Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2013

Archive

About
 

   
   

24' Giro Femminile - Giro Rosa, 2013

 

WCN quicklink >>   Stage 1      Stage 1 Full       Stage 2     Stage 2 Full     Stage 3    Stage 3 Full   

                             Stage 4    Stage 4 Full  Stage 5   Stage 5 Full    Stage 6   Stage 6 Full    

                            Stage 7   Stage 7 Full    Stage 8   Stage 8 Full 

Previous coverage of this event  >>     2013    2012    2011   2010   2009   2008    2007    2006    2005   

      

 
   

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 4 Full Results

Monte San Vito (AN) – Castelfidardo (AN), 137,20 km

 

Results

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1
Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 3:14:28
2 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-Lululemon 0:00:03
3 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
4 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana "
5 Claudia Häusler   Team Tibco To The Top 0:00:07
6 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 0:00:09
7 Fabiana Luperini   Faren-Kuota "
8 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:00:18
9 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 0:00:20
10 Mara Abbott   USA National Team "
11 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:00:22
12 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS "
13 Tatiana Antoshina   MCipollini Giordana "
14 Megan Guarnier   Rabo Woman Cycling Team "
15 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango 0:00:26
16 Jessie Daams   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
17 Anna Sanchis Chafer   Bizkaia-Durango "
18 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle-Honda "
19 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK "
20 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 0:00:29
21 Yevgenia Vysotska   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:00:32
22 Eleonora Van Dijk   Specialized-Lululemon "
23 Linda Melanie Villumsen   Wiggle-Honda 0:00:34
24 Ingrid Drexel   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:00:37
25 Jennifer Fiori   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
26 Carlee Taylor   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:00:41
27 Alexandra Burchenkova   RusVelo "
28 Christel Ferrier Bruneau   Faren-Kuota "
29 Serika Guluma Ortiz   Vaiano Fondriest 0:00:45
30 Amy Pieters   Holland National Team 0:00:47
31 Adrie Visser   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
32 Edwige Pitel   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
33 Annemiek Van Vleuten   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:00:51
34 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 0:00:53
35 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
36 Malgorzata Jasinska   MCipollini Giordana 0:00:57
37 Lucinda Brand   Rabo Woman Cycling Team "
38 Sharon Laws   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:00:59
39 Oksana Kozonchuk   RusVelo 0:01:01
40 Dalia Muccioli   Bepink 0:01:03
41 Polona Batagelj   Bizkaia-Durango "
42 Inga Cilvinaite   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
43 Amanda Spratt   Orica-AIS 0:01:05
44 Roxane Knetemann   Rabo Woman Cycling Team "
45 Georgia Williams   Bepink "
46 Anouska Kostner   Holland National Team "
47 Biannic Aude   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
48 Valentina Carretta   MCipollini Giordana "
49 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil   Bizkaia-Durango "
50 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Kuota "
51 Aizhan Zhaparova   RusVelo "
52 Sari Saarelainen   MCipollini Giordana 0:01:09
53 Anastasiya Chulkova   RusVelo 0:01:10
54 Shelley Olds   Team Tibco To The Top 0:01:14
55 Veronique Fortin   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
56 Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:01:16
57 Joanne Hogan   Bizkaia-Durango 0:01:23
58 Marina Lari   Servetto Footon "
59 Liisi Rist   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:01:25
60 Emma Marcelli   Servetto Footon "
61 Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
62 Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Fondriest 0:01:31
63 Kirsten Wild   Holland National Team 0:01:35
64 Giada Borgato   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:01:37
65 Jasmin Glaesser   Team Tibco To The Top "
66 Anna Trevisi   Vaiano Fondriest "
67 Lauren Stephens   Team Tibco To The Top "
68 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez   Bizkaia-Durango "
69 Romy Kasper   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
70 Martine Bras   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
71 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen   Hitec Products UCK 0:01:40
72 Mayalen Noriega   Bizkaia-Durango "
73 Willeke Knol   Holland National Team "
74 Irene San Sebastian Lasa   Bizkaia-Durango "
75 Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:01:43
76 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Fondriest "
77 Alessandra D'Ettorre   Vaiano Fondriest "
78 Azzurra D'Intino   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:01:47
79 Marijn De Vries   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
80 Kim Schoonbaert   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
81 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
82 Charlotte Becker   Wiggle-Honda "
83 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier   Wiggle-Honda "
84 Giuseppina Grassi   Faren-Kuota "
85 Julie Leth   Hitec Products UCK "
86 Chiara Pierobon   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
87 Mayuko Hagiwara   Wiggle-Honda "
88 Marieke Van Wanroij   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
89 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda "
90 Iris Slappendel   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:01:56
91 Sophie De Boer   Holland National Team "
92 Ilaria Sanguinetti   Bepink "
93 Sabrina Stultiens   Rabo Woman Cycling Team "
94 Mireia Epelde Bikendi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
95 Doris Schweizer   Bepink 0:02:06
96 Marta Bastianelli   Faren-Kuota "
97 Emilia Fahlin   Hitec Products UCK "
98 Elena Kuchinskaya   RusVelo "
99 Joanne Kiesanowski   Team Tibco To The Top "
100 Andrea Dvorak   USA National Team "
101 Rozanne Slik   Holland National Team "
102 Loes Gunnewijk   Orica-AIS 0:02:13
103 Gracie Elvin   Orica-AIS "
104 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda "
105 Kristin Mcgrath   USA National Team "
106 Lauren Hall   USA National Team "
107 Brianna Walle   USA National Team "
108 Loren Rowney   Specialized-Lululemon 0:02:20
109 Lauren Tamayo   USA National Team 0:02:23
110 Janel Holcomb   USA National Team "
111 Ilona Hoeksma   Holland National Team "
112 Patricia Schwager   Faren-Kuota 0:02:25
113 Jessie Maclean   Orica-AIS 0:02:38
114 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS "
115 Silvia Valsecchi   Bepink "
116 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:02:46
117 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana "
118 Alice Algisi   Bepink "
119 Emma Trott   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:02:49
120 Veronica Cornolti   Servetto Footon 0:03:48
121 Giorgia Nanni   Servetto Footon 0:03:55
122 Tayler Wiles   Specialized-Lululemon 0:04:26
123 Trixi Worrack   Specialized-Lululemon "
124 Ally Stacher   Specialized-Lululemon "
125 Carmen Small   Specialized-Lululemon "
126 Ruth Winder   USA National Team "
127 Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:11:52
128 Chantal Blaak   Team Tibco To The Top 0:12:07
129 Annalisa Cucinotta   Servetto Footon 0:13:26
130 Corinna Defile'   Servetto Footon 0:17:02
131 Rochelle Gilmore   Wiggle-Honda 0:17:14
132 Jutatip Maneephan   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
133 Kim De Baat   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team "
134 Ella Michal   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
135 Jutta Nieminen   Faren-Kuota 0:17:22
136 Simona Bortolotti   Servetto Footon 0:17:42
137 Jasmine Dotti   Servetto Footon "
138 Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest 0:17:51
139 Sara Grifi   MCipollini Giordana 0:17:57
DNF Simona Frapporti   Bepink "
DNF Edita Janeliunaite   Pasta Zara-Cogeas "
DNS Kaat Hannes   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
DNS Celine Van Severen   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
DNS Miriam Bjørnsrud   Hitec Products UCK "
DNS Elena Cecchini   Faren-Kuota "
DNS Chiara Vannucci   Vaiano Fondriest "

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Position Name  Team Time/Gap
1 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 11:31:23
2 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 0:01:31
3 Claudia Häusler   Team Tibco To The Top 0:01:33
4 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-Lululemon 0:01:39
5 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:01:41
6 Fabiana Luperini   Faren-Kuota 0:01:44
7 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 0:01:54
8 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 0:02:03
9 Mara Abbott   USA National Team 0:02:05
10 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:07
11 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS 0:02:11
12 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 0:02:28
13 Yevgenia Vysotska   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:02:32
14 Tatiana Antoshina   MCipollini Giordana 0:03:41
15 Eleonora Van Dijk   Specialized-Lululemon 0:03:46
16 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango "
17 Jessie Daams   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:03:47
18 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 0:03:49
19 Megan Guarnier   Rabo Woman Cycling Team "
20 Anna Sanchis Chafer   Bizkaia-Durango 0:03:54
21 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:03:58
22 Linda Melanie Villumsen   Wiggle-Honda 0:04:04
23 Edwige Pitel   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:04:10
24 Ingrid Drexel   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:04:14
25 Alexandra Burchenkova   RusVelo 0:04:28
26 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
27 Georgia Williams   Bepink 0:04:40
28 Amanda Spratt   Orica-AIS 0:04:47
29 Jennifer Fiori   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:04:58
30 Christel Ferrier Bruneau   Faren-Kuota 0:06:18
31 Serika Guluma Ortiz   Vaiano Fondriest 0:06:39
32 Carlee Taylor   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:06:44
33 Veronique Fortin   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:06:48
34 Valentina Carretta   MCipollini Giordana "
35 Dalia Muccioli   Bepink 0:06:51
36 Elena Kuchinskaya   RusVelo 0:08:18
37 Sari Saarelainen   MCipollini Giordana 0:09:27
38 Andrea Dvorak   USA National Team 0:10:38
39 Anouska Kostner   Holland National Team 0:13:26
40 Biannic Aude   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:13:33
41 Roxane Knetemann   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:13:36
42 Lauren Stephens   Team Tibco To The Top 0:13:58
43 Adrie Visser   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:14:01
44 Annemiek Van Vleuten   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:14:06
45 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 0:14:22
46 Oksana Kozonchuk   RusVelo 0:14:25
47 Lucinda Brand   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:14:31
48 Lorena Maria Vargas Villamil   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:14:41
49 Kristin Mcgrath   USA National Team 0:14:48
50 Joanne Hogan   Bizkaia-Durango 0:14:50
51 Amy Pieters   Holland National Team 0:15:40
52 Inga Cilvinaite   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:15:41
53 Anastasiya Chulkova   RusVelo 0:15:48
54 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Kuota 0:16:00
55 Lauren Hall   USA National Team 0:16:01
56 Romy Kasper   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:16:22
57 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:16:27
58 Alessandra D'Ettorre   Vaiano Fondriest 0:16:28
59 Giada Borgato   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:16:35
60 Kirsten Wild   Holland National Team 0:16:39
61 Brianna Walle   USA National Team 0:16:43
62 Iris Slappendel   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:16:51
63 Joanne Kiesanowski   Team Tibco To The Top 0:17:01
64 Gracie Elvin   Orica-AIS 0:17:15
65 Mireia Epelde Bikendi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:17:26
66 Loren Rowney   Specialized-Lululemon 0:17:52
67 Ruth Winder   USA National Team 0:18:00
68 Aizhan Zhaparova   RusVelo 0:18:07
69 Trixi Worrack   Specialized-Lululemon 0:18:14
70 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle-Honda 0:20:20
71 Marta Bastianelli   Faren-Kuota 0:20:35
72 Charlotte Becker   Wiggle-Honda 0:20:44
73 Loes Gunnewijk   Orica-AIS 0:20:56
74 Jessie Maclean   Orica-AIS 0:21:02
75 Silvia Valsecchi   Bepink "
76 Patricia Schwager   Faren-Kuota "
77 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda 0:21:12
78 Jasmin Glaesser   Team Tibco To The Top 0:21:15
79 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:21:27
80 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez   Bizkaia-Durango 0:21:44
81 Lauren Tamayo   USA National Team 0:21:52
82 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 0:22:13
83 Rozanne Slik   Holland National Team "
84 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana 0:22:19
85 Carmen Small   Specialized-Lululemon 0:23:51
86 Emma Trott   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:23:57
87 Shelley Olds   Team Tibco To The Top 0:24:13
88 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 0:25:34
89 Janel Holcomb   USA National Team 0:25:51
90 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier  Wiggle-Honda 0:27:32
91 Sharon Laws   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:27:34
92 Polona Batagelj   Bizkaia-Durango 0:27:56
93 Malgorzata Jasinska   MCipollini Giordana 0:27:57
94 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil   Bizkaia-Durango 0:28:05
95 Marijn De Vries   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:28:23
96 Sabrina Stultiens   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:28:29
97 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen   Hitec Products UCK 0:28:32
98 Julie Leth   Hitec Products UCK 0:28:43
99 Marieke Van Wanroij   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:28:47
100 Irene San Sebastian Lasa   Bizkaia-Durango 0:28:54
101 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Fondriest 0:28:59
102 Emilia Fahlin   Hitec Products UCK 0:29:15
103 Sophie De Boer   Holland National Team 0:29:21
104 Martine Bras   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:30:17
105 Tayler Wiles   Specialized-Lululemon 0:31:44
106 Liisi Rist   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:31:49
107 Marina Lari   Servetto Footon 0:31:57
108 Anna Trevisi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:32:06
109 Doris Schweizer   Bepink 0:32:47
110 Ilona Hoeksma   Holland National Team 0:33:04
111 Chiara Pierobon   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:33:47
112 Azzurra D'Intino   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:34:03
113 Mayuko Hagiwara   Wiggle-Honda 0:34:44
114 Willeke Knol   Holland National Team 0:34:47
115 Chantal Blaak   Team Tibco To The Top 0:35:01
116 Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:35:07
117 Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:35:21
118 Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Fondriest 0:35:55
119 Alice Algisi   Bepink 0:37:07
120 Kim Schoonbaert   Lotto Belisol Ladies 0:38:37
121 Giorgia Nanni   Servetto Footon 0:40:06
122 Ilaria Sanguinetti   Bepink 0:40:33
123 Giuseppina Grassi   Faren-Kuota 0:40:50
124 Veronica Cornolti   Servetto Footon 0:43:06
125 Rochelle Gilmore   Wiggle-Honda 0:44:14
126 Annalisa Cucinotta   Servetto Footon 0:44:36
127 Ally Stacher   Specialized-Lululemon 0:45:12
128 Emma Marcelli   Servetto Footon 0:45:40
129 Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:54:35
130 Mayalen Noriega   Bizkaia-Durango 0:55:23
131 Kim De Baat   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:56:10
132 Sara Grifi   MCipollini Giordana 0:57:46
133 Jutatip Maneephan   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:59:55
134 Simona Bortolotti   Servetto Footon 1:01:55
135 Corinna Defile'   Servetto Footon 1:04:28
136 Jutta Nieminen   Faren-Kuota 1:06:40
137 Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest 1:18:59
138 Ella Michal   Lotto Belisol Ladies 1:19:57
139 Jasmine Dotti   Servetto Footon 1:20:45
Points classification
Position Name  Team Points
1 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 54
2 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 18
3 Claudia Häusler   Team Tibco To The Top 18
4 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-Lululemon 16
5 Kirsten Wild   Holland National Team 15
6 Giorgia Bronzini   Wiggle-Honda 15
7 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 15
8 Fabiana Luperini   Faren-Kuota 12
9 Lauren Hall   USA National Team 11
10 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giordana 11
11 Oksana Kozonchuk   RusVelo 10
12 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 10
13 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 8
14 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 6
15 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda 6
16 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 5
17 Annemiek Van Vleuten   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 5
18 Shelley Olds   Team Tibco To The Top 4
19 Mara Abbott   USA National Team 3
20 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3
21 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen   Hitec Products UCK 3
22 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 2
23 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 2
24 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 2
25 Shara Gillow   Orica-AIS 1
26 Anna Trevisi   Vaiano Fondriest 1
Mountains classification
Position Name  Team Points
1 Marianne Vos   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 19
2 Tiffany Cromwell   Orica-AIS 18
3 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 15
4 Alena Amialiusik   Bepink 10
5 Evelyn Stevens   Specialized-Lululemon 8
6 Claudia Häusler   Team Tibco To The Top 5
7 Martine Bras   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 4
8 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giordana 3
9 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Belisol Ladies 2
10 Fabiana Luperini   Faren-Kuota 2
11 Mara Abbott   USA National Team 2
12 Sari Saarelainen   MCipollini Giordana 2
13 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 1
14 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango 1
15 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 1
Young rider classification
Position Name   Team Time/Gap
1 Anna Van Der Breggen   Holland National Team 11:33:17
2 Rossella Ratto   Hitec Products UCK 0:00:09
3 Francesca Cauz   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:00:13
4 Jessie Daams   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:01:53
5 Pauline Ferrand Prevot   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:02:04
6 Ingrid Drexel   Pasta Zara-Cogeas 0:02:20
7 Georgia Williams   Bepink 0:02:46
8 Serika Guluma Ortiz   Vaiano Fondriest 0:04:45
9 Dalia Muccioli   Bepink 0:04:57
10 Anouska Kostner   Holland National Team 0:11:32
11 Biannic Aude   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:11:39
12 Valentina Scandolara   MCipollini-Giordana 0:12:28
13 Amy Pieters   Holland National Team 0:13:46
14 Susanna Zorzi   Faren-Kuota 0:14:06
15 Barbara Guarischi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:14:33
16 Ruth Winder   USA National Team 0:16:06
17 Emily Collins   Wiggle-Honda 0:19:18
18 Jasmin Glaesser   Team Tibco To The Top 0:19:21
19 Elena Valentini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:19:33
20 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez   Bizkaia-Durango 0:19:50
21 Lauren Kitchen   Wiggle-Honda 0:20:19
22 Rozanne Slik   Holland National Team "
23 Melissa Hoskins   Orica-AIS 0:23:40
24 Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier  Wiggle-Honda 0:25:38
25 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil   Bizkaia-Durango 0:26:11
26 Sabrina Stultiens   Rabo Woman Cycling Team 0:26:35
27 Julie Leth   Hitec Products UCK 0:26:49
28 Irene San Sebastian Lasa   Bizkaia-Durango 0:27:00
29 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Fondriest 0:27:05
30 Sophie De Boer   Holland National Team 0:27:27
31 Liisi Rist   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:29:55
32 Anna Trevisi   Vaiano Fondriest 0:30:12
33 Ilona Hoeksma   Holland National Team 0:31:10
34 Chiara Pierobon   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:31:53
35 Azzurra D'Intino   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:32:09
36 Willeke Knol   Holland National Team 0:32:53
37 Lara Vieceli   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:33:13
38 Irene Bitto   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:33:27
39 Alice Algisi   Bepink 0:35:13
40 Giorgia Nanni   Servetto Footon 0:38:12
41 Ilaria Sanguinetti   Bepink 0:38:39
42 Veronica Cornolti   Servetto Footon 0:41:12
43 Francesca Stefani   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:52:41
44 Kim De Baat   Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:54:16
45 Simona Bortolotti   Servetto Footon 1:00:01
46 Corinna Defile'   Servetto Footon 1:02:34
47 Alessia Martini   Vaiano Fondriest 1:17:05
48 Jasmine Dotti   Servetto Footon 1:18:51

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

 

   

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2012©