Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2013

Archive

About
 

   
   

24' Giro Femminile - Giro Rosa, 2013

 

WCN quicklink >>   Stage 1      Stage 1 Full       Stage 2     Stage 2 Full     Stage 3    Stage 3 Full   

                             Stage 4    Stage 4 Full  Stage 5   Stage 5 Full    Stage 6   Stage 6 Full    

                            Stage 7   Stage 7 Full    Stage 8   Stage 8 Full 

Previous coverage of this event  >>     2013    2012    2011   2010   2009   2008    2007    2006    2005   

 

 
   

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 8 Full Results

Cremona (CR) individual time trial, 16,0km

 

Results

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1
Eleonora Van Dijk   Specialized-Lululemon 0:21:12
2 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-Lululemon 0:00:35
3 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS 0:00:53
4 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:00:58
5 Linda Melanie Villumsen   Wiggle-Honda 0:01:02
6 Tayler Wiles   Specialized-Lululemon 0:01:10
7 Loes Gunnewijk   Orica-AIS 0:01:11
8 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 0:01:14
9 Alexandra Burchenkova   RusVelo 0:01:15
10 Carmen Small   Specialized-Lululemon 0:01:17
11 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 0:01:18
12 Amanda Spratt   Orica-AIS 0:01:21
13 Tatiana Antoshina   MCipollini Giordana 0:01:22
14 Kristin Mcgrath   USA National Team 0:01:27
15 Silvia Valsecchi   Bepink 0:01:29
16 Jessie Maclean   Orica-AIS 0:01:29
17 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:01:31
18 Claudia Häusler   Team Tibco To The Top 0:01:39
19 Shelley Olds   Team Tibco To The Top 0:01:40
20 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 0:01:40
21 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 0:01:41
22 Georgia Williams   Bepink 0:01:47
23 Megan Guarnier   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:01:51
24 Inga Cilvinaite   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:01:52
25 Kirsten Wild   Holland National Team 0:01:53
26 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda 0:01:53
27 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 0:01:53
28 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 0:01:56
29 Sari Saarelainen   MCipollini Giordana 0:01:56
30 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:01:57
31 Jasmin Glaesser   Team Tibco To The Top 0:01:59
32 Iris Slappendel   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:01:59
33 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 0:02:00
34 Lucinda Brand   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:02:02
35 Anastasiya Chulkova   RusVelo 0:02:02
36 Marijn De Vries   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:02:06
37 Julie Leth   Hitec Products UCK 0:02:11
38 Mara Abbott   USA National Team 0:02:14
39 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen   Hitec Products UCK 0:02:17
40 Adrie Visser   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:02:19
41 Janel Holcomb   USA National Team 0:02:19
42 Edwige Pitel   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
43 Charlotte Becker   Wiggle-Honda 0:02:20
44 Amy Pieters   Holland National Team 0:02:20
45 Ally Stacher   Specialized-Lululemon 0:02:21
46 Sharon Laws   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:02:22
47 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Fondriest 0:02:25
48 Anna Sanchis Chafer   Bizkaia-Durango 0:02:29
49 Roxane Knetemann   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:02:32
50 Aizhan Zhaparova   RusVelo 0:02:32
51 Joanne Hogan   Bizkaia-Durango 0:02:35
52 Serika Guluma Ortiz   Vaiano Fondriest 0:02:36
53 Elena Kuchinskaya   RusVelo 0:02:37
54 Valentina Carretta   MCipollini Giordana 0:02:37
55 Gracie Elvin   Orica-AIS 0:02:37
56 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:40
57 Marta Bastianelli   Faren-Kuota 0:02:40
58 Lauren Tamayo   USA National Team 0:02:41
59 Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:41
60 Emilia Fahlin   Hitec Products UCK 0:02:42
61 Malgorzata Jasinska   MCipollini Giordana 0:02:45
62 Doris Schweizer   Bepink 0:02:45
63 Ingrid Drexel   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:02:47
64 Romy Kasper   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:02:48
65 Loren Rowney   Specialized-Lululemon 0:02:50
66 Oksana Kozonchuk   RusVelo 0:02:53
67 Jessie Daams   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:02:53
68 Emma Trott   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:02:54
69 Ruth Winder   USA National Team 0:02:55
70 Dalia Muccioli   Bepink 0:02:55
71 Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Fondriest 0:02:59
72 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 0:03:01
73 Patricia Schwager   Faren-Kuota 0:03:02
74 Carlee Taylor   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:03:03
75 Biannic Aude   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:03:05
76 Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:03:08
77 Jennifer Fiori   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:03:09
78 Martine Bras   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:03:17
79 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Kuota 0:03:18
80 Yevgenia Vysotska   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:03:19
81 Christel Ferrier Bruneau   Faren-Kuota 0:03:20
82 Giuseppina Grassi   Faren-Kuota 0:03:21
83 Mayalen Noriega   Bizkaia-Durango 0:03:22
84 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle-Honda 0:03:23
85 Lauren Stephens   Team Tibco To The Top 0:03:26
86 Andrea Dvorak   USA National Team 0:03:30
87 Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:03:32
88 Kim Schoonbaert   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:03:35
89 Veronique Fortin   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:03:35
90 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:03:38
91 Irene San Sebastian Lasa   Bizkaia-Durango 0:03:41
92 Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:03:43
93 Liisi Rist   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:03:46
94 Brianna Walle   USA National Team 0:03:48
95 Polona Batagelj   Bizkaia-Durango 0:03:51
96 Sara Grifi   MCipollini Giordana 0:03:53
97 Chiara Pierobon   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:03:56
98 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez   Bizkaia-Durango 0:03:57
99 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango 0:03:58
100 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:04:03
101 Anouska Kostner   Holland National Team 0:04:05
102 Annalisa Cucinotta   Servetto Footon 0:04:11
103 Marieke Van Wanroij   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:04:14
104 Mireia Epelde Bikendi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:04:20
105 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:04:25
106 Giada Borgato   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:04:27
107 Lauren Hall   USA National Team 0:04:28
108 Mayuko Hagiwara   Wiggle-Honda 0:04:28
109 Joanne Kiesanowski   Team Tibco To The Top 0:04:31
110 Ilona Hoeksma   Holland National Team 0:04:32
111 Alessandra D'Ettorre   Vaiano Fondriest 0:04:32
112 Marina Lari   Servetto Footon 0:04:33
113 Giorgia Nanni   Servetto Footon 0:04:41
114 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier   Wiggle-Honda 0:04:42
115 Kim De Baat   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:04:49
116 Willeke Knol   Holland National Team 0:04:49
117 Rozanne Slik   Holland National Team 0:04:53
118 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil   Bizkaia-Durango 0:04:55
119 Sophie De Boer   Holland National Team 0:05:03
120 Simona Bortolotti   Servetto Footon 0:05:04
121 Jutatip Maneephan   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:05:04
122 Alice Algisi   Bepink 0:05:08
123 Veronica Cornolti   Servetto Footon 0:05:09
124 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana 0:05:14
125 Emma Marcelli   Servetto Footon 0:05:15
126 Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest 0:05:27
127 Azzurra D'Intino   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:05:35
128 Corinna Defile'   Servetto Footon 0:07:45
OTL Corinna Defile'   Servetto Footon
DNS Trixi Worrack   Specialized-Lululemon

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Position Name  Team Time/Gap
1 Mara Abbott   USA National Team 20:30:15
2 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 0:01:33
3 Claudia Häusler   Team Tibco To The Top 0:02:18
4 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS 0:03:29
5 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-Lululemon 0:03:39
6 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:04:08
7 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:04:25
8 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:05:23
9 Yevgenia Vysotska   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:06:48
10 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 0:07:25
11 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 0:07:58
12 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 0:07:59
13 Tatiana Antoshina   MCipollini Giordana 0:08:52
14 Linda Melanie Villumsen   Wiggle-Honda 0:09:17
15 Megan Guarnier   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:09:25
16 Anna Sanchis Chafer   Bizkaia-Durango 0:09:40
17 Georgia Williams   Bepink 0:11:11
18 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 0:13:21
19 Jennifer Fiori   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:14:16
20 Jessie Daams   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:14:34
21 Edwige Pitel   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:14:36
22 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango 0:17:59
23 Amanda Spratt   Orica-AIS 0:18:31
24 Eleonora Van Dijk   Specialized-Lululemon 0:19:03
25 Veronique Fortin   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:20:02
26 Carlee Taylor   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:20:50
27 Alexandra Burchenkova   RusVelo 0:20:53
28 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:21:38
29 Dalia Muccioli   Bepink 0:22:00
30 Valentina Carretta   MCipollini Giordana 0:24:26
31 Serika Guluma Ortiz   Vaiano Fondriest 0:25:03
32 Lucinda Brand   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:27:07
33 Elena Kuchinskaya   RusVelo 0:27:31
34 Ingrid Drexel   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:28:45
35 Christel Ferrier Bruneau   Faren-Kuota 0:28:53
36 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:29:06
37 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 0:32:07
38 Roxane Knetemann   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:32:17
39 Aizhan Zhaparova   RusVelo 0:35:06
40 Amy Pieters   Holland National Team 0:37:11
41 Anastasiya Chulkova   RusVelo 0:38:43
42 Sari Saarelainen   MCipollini Giordana 0:39:03
43 Adrie Visser   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:39:35
44 Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:40:58
45 Biannic Aude   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:42:40
46 Joanne Kiesanowski   Team Tibco To The Top 0:43:03
47 Lauren Stephens   Team Tibco To The Top 0:43:38
48 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Kuota 0:43:59
49 Andrea Dvorak   USA National Team 0:44:16
50 Inga Cilvinaite   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:45:23
51 Romy Kasper   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:48:39
52 Jasmin Glaesser   Team Tibco To The Top 0:49:16
53 Oksana Kozonchuk   RusVelo 0:49:27
54 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:50:04
55 Malgorzata Jasinska   MCipollini Giordana 0:50:06
56 Joanne Hogan   Bizkaia-Durango 0:50:35
57 Loes Gunnewijk   Orica-AIS 0:50:44
58 Charlotte Becker   Wiggle-Honda 0:51:01
59 Alessandra D'Ettorre   Vaiano Fondriest 0:51:42
60 Gracie Elvin   Orica-AIS 0:51:59
61 Loren Rowney   Specialized-Lululemon 0:53:07
62 Polona Batagelj   Bizkaia-Durango 0:54:39
63 Patricia Schwager   Faren-Kuota 0:55:18
64 Jessie Maclean   Orica-AIS 0:55:23
65 Silvia Valsecchi   Bepink "
66 Mayuko Hagiwara   Wiggle-Honda 0:55:37
67 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:55:55
68 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez   Bizkaia-Durango 0:56:58
69 Kirsten Wild   Holland National Team 0:56:59
70 Marta Bastianelli   Faren-Kuota 0:57:25
71 Sophie De Boer   Holland National Team 0:58:23
72 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle-Honda 0:58:40
73 Kristin Mcgrath   USA National Team 0:59:26
74 Giada Borgato   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:59:29
75 Rozanne Slik   Holland National Team 1:00:23
76 Marijn De Vries   Lotto Belisol Ladies 1:00:57
77 Emma Trott   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:01:04
78 Carmen Small   Specialized-Lululemon 1:01:44
79 Sharon Laws   Lotto Belisol Ladies 1:02:15
80 Shelley Olds   Team Tibco To The Top 1:02:28
81 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda 1:03:06
82 Martine Bras   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:04:15
83 Iris Slappendel   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 1:04:26
84 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 1:04:35
85 Mireia Epelde Bikendi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:04:51
86 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana 1:06:00
87 Emilia Fahlin   Hitec Products UCK 1:06:05
88 Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Fondriest 1:06:32
89 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen   Hitec Products UCK 1:06:51
90 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier   Wiggle-Honda 1:07:26
91 Julie Leth   Hitec Products UCK 1:08:52
92 Anouska Kostner   Holland National Team 1:11:45
93 Irene San Sebastian Lasa   Bizkaia-Durango 1:13:14
94 Lauren Hall   USA National Team 1:13:32
95 Tayler Wiles   Specialized-Lululemon 1:13:33
96 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil   Bizkaia-Durango 1:13:39
97 Brianna Walle   USA National Team 1:13:53
98 Marieke Van Wanroij   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:14:16
99 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 1:15:11
100 Liisi Rist   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:15:36
101 Lauren Tamayo   USA National Team 1:17:58
102 Ruth Winder   USA National Team 1:18:01
103 Doris Schweizer   Bepink 1:19:25
104 Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:21:07
105 Emma Marcelli   Servetto Footon 1:22:29
106 Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:22:51
107 Chiara Pierobon   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:22:58
108 Willeke Knol   Holland National Team 1:23:37
109 Azzurra D'Intino   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:24:27
110 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Fondriest 1:25:49
111 Alice Algisi   Bepink 1:26:16
112 Marina Lari   Servetto Footon 1:26:54
113 Ally Stacher   Specialized-Lululemon 1:28:12
114 Kim Schoonbaert   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
115 Veronica Cornolti   Servetto Footon 1:31:49
116 Janel Holcomb   USA National Team 1:33:01
117 Ilona Hoeksma   Holland National Team 1:33:04
118 Giuseppina Grassi   Faren-Kuota 1:36:38
119 Giorgia Nanni   Servetto Footon 1:37:25
120 Annalisa Cucinotta   Servetto Footon 1:44:35
121 Mayalen Noriega   Bizkaia-Durango 1:50:52
122 Kim De Baat   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:56:17
123 Sara Grifi   MCipollini Giordana 2:03:41
124 Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2:05:24
125 Simona Bortolotti   Servetto Footon 2:07:01
126 Jutatip Maneephan   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 2:17:31
127 Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest 2:34:17
Points classification
Position Name  Team Points
1 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 74
2 Claudia Häusler   Team Tibco To The Top 35
3 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-Lululemon 35
4 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 34
5 Mara Abbott   USA National Team 33
6 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle-Honda 27
7 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 25
8 Kirsten Wild   Holland National Team 23
9 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS 21
10 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 20
11 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 16
12 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana 16
13 Eleonora Van Dijk   Specialized-Lululemon 15
14 Oksana Kozonchuk   RusVelo 14
15 Shelley Olds   Team Tibco To The Top 14
16 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 13
17 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 11
18 Lauren Hall   USA National Team 11
19 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 9
20 Yevgenia Vysotska   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 6
21 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 6
22 Linda Melanie Villumsen   Wiggle-Honda 6
23 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda 6
24 Tayler Wiles   Specialized-Lululemon 5
25 Loes Gunnewijk   Orica-AIS 4
26 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen   Hitec Products UCK 3
27 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 2
28 Alexandra Burchenkova   RusVelo 2
29 Giada Borgato   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 2
30 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 2
31 Carmen Small   Specialized-Lululemon 1
32 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 1
Mountains classification
Position Name  Team Points
1 Mara Abbott   USA National Team 30
2 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 23
3 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 22
4 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 22
5 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20
6 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 17
7 Claudia Häusler   Team Tibco To The Top 16
8 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-Lululemon 13
9 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 10
10 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS 5
11 Martine Bras   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 4
12 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 2
13 Sari Saarelainen   MCipollini Giordana 2
14 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 1
15 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango 1
16 Andrea Dvorak   USA National Team 1
17 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 1
Young rider classification
Position Name  Team Time/Gap
1 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20:34:40
2 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 0:03:34
3 Georgia Williams   Bepink 0:06:46
4 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 0:08:56
5 Jessie Daams   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:10:09
6 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:17:13
7 Dalia Muccioli   Bepink 0:17:35
8 Serika Guluma Ortiz   Vaiano Fondriest 0:20:38
9 Ingrid Drexel   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:24:20
10 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 0:27:42
11 Amy Pieters   Holland National Team 0:32:46
12 Biannic Aude   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:38:15
13 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Kuota 0:39:34
14 Jasmin Glaesser   Team Tibco To The Top 0:44:51
15 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:45:39
16 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:51:30
17 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez   Bizkaia-Durango 0:52:33
18 Sophie De Boer   Holland National Team 0:53:58
19 Rozanne Slik   Holland National Team 0:55:58
20 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda 0:58:41
21 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 1:00:10
22 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier   Wiggle-Honda 1:03:01
23 Julie Leth   Hitec Products UCK 1:04:27
24 Anouska Kostner   Holland National Team 1:07:20
25 Irene San Sebastian Lasa   Bizkaia-Durango 1:08:49
26 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil   Bizkaia-Durango 1:09:14
27 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 1:10:46
28 Liisi Rist   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:11:11
29 Ruth Winder   USA National Team 1:13:36
30 Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:16:42
31 Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:18:26
32 Chiara Pierobon   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:18:33
33 Willeke Knol   Holland National Team 1:19:12
34 Azzurra D'Intino   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:20:02
35 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Fondriest 1:21:24
36 Alice Algisi   Bepink 1:21:51
37 Veronica Cornolti   Servetto Footon 1:27:24
38 Ilona Hoeksma   Holland National Team 1:28:39
39 Giorgia Nanni   Servetto Footon 1:33:00
40 Kim De Baat   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:51:52
41 Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2:00:59
42 Simona Bortolotti   Servetto Footon 2:02:36
43 Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest 2:29:52
Italian rider classification
Position Name  Team Time/Gap
1 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 20:31:48
2 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:52
3 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 0:06:26
4 Jennifer Fiori   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:12:43
5 Dalia Muccioli   Bepink 0:20:27
6 Valentina Carretta   MCipollini Giordana 0:22:53
7 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:27:33
8 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 0:30:34
9 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Kuota 0:42:26
10 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:48:31
11 Alessandra D'Ettorre   Vaiano Fondriest 0:50:09
12 Silvia Valsecchi   Bepink 0:53:50
13 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:54:22
14 Marta Bastianelli   Faren-Kuota 0:55:52
15 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle-Honda 0:57:07
16 Giada Borgato   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:57:56
17 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana 1:04:27
18 Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Fondriest 1:04:59
19 Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:19:34
20 Emma Marcelli   Servetto Footon 1:20:56
21 Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:21:18
22 Chiara Pierobon   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:21:25
23 Azzurra D'Intino   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:22:54
24 Alice Algisi   Bepink 1:24:43
25 Marina Lari   Servetto Footon 1:25:21
26 Veronica Cornolti   Servetto Footon 1:30:16
27 Giorgia Nanni   Servetto Footon 1:35:52
28 Annalisa Cucinotta   Servetto Footon 1:43:02
29 Sara Grifi   MCipollini Giordana 2:02:08
30 Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2:03:51
31 Simona Bortolotti   Servetto Footon 2:05:28
32 Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest 2:32:44

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

 

   

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2012©