Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2013

Archive

About
 

   
     

Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour 2013

 

WCN quicklink >>   Stage 1      Stage 1 Full       Stage 2     Stage 2 Full     

                              Stage 3    Stage 3 Full   Stage 4    Stage 4 Full  

Previous coverage of Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour  >>   2013

 

 
   

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 2 Full Results

Angreau, 110.16km

 

Results

Position Name Team Time/Gap Bonus
1 WILD Kirsten TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 2:55:48 0:00:10
2 JOHANSSON Emma ORICA-AIS " 0:00:06
3 RATTO Rossella HITEC PRODUCTS UCK " 0:00:04
4 DRUYTS Kelly TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER "
5 VAN DIJK Ellen SPECIALIZED- LULULEMON "
6 OLDS Shelley TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP "
7 DE VOCHT Liesbet BELGIAN NATIONAL TEAM "
8 DE JONG Thalita MIX 2  AUTOGLAS WETTEREN RABOBANK "
9 BRENNAUER Lisa SPECIALIZED- LULULEMON "
10 SIGGAARD Christina BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN "
11 DE VUYST Sofie MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA "
12 FORTIN Veronique CANADANATIONAL TEAM "
13 DELZENNE Elise MIX 2  AUTOGLAS WETTEREN RABOBANK "
14 GLAESSER Jasmin TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP "
15 PIETERS Amy TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO "
16 DE CROOCK Stephanie TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER "
17 VAN SEVEREN Celine LOTTO BELISOL LADIES "
18 PIJNENBORG Mascha TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL "
19 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CYCLELIVE PLUS-ZANNATA "
20 D'HOORE Jolien LOTTO BELISOL LADIES "
21 HANNES Kaat LOTTO BELISOL LADIES "
22 THOMAS Claire MIX5 SWABOLADIES-GSD GESTION "
23 BRULEE Latoya CYCLELIVE PLUS-ZANNATA "
24 GUNNEWIJK Loes ORICA-AIS "
25 STEPHENS Lauren TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP "
26 DE BAAT Kim MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES-BOELS DOLMAN 7
27 BLAAK Chantal TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP "
28 POST Jermaine PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG "
29 MAKAIJ Floortje TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO "
30 ROY Sarah TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL "
31 KOEDOODER Vera MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA "
32 SHAW Alexie LES FILLES RACING TEAM "
33 EWING Anne BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM "
34 TAYLOR Carlee LOTTO BELISOL LADIES "
35 ARYS Evelyn MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA "
36 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HITEC PRODUCTS UCK "
37 MACLEAN Jessie ORICA-AIS "
38 BELMANS Els TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER "
39 BUSSER Janneke TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO "
40 TROMP Esra TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO "
41 SLIK Rozanne PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG "
42 HOGAN Joanne MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 13
43 VAN LOY Ellen BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM "
44 DILLON Olivia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM "
45 VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG "
46 HOEKSMA Ilona PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG "
47 MOBERG Emilie HITEC PRODUCTS UCK "
48 ELVIN Gracie ORICA-AIS "
49 SMALL Carmen SPECIALIZED- LULULEMON 20
50 ROWNEY Loren SPECIALIZED- LULULEMON 22
51 KOPECKY Lotte BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 2.07
52 BORGERINK Mariel MIX6 NWVG-BIKE4AIR 2.10
53 KOSTER Anouska TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL "
54 THOMASSON Martina CRAMO GO:GREEN "
55 DECROIX Lieselot CYCLELIVE PLUS-ZANNATA "
56 ROE Eileen BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM "
57 DOM Annelies CYCLELIVE PLUS-ZANNATA "
58 MARTIN Lucy MIX3-NAPOLEON GAMES-BOEL DOLMAN "
59 HOSKING Chloe HITEC PRODUCTS UCK "
60 SMIT Corrinne C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN "
61 BOYLAN Lydia LES FILLES RACING TEAM "
62 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM "
63 NILSSON Hanna CRAMO GO:GREEN "
64 EDMONDSON Annette ORICA-AIS "
65 HOFFMANN Chantal WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN "
66 WORRACK Trixi SPECIALIZED- LULULEMON "
67 TODD Anika CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 6.12
68 DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 9.2
69 GRIFFITHS Miranda AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM "
70 GAFINOVITZ Rotem TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER "
71 FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie CANADA NATIONAL TEAM "
72 JUNIPER Nicola LES FILLES RACING TEAM "
73 STEENHOF Melissa MIX6 NWVG-BIKE4AIR "
74 VAN GOGH Natalie MIX4 ENDURA-DURA VERMEER "
75 DUYCK Ann-sophie LOTTO BELISOL LADIES "
76 DE VRIES Marijn LOTTO BELISOL LADIES "
77 VERSTICHELEN Femke MIX2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK "
78 BECKERINGH Nike C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN "
79 OLIVER TAMINA Keet MIX2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK "
80 NEAVE Ashleigh PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG "
81 VERBIEST Liesbeth MIX3-NAPOLEON GAMES-BOEL DOLMAN "
82 ESHUIS Aafke PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG "
83 CANT Sanne BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM "
84 OTTEN Marissa CYCLELIVE PLUS-ZANNATA "
85 WILES Tayler SPECIALIZED- LULULEMON "
86 GASS Daniela MIX2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK 16.15
87 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN "
88 VAN DER MEER Janine TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL "
89 KOGELMAN Silke JAN VAN ARCKEL CT "
90 DRUYTS Demmy BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM "
91 VAN DEN BERGH Chris JAN VAN ARCKEL CT "
92 SPATH Melanie TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP "
93 LEENKNEGT Liliane WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN "
94 WOERING Henriette MIX4 ENDURA-DURA VERMEER "
95 WERNER Laure WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN "
96 OLSSON Sara BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN "
97 CONEY Sarah CANADA NATIONAL TEAM "
98 OLSSON Madelene CRAMO GO:GREEN "
99 DRUYTS Jessy TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER "
100 BARR Jane BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM "
101 HOOGEBOOM Roos JAN VAN ARCKEL CT "
102 HOEKE Geerte MIX6 NWVG-BIKE4AIR "
103 KOSTER Claudia PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG "
104 GEOGHEGAN Michelle MIX4 ENDURA-DURA VERMEER "
105 JEREMIASSE Bernadette C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN "
106 MARKUS Kelly TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO "
107 VAN DER STAR Simone MIX5 SWABOLADIES-GSD GESTION "
108 NICHOLLS Alexandria AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM "
109 DEMEY Valerie KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM "
110 SPOOR Winanda JAN VAN ARCKEL CT "
111 DE RITER Samantha AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM "
112 GU Sungeun ORICA-AIS "
113 BLOMME Marieke MIX2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK "
114 DEBBOUDT Evelien KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM "
115 SLEWE Melissa C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN "
116 PEETOOM Kirsten JAN VAN ARCKEL CT "
117 KREUZE Ingeborg MIX6 NWVG-BIKE4AIR "
118 McGUIRE Amy MIX2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK "
119 VAN  DEN STEEN Kelly BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM "
120 LISSENBERG Danielle MIX6 NWVG-BIKE4AIR "
121 VERCAMMEN Ine KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM "
122 LAXSON Shoshauna CANADA NATIONAL TEAM "
123 COLDWELL Lucy BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM "
124 BUSSI Vittoria MIX3-NAPOLEON GAMES-BOEL DOLMAN "
125 ELZING Karen TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL "
126 KLOPPENBURG Margriet MIX4 ENDURA-DURA VERMEER "
127 KNOL Willeke TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO "
128 KIHLBOM Jessica CRAMO GO:GREEN "
129 SJÖBLOM Linnea CRAMO GO:GREEN "
130 DE CRITS Nel TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER "
131 VEKEMANS Anisha TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER "
DNS LIMA Tone HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
DNS WAGENAAR Mirthe TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL
DNS LEEMAN Mieke WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
DNS MARSHALL Madeline AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM
DNS OLIVEIRA Flavia MIX5 SWABOLADIES-GSD GESTION
DNS VAN DAM Yvonne MIX5 SWABOLADIES-GSD GESTION
DNS JONGSTRA Sione JAN VAN ARCKEL CT
DNF STEVENS Evelyn SPECIALIZED- LULULEMON
DNF SOEK Julia MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA
DNF LAVRIJSSEN Birgit MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA
DNF SCHOONBAERT Kim LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
DNF VAN DE REE Monique CYCLELIVE PLUS-ZANNATA
DNF HATCH Elizabeth CYCLELIVE PLUS-ZANNATA
DNF MINGE Siri HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
DNF NESSMAR Alexandra CRAMO GO:GREEN
DNF SÖDERBERG Isabelle CRAMO GO:GREEN
DNF WILLEMS Joyce WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
DNF DEBBOUDT Sylvia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
DNF ACCOE Joyce MIX3-NAPOLEON GAMES-BOEL DOLMAN
DNF GUNDVALSEN Janicke MIX3-NAPOLEON GAMES-BOEL DOLMAN
DNF ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena MIX3-NAPOLEON GAMES-BOEL DOLMAN
DNF MCREDMOND Emily AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM
DNF VERSTRATEN Chantal MIX4 ENDURA-DURA VERMEER
DNF BOLANGIER Elke MIX4 ENDURA-DURA VERMEER
DNF DE KROON Marleen C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN
DNF JOCHEMS Sigrid C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN
DNF VAN HORIK Sofie MIX5 SWABOLADIES-GSD GESTION
DNF VEEN Tessa MIX5 SWABOLADIES-GSD GESTION
DNF VERNHOUT Nicole MIX5 SWABOLADIES-GSD GESTION
DNF RALSTON Helen LES FILLES RACING TEAM
DNF OH Nicole LES FILLES RACING TEAM
DNF ENGELBACH Nikki LES FILLES RACING TEAM
DNF HEWETT Kate LES FILLES RACING TEAM
DNF CHILCOTT Kate BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN
DNF BEST Tracy BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN
DNF THIJS Katrien BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN
DNF VAN NECK Melissa BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN
DNF SMITS Jessica BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN
DNF HORNE Clara BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM
DNF MURRAY Laura BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM
DNF SHAW Gabriella BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 VAN DIJK Ellen SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 3:21:27
2 BRENNAUER Lisa SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON "
3 SMALL Carmen SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:00:20
4 JOHANSSON Emma ORICA - AIS 0:00:29
5 GUNNEWIJK Loes ORICA - AIS 0:00:35
6 ELVIN Gracie ORICA - AIS 0:00:48
7 WILD Kirsten TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:01:21
8 OLDS Shelley TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:01:22
9 GLAESSER Jasmin TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:01:22
10 STEPHENS Lauren TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:01:22
11 RATTO Rossella HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:01:25
12 BLAAK Chantal TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:01:29
13 PIETERS Amy TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:01:31
14 DE VUYST Sofie MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:01:36
15 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:01:36
16 MAKAIJ Floortje TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:01:38
17 TROMP Esra TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:01:38
18 MOBERG Emilie HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:01:42
19 KOEDOODER Vera MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:01:43
20 ARYS Evelyn MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:01:43
21 VAN SEVEREN Celine LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:01:44
22 D'HOORE Jolien LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:01:44
23 TAYLOR Carlee LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:01:51
24 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:01:54
25 BRULEE Latoya CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:01:54
26 BUSSER Janneke TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:01:56
27 DE VOCHT Liesbet BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:01:57
28 VAN LOY Ellen BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:02:10
29 WORRACK Trixi SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:02:10
30 DRUYTS Kelly TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER 0:02:11
31 DE CROOCK Stephanie TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER 0:02:11
32 BELMANS Els TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER 0:02:18
33 HOGAN Joanne MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:02:21
34 POST Jermaine PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:26
35 SLIK Rozanne PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:26
36 VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:32
37 HOEKSMA Ilona PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:42
38 MACLEAN Jessie ORICA - AIS 0:02:44
39 EDMONDSON Annette ORICA - AIS 0:02:45
40 ROWNEY Loren SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:02:46
41 DE BAAT Kim MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS DOLMANS 0:02:57
42 PIJNENBORG Mascha TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:03:15
43 DE JONG Thalita MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK - SCA 0:03:16
44 DELZENNE Elise MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK - SCA 0:03:16
45 ROY Sarah TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:03:22
46 SIGGAARD Christina BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN 0:03:32
47 HOSKING Chloe HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:03:39
48 EWING Anne BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM 0:03:41
49 KOPECKY Lotte BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:04
50 DOM Annelies CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:04:04
51 FORTIN Veronique CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:26
52 DILLON Olivia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:04:44
53 THOMASSON Martina CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:04:45
54 NILSSON Hanna CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:04:45
55 MARTIN Lucy MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS DOLMANS 0:05:00
56 SHAW Alexie LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:05:13
57 HANNES Kaat LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:05:19
58 KOSTER Anouska TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:05:25
59 BORGERINK Mariel MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:05:33
60 HOFFMANN Chantal WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN 0:05:43
61 ROE Eileen BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM 0:05:44
62 DECROIX Lieselot CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:06:34
63 VAN DER MEULEN Kaat BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:07:10
64 BOYLAN Lydia LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:07:16
65 SMIT Corrinne C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:07:50
66 THOMAS Claire MIX5 SWABOLADIES - GSD GESTION 0:08:31
67 WILES Tayler SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:09:25
68 TODD Anika CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:10:38
69 DUYCK Ann-sophie LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:11:04
70 DE VRIES Marijn LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:11:04
71 CANT  Sanne BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:11:17
72 GAFINOVITZ Rotem TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER 0:11:31
73 ESHUIS Aafke PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:11:39
74 NEAVE Ashleigh Victoria PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:12:07
75 VERSTICHELEN Femke MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK - SCA 0:12:36
76 OLIVER TAMINA Keet MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK - SCA 0:12:36
77 STEENHOF Melissa MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:12:59
78 OTTEN Marissa CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:12:59
79 VAN GOGH Natalie MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:13:11
80 FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:13:46
81 DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:13:51
82 GRIFFITHS Miranda AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM 0:14:04
83 JUNIPER Nicola LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:14:26
84 BECKERINGH Nike C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:15:00
85 VERBIEST Liesbeth MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS DOLMANS 0:15:36
86 DRUYTS Jessy TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER 0:18:26
87 VEKEMANS Anisha TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER 0:18:26
88 KOSTER Claudia PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:18:34
89 OLSSON Madelene CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:18:50
90 SJÖBLOM Linnea CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:18:50
91 BUSSI Vittoria MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS DOLMANS 0:19:05
92 KNOL Willeke TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:19:26
93 VAN DER MEER Janine TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:19:30
94 GASS Daniela MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK - SCA 0:19:31
95 BLOMME Marieke MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK - SCA 0:19:31
96 HOEKE Geerte MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:19:38
97 KREUZE Ingeborg MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:19:38
98 LISSENBERG Danielle MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:19:38
99 HOOGEBOOM Roos JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:19:43
100 SPOOR Winanda JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:19:43
101 PEETOOM Kirsten JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:19:43
102 OLSSON Sara BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN 0:19:47
103 ELZING Karen TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:19:47
104 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN 0:19:48
105 LEENKNEGT Liliane WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN 0:19:48
106 WERNER Laure WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN 0:19:48
107 BARR Jane BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM 0:19:49
108 KIHLBOM Jessica CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:19:50
109 WOERING Henriette MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:20:06
110 KLOPPENBURG Margriet MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:20:06
111 KOGELMAN Silke JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:20:08
112 McGUIRE Amy MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK - SCA 0:20:09
113 LAXSON Shoshauna CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:20:41
114 DEMEY Valerie KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:20:46
115 DEBBOUDT Evelien KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:20:46
116 CONEY Sarah CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:20:48
117 SPATH Melanie TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:20:57
118 VERCAMMEN Ine KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:20:58
119 NICHOLLS Alexandria AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM 0:20:59
120 DE RITER Samantha AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM 0:20:59
121 DRUYTS Demmy BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:21:09
122 DE CRITS Nel TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER 0:21:12
123 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:21:15
124 MARKUS Kelly TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:21:17
125 VAN DEN BERGH Chris JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:21:42
126 JEREMIASSE Bernadette C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:21:55
127 SLEWE Melissa C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:21:57
128 GU Sungeun ORICA - AIS 0:22:10
129 COLDWELL Lucy BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM 0:23:35
130 GEOGHEGAN Michelle MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:24:02
131 VAN DER STAR Simone MIX5 SWABOLADIES - GSD GESTION 0:24:46

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

 

 

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2013©