Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2013

Archive

About
 

   
     

24' Giro Femminile - Giro Rosa, 2013

 

WCN quicklink >>   Stage 1      Stage 1 Full       Stage 2     Stage 2 Full     Stage 3    Stage 3 Full   

                             Stage 4    Stage 4 Full  Stage 5   Stage 5 Full    Stage 6   Stage 6 Full    

                            Stage 7   Stage 7 Full    Stage 8   Stage 8 Full 

Previous coverage of this event  >>     2013    2012    2011   2010   2009   2008    2007    2006    2005   

 
   

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 5 Full Results

Varazze (SV) – Monte Beigua (SV), 73,300 km

 

Results

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1
Mara Abbott   USA National Team 2:25:25
2 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:01:44
3 Fabiana Luperini   Faren-Kuota 0:01:49
4 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 0:01:51
5 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS 0:02:38
6 Claudia Häusler   Team TIBCO To The Top 0:02:49
7 Yevgenia Vysotska   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:03:02
8 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 0:03:45
9 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:03:51
10 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-lululemon "
11 Linda Melanie Villumsen   Wiggle-Honda 0:04:23
12 Anna Sanchis Chafer   Bizkaia-Durango 0:04:27
13 Tatiana Antoshina   MCipollini Giordana 0:04:34
14 Megan Guarnier   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:05:15
15 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team "
16 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK "
17 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS "
18 Georgia Williams   Bepink 0:05:33
19 Jennifer Fiori   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:06:44
20 Jessie Daams   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:07:22
21 Lucinda Brand   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:07:30
22 Edwige Pitel   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:07:38
23 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:07:40
24 Veronique Fortin   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:08:18
25 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 0:09:28
26 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana "
27 Aizhan Zhaparova   RusVelo "
28 Alexandra Burchenkova   RusVelo "
29 Amanda Spratt   Orica-AIS "
30 Carlee Taylor   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:09:35
31 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango "
32 Dalia Muccioli   Bepink 0:10:27
33 Valentina Carretta   MCipollini Giordana 0:10:46
34 Ingrid Drexel   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:11:25
35 Eleonora Van Dijk   Specialized-lululemon "
36 Biannic Aude   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:11:53
37 Amy Pieters   Holland National Team 0:12:39
38 Mayuko Hagiwara   Wiggle-Honda 0:12:44
39 Serika Guluma Ortiz   Vaiano Fondriest 0:13:01
40 Sophie De Boer   Holland National Team 0:13:12
41 Christel Ferrier Bruneau   Faren-Kuota 0:13:26
42 Roxane Knetemann   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:13:40
43 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team "
44 Anastasiya Chulkova   RusVelo 0:14:50
45 Jasmin Glaesser   Team TIBCO To The Top "
46 Malgorzata Jasinska   MCipollini Giordana "
47 Elena Kuchinskaya   RusVelo 0:14:56
48 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Kuota "
49 Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:15:17
50 Polona Batagelj   Bizkaia-Durango 0:15:24
51 Adrie Visser   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:16:33
52 Sharon Laws   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
53 Andrea Dvorak   USA National Team "
54 Joanne Kiesanowski   Team TIBCO To The Top "
55 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez   Bizkaia-Durango 0:16:59
56 Loes Gunnewijk   Orica-AIS 0:20:54
57 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest "
58 Alessandra D'Ettorre   Vaiano Fondriest "
59 Inga Cilvinaite   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
60 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
61 Iris Slappendel   Rabo Woman Cycling Team "
62 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle-Honda "
63 Jessie MacLean   Orica-AIS "
64 Romy Kasper   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
65 Emilia Fahlin   Hitec Products UCK "
66 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS "
67 Patricia Schwager   Faren-Kuota "
68 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier   Wiggle-Honda "
69 Sari Saarelainen   MCipollini Giordana "
70 Doris Schweizer   Bepink "
71 Charlotte Becker   Wiggle-Honda "
72 Lauren Stephens   Team TIBCO To The Top "
73 Marijn De Vries   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
74 Rozanne Slik   Holland National Team "
75 Emma Trott   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
76 Martine Bras   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
77 Gracie Elvin   Orica-AIS "
78 Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Fondriest "
79 Loren Rowney   Specialized-lululemon 0:21:13
80 Shelley Olds   Team TIBCO To The Top 0:22:30
81 Marta Bastianelli   Faren-Kuota 0:24:18
82 Kirsten Wild   Holland National Team "
83 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana "
84 Marieke Van Wanroij   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
85 Silvia Valsecchi   Bepink "
86 Giada Borgato   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
87 Emma Marcelli   Servetto Footon 0:25:22
88 Lauren Tamayo   USA National Team 0:25:26
89 Lauren Hall   USA National Team "
90 Brianna Walle   USA National Team "
91 Liisi Rist   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:25:43
92 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda "
93 Tayler Wiles   Specialized-lululemon 0:26:21
94 Carmen Small   Specialized-lululemon "
95 Trixi Worrack   Specialized-lululemon "
96 Ally Stacher   Specialized-lululemon "
97 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil   Bizkaia-Durango "
98 Irene San Sebastian Lasa   Bizkaia-Durango "
99 Joanne Hogan   Bizkaia-Durango "
100 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen   Hitec Products UCK 0:26:46
101 Julie Leth   Hitec Products UCK "
102 Oksana Kozonchuk   RusVelo 0:27:03
103 Anna Trevisi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:28:45
104 Mireia Epelde Bikendi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:28:47
105 Kim Schoonbaert   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
106 Giuseppina Grassi   Faren-Kuota "
107 Mayalen Noriega   Bizkaia-Durango "
108 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Fondriest "
109 Azzurra D'Intino   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
110 Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
111 Ruth Winder   USA National Team 0:28:53
112 Kristin McGrath   USA National Team "
113 Janel Holcomb   USA National Team "
114 Veronica Cornolti   Servetto Footon 0:29:16
115 Willeke Knol   Holland National Team 0:29:43
116 Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
117 Alice Algisi   Bepink "
118 Ilaria Sanguinetti   Bepink 0:29:57
119 Marina Lari   Servetto Footon 0:30:13
120 Giorgia Nanni   Servetto Footon 0:30:17
121 Chiara Pierobon   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:30:57
122 Anouska Kostner   Holland National Team 0:30:59
123 Chantal Blaak   Team TIBCO To The Top "
124 Annalisa Cucinotta   Servetto Footon 0:31:06
125 Simona Bortolotti   Servetto Footon 0:31:34
126 Corinna Defile'   Servetto Footon 0:32:42
127 Sabrina Stultiens   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:35:54
128 Kim De Baat   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
129 Ilona Hoeksma   Holland National Team "
130 Sara Grifi   MCipollini Giordana 0:38:36
131 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 0:39:16
132 Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:39:24
133 Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest 0:39:34
134 Jutatip Maneephan   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:40:03
135 Jutta Nieminen   Faren-Kuota 0:40:24
DNF Annemiek Van Vleuten   Rabo Woman Cycling Team
DNF Ella Michal   Lotto Belisol Ladies
DNF Jasmine Dotti   Servetto Footon
DNS Rochelle Gilmore   Wiggle-Honda

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 Mara Abbott   USA National Team 13:58:43
2 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 0:01:27
3 Fabiana Luperini   Faren-Kuota 0:01:34
4 Claudia Häusler   Team TIBCO To The Top 0:02:27
5 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:30
6 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS 0:02:54
7 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:03:20
8 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-lululemon 0:03:35
9 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:03:37
10 Yevgenia Vysotska   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:03:39
11 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 0:05:23
12 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 0:05:39
13 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 0:05:48
14 Tatiana Antoshina   MCipollini Giordana 0:06:20
15 Anna Sanchis Chafer   Bizkaia-Durango 0:06:26
16 Linda Melanie Villumsen   Wiggle-Honda 0:06:52
17 Megan Guarnier   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:07:07
18 Georgia Williams   Bepink 0:08:18
19 Jessie Daams   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:09:14
20 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 0:09:27
21 Jennifer Fiori   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:09:47
22 Edwige Pitel   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:09:53
23 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:10:13
24 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango 0:11:26
25 Alexandra Burchenkova   RusVelo 0:12:01
26 Amanda Spratt   Orica-AIS 0:12:20
27 Veronique Fortin   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:13:11
28 Eleonora Van Dijk   Specialized-lululemon 0:13:16
29 Ingrid Drexel   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:13:44
30 Carlee Taylor   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:14:24
31 Dalia Muccioli   Bepink 0:15:23
32 Valentina Carretta   MCipollini Giordana 0:15:36
33 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:15:43
34 Serika Guluma Ortiz   Vaiano Fondriest 0:17:45
35 Christel Ferrier Bruneau   Faren-Kuota 0:17:49
36 Lucinda Brand   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:20:06
37 Elena Kuchinskaya   RusVelo 0:21:19
38 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 0:21:55
39 Biannic Aude   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:23:31
40 Andrea Dvorak   USA National Team 0:25:16
41 Roxane Knetemann   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:25:20
42 Aizhan Zhaparova   RusVelo 0:25:40
43 Amy Pieters   Holland National Team 0:26:24
44 Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:28:03
45 Sari Saarelainen   MCipollini Giordana 0:28:26
46 Adrie Visser   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:28:39
47 Anastasiya Chulkova   RusVelo 0:28:43
48 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Kuota 0:29:01
49 Joanne Kiesanowski   Team TIBCO To The Top 0:31:39
50 Lauren Stephens   Team TIBCO To The Top 0:32:57
51 Jasmin Glaesser   Team TIBCO To The Top 0:34:10
52 Inga Cilvinaite   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:34:40
53 Romy Kasper   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:35:21
54 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:35:26
55 Alessandra D'Ettorre   Vaiano Fondriest 0:35:27
56 Iris Slappendel   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:35:50
57 Gracie Elvin   Orica-AIS 0:36:14
58 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez   Bizkaia-Durango 0:36:48
59 Loren Rowney   Specialized-lululemon 0:37:10
60 Giada Borgato   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:38:58
61 Kirsten Wild   Holland National Team 0:39:02
62 Joanne Hogan   Bizkaia-Durango 0:39:16
63 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle-Honda 0:39:19
64 Lauren Hall   USA National Team 0:39:32
65 Oksana Kozonchuk   RusVelo 0:39:33
66 Charlotte Becker   Wiggle-Honda 0:39:43
67 Loes Gunnewijk   Orica-AIS 0:39:55
68 Jessie MacLean   Orica-AIS 0:40:01
69 Patricia Schwager   Faren-Kuota "
70 Brianna Walle   USA National Team 0:40:14
71 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:40:26
72 Sophie De Boer   Holland National Team 0:40:38
73 Malgorzata Jasinska   MCipollini Giordana 0:40:52
74 Rozanne Slik   Holland National Team 0:41:12
75 Polona Batagelj   Bizkaia-Durango 0:41:25
76 Kristin McGrath   USA National Team 0:41:46
77 Sharon Laws   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:42:12
78 Anouska Kostner   Holland National Team 0:42:30
79 Trixi Worrack   Specialized-lululemon 0:42:40
80 Marta Bastianelli   Faren-Kuota 0:42:58
81 Emma Trott   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:43:16
82 Silvia Valsecchi   Bepink 0:43:25
83 Mireia Epelde Bikendi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:44:18
84 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 0:44:33
85 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana 0:44:42
86 Shelley Olds   Team TIBCO To The Top 0:44:48
87 Ruth Winder   USA National Team 0:44:58
88 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda 0:45:00
89 Lauren Tamayo   USA National Team 0:45:23
90 Mayuko Hagiwara   Wiggle-Honda 0:45:33
91 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier   Wiggle-Honda 0:46:31
92 Marijn De Vries   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:47:22
93 Emilia Fahlin   Hitec Products UCK 0:48:14
94 Carmen Small   Specialized-lululemon 0:48:17
95 Martine Bras   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:49:16
96 Marieke Van Wanroij   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:51:10
97 Doris Schweizer   Bepink 0:51:46
98 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil   Bizkaia-Durango 0:52:31
99 Janel Holcomb   USA National Team 0:52:49
100 Irene San Sebastian Lasa   Bizkaia-Durango 0:53:20
101 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen   Hitec Products UCK 0:53:23
102 Julie Leth   Hitec Products UCK 0:53:34
103 Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Fondriest 0:54:54
104 Liisi Rist   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:55:37
105 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Fondriest 0:55:51
106 Tayler Wiles   Specialized-lululemon 0:56:10
107 Anna Trevisi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:58:56
108 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 0:59:34
109 Marina Lari   Servetto Footon 1:00:15
110 Azzurra D'Intino   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:00:55
111 Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:02:13
112 Sabrina Stultiens   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 1:02:28
113 Willeke Knol   Holland National Team 1:02:35
114 Chiara Pierobon   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:02:49
115 Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:02:55
116 Chantal Blaak   Team TIBCO To The Top 1:04:05
117 Alice Algisi   Bepink 1:04:55
118 Kim Schoonbaert   Lotto Belisol Ladies 1:05:29
119 Ilona Hoeksma   Holland National Team 1:07:03
120 Giuseppina Grassi   Faren-Kuota 1:07:42
121 Giorgia Nanni   Servetto Footon 1:08:28
122 Ilaria Sanguinetti   Bepink 1:08:35
123 Emma Marcelli   Servetto Footon 1:09:07
124 Ally Stacher   Specialized-lululemon 1:09:38
125 Veronica Cornolti   Servetto Footon 1:10:27
126 Annalisa Cucinotta   Servetto Footon 1:13:47
127 Mayalen Noriega   Bizkaia-Durango 1:22:15
128 Kim De Baat   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:30:09
129 Simona Bortolotti   Servetto Footon 1:31:34
130 Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:32:04
131 Sara Grifi   MCipollini Giordana 1:34:27
132 Corinna Defile'   Servetto Footon 1:35:15
133 Jutatip Maneephan   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:38:03
134 Jutta Nieminen   Faren-Kuota 1:45:09
135 Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest 1:56:38
Points classification
Position Name Team Points
1 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 54
2 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 26
3 Claudia Häusler   Team TIBCO To The Top 23
4 Fabiana Luperini   Faren-Kuota 22
5 Mara Abbott   USA National Team 18
6 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-lululemon 17
7 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 17
8 Kirsten Wild   Holland National Team 15
9 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle-Honda 15
10 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15
11 Lauren Hall   USA National Team 11
12 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana 11
13 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 10
14 Oksana Kozonchuk   RusVelo 10
15 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 8
16 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS 7
17 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 6
18 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda 6
19 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 5
20 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 5
21 Yevgenia Vysotska   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 4
22 Shelley Olds   Team TIBCO To The Top 4
23 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen   Hitec Products UCK 3
24 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 2
25 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 2
26 Anna Trevisi   Vaiano Fondriest 1
Mountains classification
Position Name Team Points
1 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 23
2 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 22
3 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 22
4 Mara Abbott   USA National Team 17
5 Fabiana Luperini   Faren-Kuota 11
6 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11
7 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 10
8 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 10
9 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-lululemon 8
10 Claudia Häusler   Team TIBCO To The Top 5
11 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS 5
12 Martine Bras   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 4
13 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 2
14 Sari Saarelainen   MCipollini Giordana 2
15 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 1
16 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango 1
17 Andrea Dvorak   USA National Team 1
18 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 1
Young riders classification
Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 14:01:13
2 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 0:02:53
3 Georgia Williams   Bepink 0:05:48
4 Jessie Daams   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:06:44
5 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 0:06:57
6 Ingrid Drexel   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:11:14
7 Dalia Muccioli   Bepink 0:12:53
8 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:13:13
9 Serika Guluma Ortiz   Vaiano Fondriest 0:15:15
10 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 0:19:25
11 Biannic Aude   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:21:01
12 Amy Pieters   Holland National Team 0:23:54
13 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Kuota 0:26:31
14 Jasmin Glaesser   Team TIBCO To The Top 0:31:40
15 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:32:56
16 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez   Bizkaia-Durango 0:34:18
17 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:37:56
18 Sophie De Boer   Holland National Team 0:38:08
19 Rozanne Slik   Holland National Team 0:38:42
20 Anouska Kostner   Holland National Team 0:40:00
21 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 0:42:03
22 Ruth Winder   USA National Team 0:42:28
23 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda 0:42:30
24 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier   Wiggle-Honda 0:44:01
25 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil   Bizkaia-Durango 0:50:01
26 Irene San Sebastian Lasa   Bizkaia-Durango 0:50:50
27 Julie Leth   Hitec Products UCK 0:51:04
28 Liisi Rist   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:53:07
29 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Fondriest 0:53:21
30 Anna Trevisi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:56:26
31 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 0:57:04
32 Azzurra D'Intino   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:58:25
33 Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:59:43
34 Sabrina Stultiens   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:59:58
35 Willeke Knol   Holland National Team 1:00:05
36 Chiara Pierobon   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:00:19
37 Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 1:00:25
38 Alice Algisi   Bepink 1:02:25
39 Ilona Hoeksma   Holland National Team 1:04:33
40 Giorgia Nanni   Servetto Footon 1:05:58
41 Ilaria Sanguinetti   Bepink 1:06:05
42 Veronica Cornolti   Servetto Footon 1:07:57
43 Kim De Baat   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 1:27:39
44 Simona Bortolotti   Servetto Footon 1:29:04
45 Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:29:34
46 Corinna Defile'   Servetto Footon 1:32:45
47 Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest 1:54:08

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

   

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2012©