_________________________________________________________________

Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2012

Archive

 

About

_________________________________________________________________

 
   

Ronde van Drenthe 2012

 

 

WCN quicklink >>    Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo      Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo Full       Novilon Euregio Cup     Novilon Euregio Cup Full

                             

Previous coverage of Drenthe events  >>  2012    2011   2010    2009    2008    2007    2006    2005 

      

 

 

On this page >>   Results    

 

Novilon Euregio Cup  Full Results

Coevordon - 143.3km

 

Results

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 Marianne Vos   Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 3:42:24
2 Marta Bastianelli   MCipollini Giambenini 0:00:02
3 Elizabeth Armitstead   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:01:31
4 Monia Baccaille   MCipollini Giambenini 0:02:26
5 Kirsten Wild   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
6 Giada Borgato   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
7 Chloe Hosking   Team Specialized - Lululemon "
8 Emma Johansson   Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team "
9 Martine Bras   Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam "
10 Trixi Worrack   Team Specialized - Lululemon "
11 Marta Tagliaferro   MCipollini Giambenini "
12 Lucy Martin   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
13 Pascale Jeuland   Vienne Futuroscope "
14 Anne Arnouts   Kleo Ladies Team "
15 Nicole Cooke   Faren Honda Team "
16 Sharon Laws   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
17 Carmen McNellis Small   USA National Team "
18 Marlen Jöhrend   Abus Nutrixxion "
19 Valentina Scandolara   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
20 Monique Van De Ree   Skil 1t4i "
21 Bianca Van Den Hoek   Team SRAM "
22 Daniela Gass   Abus Nutrixxion "
23 Sarah Düster   Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team "
24 Alexandra Burchenkova   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
25 Inga Cilvinaite   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
26 Simona Frapporti   Be Pink "
27 Jessica Glasbergen   Team SRAM "
28 Josien Van Wingerden   Team SRAM "
29 Julie Beveridge   Vienne Futuroscope "
30 Oxana Kozonchuk   Be Pink "
31 Adrie Visser   Skil 1t4i "
32 Iris Slappendel   Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team 0:02:34
33 Irene Van Den Broek   Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam "
34 Mascha Pijnenborg   Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam 0:02:36
35 Isabelle Söderberg   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
36 Jennifer Purcell   TIBCO - To The Top 0:02:39
37 Amanda Spratt   GreenEdge - AIS "
38 Amy Pieters   Skil 1t4i "
39 Alexis Rhodes   GreenEdge - AIS "
40 Patricia Schwager   Team GSD Gestion "
41 Robin Farina   USA National Team "
42 Madeleine Olsson   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
43 Jennifer Hohl   Faren Honda Team "
44 Nina Kessler   Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam "
45 Suzanne De Goede   Skil 1t4i "
46 Vera Koedooder   Sengers Ladies Cycling Team "
47 Lisa Brennauer   Team Specialized - Lululemon 0:02:48
48 Emilia Fahlin   Team Specialized - Lululemon 0:02:53
49 Tatiana Guderzo   MCipollini Giambenini 0:02:54
50 Elisa Longo Borghini   Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team "
51 Valentina Carretta   MCipollini Giambenini "
52 Charlotte Becker   Team Specialized - Lululemon "
53 Rowena Fry   GreenEdge - AIS "
54 Loes Gunnewijk   GreenEdge - AIS "
55 Irina Molicheva   RusVelo 0:03:27
56 Jennifer Wheeler   TIBCO - To The Top "
57 Julia Martisova   Be Pink 0:04:25
58 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   USA National Team "
59 Agne Silinyte   Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:06:41
60 Kelly Markus   Skil 1t4i "
61 Evelyn Arys   Kleo Ladies Team "
62 Thalita De Jong   Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team "
63 Lauren Hall   TIBCO - To The Top "
64 Barbara Guarischi   Fassa Bortolo - Servetto "
65 Elena Utrobina   Faren Honda Team "
66 Inge Roggeman   Sengers Ladies Cycling Team "
67 Birgit Lavrijssen   Sengers Ladies Cycling Team "
68 Sione Jongstra   Jan van Arckel "
69 Thea Thorsen   Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team "
70 Manon Klomp  Restore Cycling "
71 Anouk Rockx   Sengers Ladies Cycling Team "
72 Karen Elzing   Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam "
73 Silke Kogelman  Jan van Arkel "
74 Annelies Visser  Ruiter Dakkapellen "
75 Esra Tromp   Skil 1t4i "
76 Mélanie Bravard   Team GSD Gestion "
77 Tone Hatteland Lima   Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team "
78 Judith Bloem   Restore Cycling "
79 Judith Jelsma   Peoples Trust Ladies Cycling Team "
80 Gloria Presti   Be Pink "
81 Belinda Goss   Abus Nutrixxion "
82 Fabienne Schaus   Abus Nutrixxion "
83 Lorena Foresi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
84 Martina Ruzickova   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
85 Emma Mackie   Abus Nutrixxion "
86 Natalie Van Gogh   DPD - Pakketservice "
87 Julia Soek  Ruiter Dakkapellen "
88 Marie Lindberg   Kleo Ladies Team "
89 Nathalie Lamborelle   Kleo Ladies Team "
90 Emilie Aubry   Team GSD Gestion "
91 Giuseppina Grassi Herrera   Faren Honda Team "
92 Sofie De Vuyst   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
93 Evgeniya Romanyuta   RusVelo "
94 Lina-Kristin Schink   Team GSD Gestion "
95 Annalisa Cucinotta   Kleo Ladies Team "
96 Kim Schoonbaert   Lotto Belisol Ladies "
97 Sandra Van Veghel   Team SRAM "
98 Alessandra D'ettorre   Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:06:52
99 Martina Corazza   Kleo Ladies Team "
100 Janneke Ensing   Dolmans - Boels Cyclingteam 0:06:54

 

Back to Top

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

 

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2012©