Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2013

Archive

About
 

   
   

Route de France 2013

 

WCN quicklink >>   Prologue   Prologue Full   Stage 1      Stage 1 Full       Stage 2     Stage 2 Full     

                                   Stage 3    Stage 3 Full   Stage 4    Stage 4 Full   Stage 5   Stage 5 Full    

                                   Stage 6   Stage 6 Full    Stage 7   Stage 7 Full

Previous coverage of Route de France  >> 2013   2010     2009     2008

 

 

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

Prologue Full Results

Soissons, 38km, individual time trial

Results

Position Name Team Time
1 JOHANSSON Emma GEW 5:07.93
2 VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie WHT 5:08.66
3 PIETERS Amy * ARW 5:09.27
4 STEVENS Evelyn USA 5:12.71
5 KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 5:13.05
6 SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 5:14.66
7 EDMONDSON Annette * GEW 5:15.54
8 GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 5:15.64
9 FENNEL Esther GER 5:16.46
10 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline * RBW 5:16.48
11 DE JONG Thalita * RBW 5:16.49
12 CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 5:16.74
13 HOSKINS Melissa * GEW 5:17.47
14 TROMP Esra ARW 5:20.60
15 AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 5:21.44
16 GEBHARDT Elke ARW 5:21.51
17 ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 5:21.55
18 DE VRIES Marijn LBL 5:21.81
19 GUARNIER Megan RBW 5:22.11
20 DAAMS Jessie DLT 5:22.14
21 TROTT Emma DLT 5:22.38
22 CORDON Audrey FUT 5:22.52
23 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth DLT 5:22.60
24 CARRETTA Valentina MCG 5:22.83
25 JEULAND Pascale FUT 5:23.21
26 TAYLOR Carlee LBL 5:23.31
27 WILLIAMS Georgia * BPK 5:23.57
28 KITCHEN Lauren WHT 5:23.92
29 BECKER Charlotte WHT 5:24.62
30 HOLCOMB Janel USA 5:24.87
31 MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh LBL 5:25.22
32 ANKUDINOFF Ashlée AUS 5:25.61
33 McCONVILLE Chloé AUS 5:25.90
34 LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 5:25.90
35 CANTELE Noemi BPK 5:26.21
36 SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 5:27.20
37 MCGRATH Kristin USA 5:27.82
38 CROWELL Jacquelyn USA 5:28.08
39 JASINSKA Malgorzta MCG 5:28.33
40 D'HOORE Jolien LBL 5:28.68
41 BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 5:29.11
42 ELVIN Gracie GEW 5:30.04
43 LAWS Sharon LBL 5:30.54
44 SULZBERGER Grace AUS 5:31.45
45 BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 5:32.23
46 DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 5:32.25
47 FOURNIER Roxane * FRA 5:32.48
48 FISCHER Lisa * GER 5:33.64
49 GARNER Lucy * ARW 5:33.86
50 HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 5:34.25
51 MUFFAT Alexia * FRA 5:34.35
52 CHULKOVA Anastasiya RUS 5:34.40
53 DREXEL Ingrid * PZC 5:34.53
54 POTOKINA Anna RUS 5:34.98
55 KÜLLMER Lisa * GER 5:35.72
56 KANIS BUSSER Janneke ARW 5:36.12
57 RIVAT Amélie FUT 5:36.37
58 KASPER Romy DLT 5:36.50
59 KNOL Willeke * ARW 5:36.74
60 MUCCIOLI Dalia * BPK 5:36.76
61 LECHNER Corinna * GER 5:37.15
62 CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 5:37.66
63 VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria PZC 5:37.75
64 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria * MCG 5:37.86
65 KESSLER Danny DLT 5:37.99
66 BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 5:38.34
67 MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 5:39.86
68 ROPER Emily * AUS 5:39.93
69 SUNG EUN Gu GEW 5:41.28
70 SICOT Marion * FRA 5:42.14
71 MUNDY Jessica * AUS 5:42.85
72 DVORAK Andrea USA 5:42.86
73 STACHER Ally USA 5:43.26
74 VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA 5:43.86
75 ORTMÜLLER Madeleine * GER 5:44.08
76 ROUSSE Marion * LBL 5:48.27
77 HOFFMANN Sarah-Lena * GER 5:48.36
78 VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 5:50.89
79 DAVIS LUNARDON Bianca * BPK 5:57.80
80 FORTIN Véronique PZC 5:57.93
81 ALGISI Alice * BPK 5:59.60
82 RIBEROT Fanny FRA 6:04.77
83 BARTELLONI Beatrice * WHT 6:11.11
84 JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 7:25.40
85 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS 7:30.98
86 CURE Amy * AUS 7:30.99

Back to Top

General Classification

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 JOHANSSON Emma GEW 5:07
2 VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie WHT 1
3 PIETERS Amy * ARW 2
4 STEVENS Evelyn USA 5
5 KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 6
6 SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 7
7 EDMONDSON Annette * GEW 8
8 GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 8
9 FENNEL Esther GER 9
10 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline * RBW 9
11 DE JONG Thalita * RBW 9
12 CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 9
13 HOSKINS Melissa * GEW 10
14 TROMP Esra ARW 13
15 AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 14
16 GEBHARDT Elke ARW 14
17 ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 14
18 DE VRIES Marijn LBL 14
19 GUARNIER Megan RBW 15
20 DAAMS Jessie DLT 15
21 TROTT Emma DLT 15
22 CORDON Audrey FUT 15
23 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth DLT 15
24 CARRETTA Valentina MCG 15
25 JEULAND Pascale FUT 16
26 TAYLOR Carlee LBL 16
27 WILLIAMS Georgia * BPK 16
28 KITCHEN Lauren WHT 16
29 BECKER Charlotte WHT 17
30 HOLCOMB Janel USA 17
31 MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh LBL 18
32 ANKUDINOFF Ashlée AUS 18
33 McCONVILLE Chloé AUS 18
34 LESUEUR Mélodie FRA 18
35 CANTELE Noemi BPK 19
36 SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 20
37 MCGRATH Kristin USA 20
38 CROWELL Jacquelyn USA 21
39 JASINSKA Malgorzta MCG 21
40 D'HOORE Jolien LBL 21
41 BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS 22
42 ELVIN Gracie GEW 23
43 LAWS Sharon LBL 23
44 SULZBERGER Grace AUS 24
45 BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 25
46 DUTRIAUX Fiona FUT 25
47 FOURNIER Roxane * FRA 25
48 FISCHER Lisa * GER 26
49 GARNER Lucy * ARW 26
50 HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 27
51 MUFFAT Alexia * FRA 27
52 CHULKOVA Anastasiya RUS 27
53 DREXEL Ingrid * PZC 27
54 POTOKINA Anna RUS 27
55 KÜLLMER Lisa * GER 28
56 KANIS BUSSER Janneke ARW 29
57 RIVAT Amélie FUT 29
58 KASPER Romy DLT 29
59 KNOL Willeke * ARW 29
60 MUCCIOLI Dalia * BPK 29
61 LECHNER Corinna * GER 30
62 CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 30
63 VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Ma PZC 30
64 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria * MCG 30
65 KESSLER Danny DLT 30
66 BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 31
67 MOLICHEVA Irina RUS 32
68 ROPER Emily * AUS 32
69 SUNG EUN Gu GEW 34
70 SICOT Marion * FRA 35
71 MUNDY Jessica * AUS 35
72 DVORAK Andrea USA 35
73 STACHER Ally USA 36
74 VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA 36
75 ORTMÜLLER Madeleine * GER 37
76 ROUSSE Marion * LBL 41
77 HOFFMANN Sarah-Lena * GER 41
78 VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT 43
79 DAVIS LUNARDON Bianca * BPK 50
80 FORTIN Véronique PZC 50
81 ALGISI Alice * BPK 52
82 RIBEROT Fanny FRA 57
83 BARTELLONI Beatrice * WHT 1:04
84 JANELIUNAITE Edita PZC 2:18
85 ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RUS 2:23
86 CURE Amy * AUS 2:23

Back to Top

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

 

 

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2013©