_________________________________________________________________

Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2011

Calendar 2012

Archive

About

_________________________________________________________________

 
 

22nd Giro d'Italia Internazional Femminile 2011

 

 

WCN quicklink >> Stage 1     Stage 1 Full    Stage 2     Stage 2 Full   Stage 3     Stage 3 Full

                                 Stage 4     Stage 4 Full     Stage 5     Stage 5 Full   Stage 6     Stage 6 Full

                                 Stage 7     Stage 7 Full     Stage 8     Stage 8 Full   Stage 9    Stage 9 Full 

                                 Stage 10    Stage 10 Full

Previous coverage of this event  >>  2009   2008    2007    2006    2005   

      

 

 

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 2 Full Results

Pescocostanzo - Pescocostanzo 91 km

 

Results

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 Shara Gillow   Bizkaia-Durango 2:37:48
2 Sharon Laws   Garmin - Cervelo "
3 Sylwia Kapusta   Gauss 0:00:10
4 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau   Gauss 0:00:46
5 Grace Verbeke   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:00:48
6 Andrea Dvorak   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:00:57
7 Ina Teutenberg   HTC Highroad Women 0:01:06
8 Valentina Scandolara   Gauss 0:01:09
9 Linda Melanie Villumsen   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:01:32
10 Marianne Vos   Nederland Bloeit 0:03:18
11 Judith Arndt   HTC Highroad Women "
12 Emma Pooley   Garmin - Cervelo 0:03:20
13 Emma Johansson   Hitec Products - UCK 0:03:25
14 Tatiana Guderzo   SC MCipollini Giordana "
15 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango "
16 Evelyn Stevens   HTC Highroad Women 0:03:29
17 Jessie Daams   Garmin - Cervelo 0:03:34
18 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Honda Team "
19 Claudia Häusler   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
20 Tatiana Antoshina   Gauss "
21 Noemi Cantele   Garmin - Cervelo "
22 Mara Abbott   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
23 Trixi Worrack   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
24 Fabiana Luperini   SC MCipollini Giordana "
25 Irene Van Den Broek   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:03:42
26 Andrea Graus   Kleo Ladies Team "
27 Olga Zabelinskaya   Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:03:47
28 Rasa Leleivyte   Vaiano Solaristech 0:03:50
29 Tetyana Riabchenko   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:03:51
30 Maaike Polspoel   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:03:56
31 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:03:59
32 Roxane Knetemann   Netherlands "
33 Polona Batagelj   Bizkaia-Durango 0:04:01
34 Rachel Neylan   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
35 Amanda Miller   HTC Highroad Women "
36 Grete Treier   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
37 Marijn De Vries   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
38 Vicki Whitelaw   Lotto Honda Team "
39 Lucinda Brand   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
40 Martine Bras   Netherlands "
41 Carla Ryan   Garmin - Cervelo 0:04:06
42 Valentina Carretta   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:04:08
43 Martina Ruzickova   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:04:16
44 Noortje Tabak   Nederland Bloeit 0:04:18
45 Nina Ovcharenko   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:04:20
46 Petra Dijkman   Netherlands 0:04:27
47 Cherise Taylor   Lotto Honda Team 0:04:29
48 Liesbet De Vocht   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team "
49 Joann Van De Winkel   Lotto Honda Team 0:04:32
50 Julia Martisova   Gauss "
51 Elisa Longo Borghini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
52 Elena Kuchinskaya   Gauss 0:05:00
53 Ana Garcia Antequera   Bizkaia-Durango 0:05:04
54 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos   Bizkaia-Durango "
55 Alessandra d'Ettorre   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:05:07
56 Lise Nöstvold   Hitec Products - UCK "
57 Verónica Leal Balderas   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:05:12
58 Chantal Blaak   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:05:30
59 Lorena Foresi   Gauss 0:05:50
60 Karin Aune   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:05:58
61 Patricia Schwager   Nederland Bloeit 0:06:17
62 Flavia Oliveira   Vaiano Solaristech 0:06:41
63 Monia Baccaille   SC MCipollini Giordana 0:08:07
64 Anne De Wildt   Netherlands 0:14:06
65 Svetlana Pauliukaite   Colavita Forno d'Asolo "
66 Gloria Presti   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:14:27
67 Annelies Van Doorslaer   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:14:33
68 Ine Beyen   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team "
69 Latoya Brulee   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team "
70 Heleen Van Vliet   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:14:36
71 Marissa Van Der Merwe   Lotto Honda Team 0:14:39
72 Giorgia Bronzini   Colavita Forno d'Asolo "
73 Ally Stacher   HTC Highroad Women "
74 Eleonora Patuzzo   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
75 Jennifer Hohl   SC MCipollini Giordana "
76 Emilia Fahlin   HTC Highroad Women "
77 Tiffany Cromwell   Hitec Products - UCK "
78 Inga Cilvinaite   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
79 Simona Frapporti   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
80 Daphny Van Den Brand   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
81 Iris Slappendel   Garmin - Cervelo "
82 Amber Pierce   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
83 Jennifer Fiori   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
84 Sara Grifi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
85 Malgorzta Jasinska   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
86 Lucy Martin   Garmin - Cervelo "
87 Marieke Van Wanroij   Nederland Bloeit "
88 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Solaristech "
89 Urte Juodvalkyte   Vaiano Solaristech "
90 Heather Logan   Colavita Forno d'Asolo "
91 Sara Mustonen   Hitec Products - UCK "
92 Francesca Tognali   Kleo Ladies Team "
93 Catherine Delfosse   Lotto Honda Team "
94 Emilie Aubry   Nederland Bloeit "
95 Annemiek Van Vleuten   Nederland Bloeit "
96 Loes Gunnewijk   Nederland Bloeit "
97 Nicole Cooke   SC MCipollini Giordana "
98 Charlotte Becker   HTC Highroad Women "
99 Silvia Valsecchi   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
100 Martina Corazza   Kleo Ladies Team "
101 Johanna Bergseth   Hitec Products - UCK 0:17:42
102 Birgit Lavrijssen   Netherlands 0:19:22
103 Giada Borgato   Colavita Forno d'Asolo "
104 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:21:00
105 Tania Belvederesi   Kleo Ladies Team "
106 Rochelle Gilmore   Lotto Honda Team "
107 Sarah Düster   Nederland Bloeit "
108 Ellen Van Dijk   HTC Highroad Women "
109 Amy Pieters   Netherlands "
110 Marta Bastianelli   SC MCipollini Giordana "
111 Kaat Hannes   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team "
112 Simona Martini   Vaiano Solaristech "
113 Chiara Nadalutti   Kleo Ladies Team "
114 Anna Van Der Breggen   Netherlands "
115 Bridie O'Donnell   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
116 Tone Hatteland   Hitec Products - UCK "
117 Shelley Olds   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
118 Irene Falorni   Vaiano Solaristech "
119 Annalisa Cucinotta   Kleo Ladies Team "
120 Eleonora Spaliviero   Vaiano Solaristech "
121 Davina Summers   Bizkaia-Durango "
122 Alessandra Borchi   Gauss "
123 Ludivine Henrion   Lotto Honda Team "
124 Chiara Bortolus   Kleo Ladies Team "
125 Else Belmans   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team "
126 Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Solaristech "
127 Esra Tromp   Netherlands "
128 Ella Michal   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
129 Elizabeth Armitstead   Garmin - Cervelo "
130 Angela McClure   Kleo Ladies Team 0:29:15
131 Monica Hernandez   Bizkaia-Durango 0:29:21
DNF Rossella Callovi   SC MCipollini Giordana "
DNS Fröydis Waerstad   Hitec Products - UCK "
DNS Marta Tagliaferro   SC MCipollini Giordana "

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Position Name  Team Time/gap
1 Shara Gillow   Bizkaia-Durango 4:49:35
2 Sharon Laws   Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:04
3 Sylwia Kapusta   Gauss 0:00:16
4 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau   Gauss 0:00:56
5 Grace Verbeke   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:00:58
6 Ina Teutenberg   HTC Highroad Women 0:01:10
7 Andrea Dvorak   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:01:30
8 Linda Melanie Villumsen   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:01:42
9 Valentina Scandolara   Gauss 0:01:50
10 Marianne Vos   Nederland Bloeit 0:03:17
11 Judith Arndt   HTC Highroad Women 0:03:28
12 Emma Pooley   Garmin - Cervelo 0:03:30
13 Emma Johansson   Hitec Products - UCK 0:03:31
14 Tatiana Guderzo   SC MCipollini Giordana 0:03:35
15 Ruth Corset   Bizkaia-Durango "
16 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Honda Team 0:03:44
17 Fabiana Luperini   SC MCipollini Giordana "
18 Trixi Worrack   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
19 Tatiana Antoshina   Gauss "
20 Irene Van Den Broek   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:03:52
21 Andrea Graus   Kleo Ladies Team "
22 Evelyn Stevens   HTC Highroad Women 0:03:54
23 Olga Zabelinskaya   Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:03:57
24 Claudia Häusler   Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:03:59
25 Mara Abbott   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
26 Jessie Daams   Garmin - Cervelo "
27 Noemi Cantele   Garmin - Cervelo "
28 Rasa Leleivyte   Vaiano Solaristech 0:04:00
29 Maaike Polspoel   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:04:06
30 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:04:09
31 Roxane Knetemann   Netherlands "
32 Polona Batagelj   Bizkaia-Durango 0:04:11
33 Martine Bras   Netherlands "
34 Amanda Miller   HTC Highroad Women "
35 Vicki Whitelaw   Lotto Honda Team "
36 Tetyana Riabchenko   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:04:24
37 Grete Treier   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:04:26
38 Lucinda Brand   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
39 Nina Ovcharenko   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:04:30
40 Valentina Carretta   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:04:33
41 Rachel Neylan   Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:04:34
42 Marijn De Vries   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team "
43 Petra Dijkman   Netherlands 0:04:37
44 Carla Ryan   Garmin - Cervelo "
45 Elisa Longo Borghini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:04:42
46 Julia Martisova   Gauss "
47 Noortje Tabak   Nederland Bloeit 0:04:43
48 Martina Ruzickova   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:04:49
49 Liesbet De Vocht   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:04:54
50 Cherise Taylor   Lotto Honda Team 0:05:02
51 Joann Van De Winkel   Lotto Honda Team 0:05:32
52 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos   Bizkaia-Durango 0:05:37
53 Alessandra d'Ettorre   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:05:40
54 Elena Kuchinskaya   Gauss 0:05:43
55 Verónica Leal Balderas   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:06:00
56 Chantal Blaak   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:06:03
57 Ana Garcia Antequera   Bizkaia-Durango 0:06:04
58 Lise Nöstvold   Hitec Products - UCK 0:06:07
59 Karin Aune   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:06:23
60 Lorena Foresi   Gauss "
61 Patricia Schwager   Nederland Bloeit 0:06:50
62 Flavia Oliveira   Vaiano Solaristech 0:07:41
63 Monia Baccaille   SC MCipollini Giordana 0:08:17
64 Anne De Wildt   Netherlands 0:14:31
65 Giorgia Bronzini   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:14:49
66 Nicole Cooke   SC MCipollini Giordana 0:15:03
67 Annelies Van Doorslaer   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:15:06
68 Ine Beyen   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team "
69 Simona Frapporti   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:15:12
70 Malgorzta Jasinska   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
71 Inga Cilvinaite   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
72 Lucy Martin   Garmin - Cervelo "
73 Annemiek Van Vleuten   Nederland Bloeit "
74 Loes Gunnewijk   Nederland Bloeit "
75 Charlotte Becker   HTC Highroad Women "
76 Ally Stacher   HTC Highroad Women 0:15:22
77 Jennifer Fiori   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
78 Urte Juodvalkyte   Vaiano Solaristech "
79 Gloria Presti   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:15:27
80 Sara Grifi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:15:34
81 Heleen Van Vliet   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:15:36
82 Emilia Fahlin   HTC Highroad Women "
83 Daphny Van Den Brand   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:15:39
84 Eleonora Patuzzo   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
85 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Solaristech "
86 Iris Slappendel   Garmin - Cervelo "
87 Amber Pierce   Diadora - Pasta Zara "
88 Marieke Van Wanroij   Nederland Bloeit "
89 Catherine Delfosse   Lotto Honda Team "
90 Emilie Aubry   Nederland Bloeit "
91 Silvia Valsecchi   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
92 Jennifer Hohl   SC MCipollini Giordana 0:15:58
93 Marissa Van Der Merwe   Lotto Honda Team 0:16:08
94 Francesca Tognali   Kleo Ladies Team 0:16:13
95 Heather Logan   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:19:07
96 Svetlana Pauliukaite   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:19:14
97 Giada Borgato   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:20:12
98 Rochelle Gilmore   Lotto Honda Team 0:21:10
99 Elizabeth Armitstead   Garmin - Cervelo "
100 Amy Pieters   Netherlands 0:21:25
101 Ludivine Henrion   Lotto Honda Team "
102 Alessandra Borchi   Gauss 0:21:33
103 Ellen Van Dijk   HTC Highroad Women 0:21:41
104 Marta Bastianelli   SC MCipollini Giordana "
105 Sarah Düster   Nederland Bloeit 0:22:00
106 Annalisa Cucinotta   Kleo Ladies Team 0:22:29
107 Shelley Olds   Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:22:51
108 Latoya Brulee   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:25:15
109 Tiffany Cromwell   Hitec Products - UCK 0:25:21
110 Sara Mustonen   Hitec Products - UCK "
111 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:25:28
112 Martina Corazza   Kleo Ladies Team 0:27:22
113 Birgit Lavrijssen   Netherlands 0:30:04
114 Johanna Bergseth   Hitec Products - UCK 0:30:25
115 Angela McClure   Kleo Ladies Team 0:30:44
116 Tania Belvederesi   Kleo Ladies Team 0:33:34
117 Kaat Hannes   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team "
118 Bridie O'Donnell   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
119 Anna Van Der Breggen   Netherlands "
120 Davina Summers   Bizkaia-Durango "
121 Chiara Nadalutti   Kleo Ladies Team "
122 Eleonora Spaliviero   Vaiano Solaristech "
123 Tone Hatteland   Hitec Products - UCK "
124 Irene Falorni   Vaiano Solaristech "
125 Ella Michal   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox "
126 Esra Tromp   Netherlands "
127 Else Belmans   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team "
128 Simona Martini   Vaiano Solaristech 0:33:43
129 Chiara Bortolus   Kleo Ladies Team "
130 Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Solaristech "
131 Monica Hernandez   Bizkaia-Durango 0:41:55
Points classification "
Position Rider Name   Team Result
1 Marianne Vos   Nederland Bloeit 16
2 Ina Teutenberg   HTC Highroad Women 16
3 Shara Gillow   Bizkaia-Durango 15
4 Sharon Laws   Garmin - Cervelo 12
5 Sylwia Kapusta   Gauss 10
6 Emma Johansson   Hitec Products - UCK 10
7 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau   Gauss 8
8 Elizabeth Armitstead   Garmin - Cervelo 8
9 Grace Verbeke   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 6
10 Judith Arndt   HTC Highroad Women 6
11 Andrea Dvorak   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 5
12 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 4
13 Valentina Scandolara   Gauss 3
14 Tatiana Guderzo   SC MCipollini Giordana 3
15 Linda Melanie Villumsen   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 2
16 Rasa Leleivyte   Vaiano Solaristech 2
17 Martine Bras   Netherlands 1
Mountains classification "
Position Rider Name   Team Result
1 Valentina Scandolara   Gauss 12
2 Andrea Dvorak   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 9
3 Sharon Laws   Garmin - Cervelo 3
4 Ashleigh Moolman   Lotto Honda Team 3
5 Shara Gillow   Bizkaia-Durango 2
6 Petra Dijkman   Netherlands 2
7 Grace Verbeke   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 1
8 Emma Johansson   Hitec Products - UCK 1
Young rider classification "
# Rider Name   Team Result
1 Valentina Scandolara   Gauss 4:51:25
2 Jessie Daams   Garmin - Cervelo 0:02:09
3 Rasa Leleivyte   Vaiano Solaristech 0:02:10
4 Maaike Polspoel   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:02:16
5 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:19
6 Polona Batagelj   Bizkaia-Durango 0:02:21
7 Tetyana Riabchenko   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:02:34
8 Lucinda Brand   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:02:36
9 Valentina Carretta   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:43
10 Elisa Longo Borghini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:52
11 Noortje Tabak   Nederland Bloeit 0:02:53
12 Cherise Taylor   Lotto Honda Team 0:03:12
13 Chantal Blaak   AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:04:13
14 Lorena Foresi   Gauss 0:04:33
15 Anne De Wildt   Netherlands 0:12:41
16 Annelies Van Doorslaer   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:13:16
17 Simona Frapporti   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:13:22
18 Lucy Martin   Garmin - Cervelo "
19 Gloria Presti   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:13:37
20 Sara Grifi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:13:44
21 Emilia Fahlin   HTC Highroad Women 0:13:46
22 Eleonora Patuzzo   Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:13:49
23 Katarzyna Sosna   Vaiano Solaristech "
24 Emilie Aubry   Nederland Bloeit "
25 Giada Borgato   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:18:22
26 Elizabeth Armitstead   Garmin - Cervelo 0:19:20
27 Amy Pieters   Netherlands 0:19:35
28 Latoya Brulee   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:23:25
29 Tiffany Cromwell   Hitec Products - UCK 0:23:31
30 Birgit Lavrijssen   Netherlands 0:28:14
31 Angela McClure   Kleo Ladies Team 0:28:54
32 Kaat Hannes   Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:31:44
33 Anna Van Der Breggen   Netherlands "
34 Eleonora Spaliviero   Vaiano Solaristech "
35 Irene Falorni   Vaiano Solaristech "
36 Esra Tromp   Netherlands "
37 Simona Martini   Vaiano Solaristech 0:31:53
38 Chiara Bortolus   Kleo Ladies Team "
Italian rider classification "
Position Rider Name   Team Result
1 Valentina Scandolara   Gauss 4:51:25
2 Tatiana Guderzo   SC MCipollini Giordana 0:01:45
3 Fabiana Luperini   SC MCipollini Giordana 0:01:54
4 Noemi Cantele   Garmin - Cervelo 0:02:09
5 Elena Berlato   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:19
6 Valentina Carretta   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:43
7 Elisa Longo Borghini   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:02:52
8 Alessandra d'Ettorre   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:03:50
9 Lorena Foresi   Gauss 0:04:33
10 Monia Baccaille   SC MCipollini Giordana 0:06:27
11 Giorgia Bronzini   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:12:59
12 Simona Frapporti   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:13:22
13 Gloria Presti   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:13:37
14 Sara Grifi   S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:13:44
15 Eleonora Patuzzo   Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:13:49
16 Silvia Valsecchi   Top Girls Fassa Bortolo "
17 Francesca Tognali   Kleo Ladies Team 0:14:23
18 Giada Borgato   Colavita Forno d'Asolo 0:18:22
19 Alessandra Borchi   Gauss 0:19:43
20 Marta Bastianelli   SC MCipollini Giordana 0:19:51
21 Annalisa Cucinotta   Kleo Ladies Team 0:20:39
22 Martina Corazza   Kleo Ladies Team 0:25:32
23 Tania Belvederesi   Kleo Ladies Team 0:31:44
24 Chiara Nadalutti   Kleo Ladies Team "
25 Eleonora Spaliviero   Vaiano Solaristech "
26 Irene Falorni   Vaiano Solaristech "
27 Simona Martini   Vaiano Solaristech 0:31:53
28 Chiara Bortolus   Kleo Ladies Team "
29 Valentina Bastianelli   Vaiano Solaristech "

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

 

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2012©