   Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer "
HD Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox "
HD Gloria Boldrini   S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox "
HD Maria Mishina   RusVelo "
DNS Kendall Ryan   USA National Team "
DNF Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabobank Liv/Giant "
DNF Katie Colclough   Specialized-lululemon "
DNF Jessie Maclean   Orica-AIS "
DNF Lucy Martin   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
DNF Sara Grifi   MCipollini Giordana "
DNF Ilaria Sanguineti   BePink "
DNF Kaat Hannes   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
DNF Esra Tromp   Team Argos-Shimano "
DNF Beatrice Bartelloni   Wiggle Honda "
DNF Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle Honda "
DNF Emily Collins   Wiggle Honda "
DNF Geerike Schreurs   Sengers Ladies Cycling Team "
DNF Elena Cecchini   Faren-Let's Go Finland Team "
DNF Mireia Epelde Bikendi   S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox "
DNF Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Fondriest "
DNF Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest "
DNF Aleksandra Sosenko   Vaiano Fondriest "
DNF Alie Gercama   Team Futurumshop "
DNF Aurore Verhoeven   Team Futurumshop "
DNF Mascha Pijnenborg   Team Futurumshop "
DNF Mayra Del Rocio Rocha   GSD Gestion-Kallisto "
DNF Alizee Brien   GSD Gestion-Kallisto "
DNF Charlene Delev   GSD Gestion-Kallisto "
DNF Karol-Ann Canuel   Vienne Futuroscope "
DNF Fiona Dutriaux   Vienne Futuroscope "
DNF Lilibeth Chacon Garcia   Bizkaia-Durango "
DNF Dorleta Eskamendi Gil   Bizkaia-Durango "
DNF Joanne Hogan   Bizkaia-Durango "
DNF Mayalen Noriega   Bizkaia-Durango "
DNF Rotem Gafinovitz   Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer "
DNF Madelene Olsson   Cramo Go:Green "
DNF Hanna Helamb   Cramo Go:Green "
DNF Annelies Dom   Cyclelive Plus-Zannata "
DNF Marissa Otten   Cyclelive Plus-Zannata "
DNF Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
DNF Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
DNF Jennifer Fiori   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
DNF Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
DNF Larissa Ratkic   Squadra Scappatella "
DNF Daniela Pintarelli   Squadra Scappatella "
DNF Ilona Hoeksma   Netherlands National Team "
DNF Winanda Spoor   Netherlands National Team "

 

Back to Top

 

Ranking

To follow

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

   

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2013©