Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2013

Archive

About
 

   
   

1' Tour Languedoc Roussillon

 

WCN quicklink >>   Stage 1      Stage 1 Full       Stage 2     Stage 2 Full     Stage 3    Stage 3 Full   

                             Stage 4    Stage 4 Full  Stage 5   Stage 5 Full   

      

 
   

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 4 Full Results

Trebes - Laure Minervois  (Individual time trial)  27,8km

 

Results

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 0:37:11
2 POOLEY Emma BIG 0:00:32
3 ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 0:00:38
4 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 0:01:10
5 AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 0:01:15
6 CARLETON Gillian SLU 0:01:33
7 COLCLOUGH Katie SLU 0:01:36
8 WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 0:02:02
9 VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 0:02:04
10 UTROBINA Elena LTK 0:02:05
11 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER 0:02:10
12 ROWNEY Loren SLU 0:02:20
13 SCHWAGER Patricia FLF 0:02:20
14 GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 0:02:22
15 MOOLMAN Ashleigh LHL 0:02:25
16 GRAUS Andrea BIG 0:02:28
17 BECKER Charlotte NGER 0:02:33
18 POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 0:02:59
19 MAJERUS Christine SLT 0:03:04
20 LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 0:03:07
21 SAARELAINEN Sari FLF 0:03:12
22 TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 0:03:15
23 CRUM Emma LTK 0:03:16
24 LUPERINI Fabiana FLF 0:03:19
25 TAYLOR Carlee LHL 0:03:21
26 CANTELE Noemi BPK 0:03:23
27 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christelle FLF 0:03:32
28 DE CROOCK Stephanie NBEL 0:03:36
29 PITEL Edwige MIC 0:03:37
30 VEKEMANS Anisha NBEL 0:03:41
31 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies NBEL 0:03:45
32 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla LTK 0:03:58
33 JASINSKA Malgorzta MCG 0:03:59
34 CANT Sanne NBEL 0:03:59
35 MUFFAT Alexia LTK 0:04:16
36 SOEK Julia SLT 0:04:23
37 SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 0:04:24
38 RYAN Carla AUS 0:04:33
39 SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 0:04:36
40 BELMANS Else NBEL 0:04:42
41 ORTMÜLLER Madeleine NGER 0:04:42
42 AUBRY Emilie BIG 0:05:15
43 ZORZI Susanna FLF 0:05:17
44 BASTIANELLI Marta FLF 0:05:22
45 VIECELI Lara MIC 0:05:31
46 FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia FCL 0:05:42
47 SITSKO Alena FCL 0:05:45
48 BEYEN Ine NBEL 0:06:06
49 JANKUTE Gabriele SLT 0:06:08
50 HANNES Kaat LHL 0:06:10
51 WEISS Sandra BIG 0:06:11
52 WEISS Martina BIG 0:06:32
53 EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia MIC 0:07:14
54 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 0:07:28
55 LARI Marina FCL 0:07:35
56 D'INTINO Azzurra MIC 0:08:40
57 NANNI Giorgia ITA 0:09:46

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 POOLEY Emma BIG 11:59:03
2 ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCG 0:01:35
3 AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 0:02:36
4 MOOLMAN Ashleigh LHL 0:02:38
5 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 0:03:01
6 LUPERINI Fabiana FLF 0:03:16
7 PITEL Edwige MIC 0:04:42
8 BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 0:04:44
9 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christelle FLF 0:06:41
10 LOPEZ MORALES Belen LTK 0:07:55
11 WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 0:08:28
12 POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 0:08:47
13 CANTELE Noemi BPK 0:09:47
14 CRUM Emma LTK 0:10:26
15 GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 0:11:36
16 TAYLOR Carlee LHL 0:12:01
17 SITSKO Alena FCL 0:13:45
18 GRAUS Andrea BIG 0:16:45
19 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER 0:16:58
20 ROWNEY Loren SLU 0:16:59

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

 

   

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2013©