Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2013

Archive

About
 

   
   

Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour 2013

 

WCN quicklink >>   Stage 1      Stage 1 Full       Stage 2     Stage 2 Full     

                              Stage 3    Stage 3 Full   Stage 4    Stage 4 Full  

Previous coverage of Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour  >>   2013

 

 
   

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 1 Full Results

Colfontain - Honnelles, TTT 19.75km

 

Results

Position Team Time
1 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:25:39 , 72
2 ORICA - AIS 0:26:14 , 39
3 TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:27:01 , 89
4 HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:27:08 , 63
5 TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:27:10 , 94
6 MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:27:15 , 16
7 LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:27:23 , 70
8 CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:27:33 , 27
9 BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:27:36 , 82
10 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORACER 0:27:50 , 53
11 PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:27:58 , 33
12 CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:28:14 , 98
13 MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS DOLMANS 0:28:29 , 26
14 MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:28:30 , 55
15 MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RABOBANK - SC 0:28:33 , 32
16 TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:28:54 , 81
17 MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:29:02 , 72
18 JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:29:07 , 20
19 BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN 0:29:11 , 54
20 WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN 0:29:12 , 66
21 BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING TEAM 0:29:13 , 91
22 CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:30:05 , 22
23 KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:30:10 , 12
24 AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM 0:30:23 , 84
25 LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:30:45 , 19
26 C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:31:19 , 71
27 MIX5 SWABOLADIES - GSD GESTION 0:34:10 , 00

Back to Top

General Classification

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 VAN DIJK Ellen SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:25:39 ,723
2 BRENNAUER Lisa SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:00:00
3 SMALL Carmen SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:00:00
4 WORRACK Trixi SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:00:00
5 STEVENS Evelyn SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:00:00
6 WILES Tayler SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:00:00
7 EDMONDSON Annette ORICA - AIS 0:00:35
8 JOHANSSON Emma ORICA - AIS 0:00:35
9 GUNNEWIJK Loes ORICA - AIS 0:00:35
10 ELVIN Gracie ORICA - AIS 0:00:35
11 STEPHENS Lauren TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:01:22
12 GLAESSER Jasmin TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:01:22
13 BLAAK Chantal TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:01:22
14 OLDS Shelley TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:01:22
15 RATTO Rossella HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:01:29
16 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:01:29
17 HOSKING Chloe HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:01:29
18 MOBERG Emilie HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:01:29
19 PIETERS Amy TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:01:31
20 WILD Kirsten TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:01:31
21 MAKAIJ Floortje TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:01:31
22 TROMP Esra TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:01:31
23 KOEDOODER Vera MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:01:36
24 SOEK Julia MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:01:36
25 * ARYS Evelyn MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:01:36
26 * DE VUYST Sofie MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:01:36
27 TAYLOR Carlee LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:01:44
28 DE VRIES Marijn LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:01:44
29 * VAN SEVEREN Celine LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:01:44
30 * DUYCK Ann-sophie LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:01:44
31 * D'HOORE Jolien LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:01:44
32 BUSSER Janneke TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:01:49
33 * BRULEE Latoya CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:01:54
34 * VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:01:54
35 * DOM Annelies CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:01:54
36 VAN DE REE Monique CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:01:54
37 * DE VOCHT Liesbet BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:01:57
38 * CANT  Sanne BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:01:57
39 * VAN LOY Ellen BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:01:57
40 * KOPECKY Lotte BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:01:57
41 HATCH Elizabeth CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:02:06
42 HOGAN Joanne MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:02:08
43 * DRUYTS Kelly TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORAC 0:02:11
44 * DRUYTS Jessy TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORAC 0:02:11
45 * DE CROOCK Stephanie TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORAC 0:02:11
46 * VEKEMANS Anisha TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORAC 0:02:11
47 * BELMANS Els TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORAC 0:02:11
48 GAFINOVITZ Rotem TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORAC 0:02:11
49 SLIK Rozanne PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:19
50 HOEKSMA Ilona PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:19
51 ESHUIS Aafke PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:19
52 VAN DEN HOEK Bianca PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:19
53 POST Jermaine PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:19
54 KOSTER Claudia PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:19
55 ROWNEY Loren SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON 0:02:24
56 OLSSON Madelene CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:02:35
57 THOMASSON Martina CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:02:35
58 SJÖBLOM Linnea CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:02:35
59 NILSSON Hanna CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:02:35
60 MACLEAN Jessie ORICA - AIS 0:02:37
61 NESSMAR Alexandra CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:02:38
62 NEAVE Ashleigh Victoria PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 0:02:47
63 GUNDVALSEN Janicke MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS 0:02:50
64 DE BAAT Kim MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS 0:02:50
65 BUSSI Vittoria MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS 0:02:50
66 MARTIN Lucy MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS 0:02:50
67 KLOPPENBURG Margriet MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:02:51
68 McGUIRE Amy MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RAB 0:02:54
69 KNOL Willeke TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:03:11
70 VAN DER MEER Janine TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:03:15
71 ROY Sarah TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:03:15
72 KOSTER Anouska TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:03:15
73 PIJNENBORG Mascha TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:03:15
74 WAGENAAR Mirthe TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:03:15
75 DE JONG Thalita MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RAB 0:03:16
76 DELZENNE Elise MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RAB 0:03:16
77 * VERSTICHELEN Femke MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RAB 0:03:16
78 * BLOMME Marieke MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RAB 0:03:16
79 OLIVER TAMINA Keet MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RAB 0:03:16
80 GASS Daniela MIX 2 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - RAB 0:03:16
81 * SCHOONBAERT Kim LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:03:20
82 LISSENBERG Danielle MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:03:23
83 KREUZE Ingeborg MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:03:23
84 BORGERINK Mariel MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:03:23
85 HOEKE Geerte MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:03:23
86 HOOGEBOOM Roos JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:03:28
87 SPOOR Winanda JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:03:28
88 JONGSTRA Sione JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:03:28
89 PEETOOM Kirsten JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:03:28
90 SIGGAARD Christina BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN 0:03:32
91 OLSSON Sara BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN 0:03:32
92 * THIJS Katrien BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN 0:03:32
93 CHILCOTT Kate BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN 0:03:32
94 ELZING Karen TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL 0:03:32
95 * VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD 0:03:33
96 HOFFMANN Chantal WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD 0:03:33
97 * LEENKNEGT Liliane WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD 0:03:33
98 * WERNER Laure WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD 0:03:33
99 OTTEN Marissa CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:03:34
100 BARR Jane BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING T 0:03:34
101 EWING Anne BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING T 0:03:34
102 SHAW Gabriella BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING T 0:03:34
103 ROE Eileen BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING T 0:03:34
104 HORNE Clara BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING T 0:03:34
105 KIHLBOM Jessica CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:03:35
106 STEENHOF Melissa MIX6 NWVG - BIKE4AIR 0:03:39
107 VAN GOGH Natalie MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:03:51
108 * BOLANGIER Elke MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:03:51
109 VERSTRATEN Chantal MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:03:51
110 WOERING Henriette MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:03:51
111 KOGELMAN Silke JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:03:53
112 * WILLEMS Joyce WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD 0:03:57
113 SÖDERBERG Isabelle CRAMO GO:GREEN 0:04:22
114 * DECROIX Lieselot CYCLELIVE PLUS - ZANNATA 0:04:24
115 TODD Anika CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:26
116 LAXSON Shoshauna CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:26
117 FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:26
118 FORTIN Veronique CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:26
119 * DEMEY Valerie KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:04:31
120 * DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:04:31
121 DILLON Olivia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:04:31
122 * DEBBOUDT Evelien KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:04:31
123 CONEY Sarah CANADA NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:33
124 SPATH Melanie TEAM TIBCO - TO THE TOP 0:04:42
125 * VERCAMMEN Ine KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:04:43
126 GRIFFITHS Miranda AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:44
127 DE RITER Samantha AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:44
128 MCREDMOND Emily AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:44
129 NICHOLLS Alexandria AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:44
130 * DRUYTS Demmy BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:04:54
131 * DE CRITS Nel TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BIORAC 0:04:57
132 * VAN DER MEULEN Kaat BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:05:00
133 * VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BELGIUM NATIONAL TEAM 0:05:00
134 MARKUS Kelly TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 0:05:02
135 SHAW Alexie LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:05:06
136 RALSTON Helen LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:05:06
137 OH Nicole LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:05:06
138 ENGELBACH Nikki LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:05:06
139 HEWETT Kate LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:05:06
140 BOYLAN Lydia LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:05:06
141 JUNIPER Nicola LES FILLES RACING TEAM 0:05:06
142 LIMA Tone Hatteland HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:05:16
143 * HANNES Kaat LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0:05:19
144 VAN DEN BERGH Chris JAN VAN ARCKEL CT 0:05:27
145 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS 0:05:38
146 JEREMIASSE Bernadette C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:05:40
147 DE KROON Marleen C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:05:40
148 BECKERINGH Nike C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:05:40
149 SMIT Corrinne C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:05:40
150 SLEWE Melissa C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:05:42
151 JOCHEMS Sigrid C.T. WATER LAND EN DIJKEN 0:05:42
152 LAVRIJSSEN Birgit MIX1 SENGERS LADIES - BIZKAIA 0:05:51
153 GU Sungeun ORICA - AIS 0:05:55
154 * VERBIEST Liesbeth MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS 0:06:16
155 * ACCOE Joyce MIX 3 NAPOLEON GAMES - BOELS 0:06:16
156 SMITS Jessica BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN 0:06:46
157 * LEEMAN Mieke WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALD 0:06:46
158 COLDWELL Lucy BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING T 0:07:20
159 VAN NECK Melissa BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN 0:07:36
160 BEST Tracy BORETTI-MATRIX-RYTGER-KITTEN 0:07:47
161 GEOGHEGAN Michelle MIX 4 ENDURA - DURA VERMEER 0:07:47
162 MINGE Siri HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 0:07:53
163 MURRAY Laura BREAST CANCER CARE CYCLING T 0:08:09
164 VAN DER STAR Simone MIX5 SWABOLADIES - GSD GESTIO 0:08:31
165 VERNHOUT Nicole MIX5 SWABOLADIES - GSD GESTIO 0:08:31
166 VEEN Tessa MIX5 SWABOLADIES - GSD GESTIO 0:08:31
167 VAN HORIK Sofie MIX5 SWABOLADIES - GSD GESTIO 0:08:31
168 THOMAS Claire MIX5 SWABOLADIES - GSD GESTIO 0:08:31
169 OLIVEIRA Flavia MIX5 SWABOLADIES - GSD GESTIO 0:08:31
170 VAN DAM Yvonne MIX5 SWABOLADIES - GSD GESTIO 0:08:31
171 * DEBBOUDT Sylvia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM 0:08:52
172 MARSHALL Madeline AUSTRALIA NATIONAL TEAM 0:10:08

Back to Top

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

   

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2013©