_________________________________________________________________

Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2011

Calendar 2012

Archive

About

_________________________________________________________________

 
 

7th RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden

 

 

WCN quicklink >> Stage 1      Stage 1 Full       Stage 2     Stage 2 Full     Stage 3    Stage 3 Full   

Previous coverage of this  event  >>  2011    2010   2009    2008    2007    2006    2005  

      

 

 

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 1 Full Results

Middelburg - Middelburg, Individual Time Trial, 5km 

 

Results

Position Name Team Time Gap Speed  (km/h)
1 Vos, Marianne NLB 06:12.8 48.278
2 Wild, Kirsten LNL 06:31.5 18.64 45.979
3 van Gogh, Natalie TSD 06:34.8 21.97 45.592
4 Pieters, Amy SKC 06:36.1 23.29 45.44
5 De Vuyst, Sofie BEL 06:36.9 24.08 45.349
6 Koedooder, Vera TSD 06:37.0 24.17 45.339
7 Duester, Sarah NLB 06:37.4 24.55 45.296
8 van den Broek, Irene LNL 06:38.4 25.53 45.184
9 de Vocht, Liesbeth BEL 06:38.6 25.79 45.155
10 Schnider, Pascale TBI 06:39.3 26.45 45.08
11 Slappendel, Iris MIX7 06:39.9 27.05 45.012
12 Spoor, Winanda DLT 06:40.0 27.15 45.001
13 Blaak, Chantal LNL 06:40.6 27.81 44.927
14 Meijer, Rixt PTC 06:41.5 28.68 44.83
15 Tabak, Noortje NLB 06:44.5 31.68 44.497
16 Duyck, Ann-Sophie SVK 06:45.4 32.52 44.405
17 Ensing, Janneke DLT 06:46.1 33.26 44.324
18 Daams, Jessie MIX7 06:46.1 33.29 44.321
19 Brand, Lucinda LNL 06:47.9 35.03 44.132
20 Trott, Laura MLG 06:50.3 37.47 43.869
21 Arys, Evelyn SLC 06:50.5 37.63 43.852
22 Kanis, Janneke NLB 06:50.6 37.71 43.844
23 Cant, Sanne BEL 06:50.9 38.06 43.806
24 Huisman, Marit BAT 06:51.0 38.12 43.8
25 Koster, Claudia SLC 06:51.0 38.13 43.799
26 Tomic, Josephine AIS 06:51.2 38.33 43.778
27 Trott, Emma NLB 06:51.3 38.49 43.76
28 Eshuis, Aafke TSD 06:52.9 40.04 43.596
29 Tromp, Esra SKC 06:53.6 40.8 43.516
30 van den Berg, Kimberly JVA 06:54.3 41.5 43.443
31 Matthijsse, Mathilde RLF 06:54.4 41.57 43.435
32 Lindberg, Marie NXX 06:54.8 41.91 43.4
33 Lavrijssen, Birgit DLT 06:55.1 42.25 43.364
34 Vekemans, Anisha BEL 06:55.3 42.44 43.344
35 Soemanta, Lisanne BAT 06:55.9 43.08 43.278
36 de Goede, Suzanne SKC 06:56.0 43.12 43.273
37 Wigbold, Juliette SEM 06:56.3 43.44 43.24
38 van Wanroij, Marieke NLB 06:58.0 45.14 43.064
39 Roggeman, Inge SLC 06:59.3 46.43 42.932
40 Bates, Kate NXX 06:59.3 46.49 42.926
41 van Rijen, Linda SKC 06:59.4 46.53 42.922
42 van Veghel, Sandra SEM 06:59.7 46.83 42.891
43 den Otter, Marieke JVA 07:00.1 47.22 42.851
44 Bosman, Andrea SEM 07:00.8 47.91 42.781
45 sadler-Andrews, Ella MIX6 07:00.9 48.1 42.761
46 Jongstra, Sione JVA 07:01.4 48.53 42.718
47 Silversides, Emma SLC 07:01.8 48.95 42.675
48 van Paassen, Sanne HSW 07:02.1 49.26 42.644
49 de Vries, Marijn LNL 07:02.4 49.57 42.613
50 Creswick, Natalie NXX 07:02.7 49.85 42.584
51 Belmans, Els BEL 07:03.2 50.34 42.535
52 Glaesser, Jasmin MIX6 07:03.8 50.98 42.471
53 Maclean, Jessie AUS 07:03.8 50.99 42.47
54 Kuizenga, Sigrid JVA 07:03.9 51.11 42.458
55 Truijen, Karin TSD 07:04.2 51.34 42.435
56 Bongaards, Amanda DVC 07:04.3 51.44 42.425
57 Eversdijk, Anne RLF 07:04.5 51.68 42.401
58 Ringlever, Linda MLG 07:04.6 51.74 42.395
59 Schreurs, Geerike DLT 07:04.9 52.09 42.36
60 Braam, Joukje RLF 07:04.9 52.1 42.359
61 Ankudinnoff, Ashlee AIS 07:05.7 52.82 42.287
62 van Hoek, Lotte TRC 07:06.0 53.15 42.255
63 Kent, Sarah AIS 07:06.3 53.41 42.229
64 Lenting, Charlotte MLG 07:07.1 54.22 42.149
65 van Nieuwpoort, Tessa BAT 07:07.9 55.07 42.065
66 Heijkoop, Anne BAT 07:08.0 55.13 42.059
67 Gass, Daniela TBI 07:08.0 55.19 42.053
68 Edmondson, Annette AIS 07:08.4 55.54 42.019
69 Zwick, Martina NXX 07:09.3 56.45 41.93
70 Wouters, Kim HSW 07:09.9 57.1 41.866
71 Doedee, Baukje RLF 07:10.0 57.14 41.862
72 Schnitzmeier,Anna Bianca NXX 07:10.4 57.61 41.817
73 Cure, Amy AIS 07:10.6 57.8 41.798
74 Dom, Annelies SVK 07:10.7 57.85 41.793
75 Becker, Christina SKC 07:11.5 58.67 41.714
76 King, Isabella AIS 07:12.2 59.34 41.649
77 Kerste, Marielle TRC 07:12.5 59.66 41.618
78 Hoskins, Melissa AUS 07:12.5 59.67 41.618
79 Smits, Jessica MLG 07:12.6 59.73 41.612
80 Thomas, Claire MIX6 07:12.7 59.82 41.603
81 van Wingerden, Josien LNL 07:12.8 59.96 41.59
82 Vyncke, Elke DSM 07:13.4 01:00.5 41.535
83 Lamborelle, Nathalie NXX 07:14.0 01:01.2 41.474
84 Hogan, Joanne AUS 07:14.5 01:01.6 41.43
85 Reusser, Sonja TBI 07:14.8 01:02.0 41.395
86 Otten, Marissa DLT 07:14.8 01:02.0 41.394
86 Kessler, Nina DLT same time
88 Meijering, Danielle MIX3 07:15.2 01:02.3 41.365
89 Barr, Jane GBR 07:15.3 01:02.5 41.349
90 Kogelman, Silke TSD 07:15.4 01:02.6 41.339
91 Ceulemans, Dunja DVC 07:15.6 01:02.7 41.324
92 Hannah, Jessica MIX6 07:15.7 01:02.8 41.318
93 Knol, Willeke JVA 07:15.8 01:03.0 41.301
94 Donkers, Djoeke MLG 07:15.9 01:03.0 41.298
95 Noonan, Sinead AUS 07:16.1 01:03.3 41.273
96 Karssies, Elise HEP 07:16.3 01:03.5 41.252
97 van Steenis, Samantha PTC 07:16.5 01:03.6 41.24
98 Roe, Eileen MLG 07:16.7 01:03.9 41.214
99 Rockx, Anouk DVC 07:17.6 01:04.7 41.135
100 Glasbergen, Jessica SEM 07:17.7 01:04.9 41.122
101 Werner, Laure BEL 07:17.8 01:04.9 41.116
102 Soek, Julia BAT 07:18.9 01:06.1 41.01
103 Nijns, Nathalie SLC 07:19.3 01:06.5 40.97
104 van Looy, Katrien SVK 07:19.6 01:06.8 40.946
105 Bamelis, Sanne SLC 07:20.3 01:07.5 40.881
106 van den Hoek, Bianca SEM 07:20.5 01:07.7 40.861
107 van Wesdonk, Nathaly HEP 07:20.5 01:07.7 40.859
108 Buyl, Kimberly SVK 07:20.8 01:08.0 40.834
109 Heather, Taryn AUS 07:21.0 01:08.1 40.821
110 van Dijk, Kim TSD 07:21.0 01:08.2 40.817
111 Jelsma, Judith PTC 07:21.8 01:08.9 40.747
112 van Vliet, Heleen LNL 07:22.0 01:09.2 40.721
113 Ponte, Andrea MIX4 07:22.2 01:09.3 40.707
114 Kreuze, Ingeborg PTC 07:22.3 01:09.4 40.699
115 de Kort, Noortje TRC 07:23.4 01:10.6 40.593
116 van den Brand, Daphny HSW 07:23.6 01:10.8 40.577
117 JŲhrend, Marlen LNL 07:24.1 01:11.3 40.53
118 van Severen, Celine SLC 07:24.2 01:11.3 40.527
119 van Twist, Nelleke SEM 07:24.3 01:11.4 40.515
120 Lehman, Jenny MIX6 07:24.3 01:11.5 40.51
121 Gercama, Alie DLT 07:24.4 01:11.6 40.501
122 Kortekaas, Esther JVA 07:24.4 01:11.6 40.5
123 de Ridder, Amy DSM 07:24.6 01:11.8 40.487
124 Klomp, Manon JVA 07:24.9 01:12.0 40.461
125 Klein, Linda RLF 07:24.9 01:12.1 40.458
126 Visser, Judith HEP 07:25.6 01:12.7 40.4
127 Stokman, Marjan PTC 07:26.0 01:13.2 40.36
128 Ewing, Anne GBR 07:26.1 01:13.2 40.353
129 Olsson, Sara MIX7 07:26.2 01:13.3 40.344
130 Arnouts, Anne DVC 07:26.6 01:13.7 40.306
131 Jansen, Britt TSD 07:27.5 01:14.6 40.227
132 Stanning, Jenny GBR 07:27.8 01:15.0 40.197
133 van den Steen, Goedele DSM 07:27.8 01:15.0 40.194
134 Stegink, Ymke TRC 07:27.9 01:15.1 40.184
135 Hoeksma, Ilona MIX3 07:28.0 01:15.2 40.176
136 van Wijgerden, Petra JVA 07:28.1 01:15.2 40.174
137 Vervoort, Evi DSM 07:29.7 01:16.9 40.028
138 Vandermeulen, Cindy SLC 07:30.3 01:17.5 39.972
139 Gins, Tara RLF 07:31.0 01:18.2 39.911
140 Bremmers, Ingeborg HSW 07:31.1 01:18.3 39.899
141 Matthey, NadŤge TBI 07:31.9 01:19.0 39.834
142 Snijder, Adriene BAT 07:32.2 01:19.3 39.81
143 Finegan, Kate HSW 07:32.6 01:19.8 39.771
144 Bolangier, Elke SVK 07:32.8 01:19.9 39.757
145 Alaerts, Inge DSM 07:33.3 01:20.5 39.708
146 Klep, Inge DVC 07:33.6 01:20.8 39.68
147 Simons, Suzan DVC 07:34.0 01:21.1 39.65
147 Boskamp, Joan BAT same time
149 Koops, Gerda HEP 07:34.6 01:21.8 39.596
150 Jochems, Britt MIX6 07:34.9 01:22.0 39.573
151 van der Kamp, Laura DLT 07:35.1 01:22.2 39.556
152 Paus, Berdienke TSD 07:35.2 01:22.4 39.541
153 de Croon, Linda PTC 07:35.4 01:22.6 39.524
154 Verbeeck, Liesbeth DSM 07:38.2 01:25.4 39.281
155 Carpinteiro, Celina MIX4 07:39.0 01:26.1 39.22
156 Jeremiasse, Bernadette MIX7 07:39.4 01:26.6 39.177
157 Top, Mischa HEP 07:41.0 01:28.2 39.043
158 Stoelwinder, Anneloes BAT 07:44.2 01:31.4 38.776
159 van Horik, Sofie HEP 07:44.3 01:31.5 38.769
160 Grob, Valentine TBI 07:44.4 01:31.5 38.763
161 Hartogs, Imke HSW 07:44.7 01:31.9 38.733
162 Hageman, Elles PTC 07:46.3 01:33.4 38.603
163 Verdonck, Sofie DVC 07:47.3 01:34.4 38.522
164 Murray, Laura GBR 07:47.3 01:34.5 38.519
165 Klok, Ines RLF 07:47.9 01:35.1 38.467
166 Lubben, Roelinke MIX3 07:49.2 01:36.4 38.361
167 Geoghegan, Michelle MLG 07:49.3 01:36.4 38.358
168 Mooijer, Sylvia MIX7 07:49.5 01:36.6 38.343
169 Stoel, Irene MIX3 07:49.5 01:36.7 38.338
170 Visser, Sytske MIX3 07:50.6 01:37.7 38.253
171 MacAulay, Claire GBR 07:51.6 01:38.8 38.166
172 Haanstra, Alike SEM 07:55.0 01:42.1 37.898
173 van Dijk, Mirjam TRC 07:55.6 01:42.7 37.849
174 Eckhardt, Marlou RLF 07:56.5 01:43.6 37.779
175 Coelho, Irina MIX4 07:56.8 01:43.9 37.753
176 Costa, Rute MIX4 07:58.9 01:46.1 37.586
177 Patricio, Joana MIX4 08:08.9 01:56.1 36.818
178 Lopes. Andreia MIX4 08:11.1 01:58.2 36.655

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Name Team Time Gap
Vos, Marianne Nederland Bloeit 06:12
Wild, Kirsten AA Drink-Leontien.nl 06:31 00:19
van Gogh, Natalie Team Specialized-DPD 06:34 00:22
Pieters, Amy Skil-Koga Cycling Team 06:36 00:24
De Vuyst, Sofie Nationale Team BelgiŽ same time
Koedooder, Vera Team Specialized-DPD 06:37 00:25
Duester, Sarah Nederland Bloeit same time
van den Broek, Irene AA Drink-Leontien.nl 06:38 00:26
de Vocht, Liesbeth Nationale Team BelgiŽ same time
Schnider, Pascale Team Bike - Import.ch 06:39 00:27
Slappendel, Iris Ladies CT W.L.D. Garmin same time
Spoor, Winanda Dolamns Landscaping Team same time
Blaak, Chantal AA Drink-Leontien.nl 06:40 00:28
Meijer, Rixt ~People's Trust CT 06:41 00:29
Tabak, Noortje Nederland Bloeit 06:44 00:32
Duyck, Ann-Sophie ~Steeds Vooraan Kontich 06:45 00:33
Ensing, Janneke Dolamns Landscaping Team 06:46 00:34
Daams, Jessie Ladies CT W.L.D. Garmin same time
Brand, Lucinda AA Drink-Leontien.nl 06:47 00:35
Trott, Laura ~MLT R&TC Groenewoud 06:50 00:38
Arys, Evelyn ~Sengers Ladies CT same time
Kanis, Janneke Nederland Bloeit same time
Cant, Sanne Nationale Team BelgiŽ same time
Huisman, Marit Batavus Ladies CT same time
Koster, Claudia ~Sengers Ladies CT same time
Tomic, Josephine Ais Women's Ttrack Endur 06:51 00:39
Trott, Emma Nederland Bloeit same time
Eshuis, Aafke Team Specialized-DPD 06:52 00:40
Tromp, Esra Skil-Koga Cycling Team 06:53 00:41
van den Berg, Kimberly ~Jan van Arckel 06:54 00:42
Matthijsse, Mathilde ~Rabo Lady Force same time
Lindberg, Marie Abus - Nutrixxion same time
Lavrijssen, Birgit Dolamns Landscaping Team 06:55 00:43
Vekemans, Anisha Nationale Team BelgiŽ same time
Soemanta, Lisanne Batavus Ladies CT same time
de Goede, Suzanne Skil-Koga Cycling Team same time
Wigbold, Juliette ~SRAM - WV Eemland 06:56 00:44
van Wanroij, Marieke Nederland Bloeit 06:57 00:45
Roggeman, Inge ~Sengers Ladies CT 06:59 00:47
Bates, Kate Abus - Nutrixxion same time
van Rijen, Linda Skil-Koga Cycling Team same time
van Veghel, Sandra ~SRAM - WV Eemland same time
den Otter, Marieke ~Jan van Arckel 07:00 00:48
Bosman, Andrea ~SRAM - WV Eemland same time
sadler-Andrews, Ella ~Cycl BC/Horizon Fitness same time
Jongstra, Sione ~Jan van Arckel 07:01 00:49
Silversides, Emma ~Sengers Ladies CT same time
van Paassen, Sanne ~Het Snelle Wiel 07:02 00:50
de Vries, Marijn AA Drink-Leontien.nl same time
Creswick, Natalie Abus - Nutrixxion same time
Belmans, Els Nationale Team BelgiŽ 07:03 00:51
Glaesser, Jasmin ~Cycl BC/Horizon Fitness same time
Maclean, Jessie Austrlia National Team same time
Kuizenga, Sigrid ~Jan van Arckel same time
Truijen, Karin Team Specialized-DPD 07:04 00:52
Bongaards, Amanda ~Dura Vermeer CT same time
Eversdijk, Anne ~Rabo Lady Force same time
Ringlever, Linda ~MLT R&TC Groenewoud same time
Schreurs, Geerike Dolamns Landscaping Team same time
Braam, Joukje ~Rabo Lady Force same time
Ankudinnoff, Ashlee Ais Women's Ttrack Endur 07:05 00:53
van Hoek, Lotte ~Team Restore Cycling same time
Kent, Sarah Ais Women's Ttrack Endur 07:06 00:54
Lenting, Charlotte ~MLT R&TC Groenewoud 07:07 00:55
van Nieuwpoort, Tessa Batavus Ladies CT same time
Heijkoop, Anne Batavus Ladies CT same time
Gass, Daniela Team Bike - Import.ch 07:08 00:56
Edmondson, Annette Ais Women's Ttrack Endur same time
Zwick, Martina Abus - Nutrixxion 07:09 00:57
Wouters, Kim ~Het Snelle Wiel same time
Doedee, Baukje ~Rabo Lady Force same time
Schnitzmeier,Anna Bianca Abus - Nutrixxion 07:10 00:58
Cure, Amy Ais Women's Ttrack Endur same time
Dom, Annelies ~Steeds Vooraan Kontich same time
Becker, Christina Skil-Koga Cycling Team 07:11 00:59
King, Isabella Ais Women's Ttrack Endur 07:12 01:00
Kerste, Marielle ~Team Restore Cycling same time
Hoskins, Melissa Austrlia National Team same time
Smits, Jessica ~MLT R&TC Groenewoud same time
Thomas, Claire ~Cycl BC/Horizon Fitness same time
van Wingerden, Josien AA Drink-Leontien.nl same time
Vyncke, Elke ~De Sprinter Malderen 07:13 01:01
Lamborelle, Nathalie Abus - Nutrixxion 07:14 01:02
Hogan, Joanne Austrlia National Team same time
Reusser, Sonja Team Bike - Import.ch same time
Otten, Marissa Dolamns Landscaping Team same time
Kessler, Nina Dolamns Landscaping Team same time
Meijering, Danielle ~Pedaalridders / Stadion 07:15 01:03
Barr, Jane National Team Scotland same time
Kogelman, Silke Team Specialized-DPD same time
Ceulemans, Dunja ~Dura Vermeer CT same time
Hannah, Jessica ~Cycl BC/Horizon Fitness same time
Knol, Willeke ~Jan van Arckel same time
Donkers, Djoeke ~MLT R&TC Groenewoud same time
Noonan, Sinead Austrlia National Team 07:16 01:04
Karssies, Elise ~HEPRO - NWVG same time
van Steenis, Samantha ~People's Trust CT same time
Roe, Eileen ~MLT R&TC Groenewoud same time
Rockx, Anouk ~Dura Vermeer CT 07:17 01:05
Glasbergen, Jessica ~SRAM - WV Eemland same time
Werner, Laure Nationale Team BelgiŽ same time
Soek, Julia Batavus Ladies CT 07:18 01:06
Nijns, Nathalie ~Sengers Ladies CT 07:19 01:07
van Looy, Katrien ~Steeds Vooraan Kontich same time
Bamelis, Sanne ~Sengers Ladies CT 07:20 01:08
van den Hoek, Bianca ~SRAM - WV Eemland same time
van Wesdonk, Nathaly ~HEPRO - NWVG same time
Buyl, Kimberly ~Steeds Vooraan Kontich same time
Heather, Taryn Austrlia National Team same time
van Dijk, Kim Team Specialized-DPD same time
Jelsma, Judith ~People's Trust CT 07:21 01:09
van Vliet, Heleen AA Drink-Leontien.nl 07:22 01:10
Ponte, Andrea Ouribike / Ccouriquense same time
Kreuze, Ingeborg ~People's Trust CT same time
de Kort, Noortje ~Team Restore Cycling 07:23 01:11
van den Brand, Daphny ~Het Snelle Wiel same time
JŲhrend, Marlen AA Drink-Leontien.nl 07:24 01:12
van Severen, Celine ~Sengers Ladies CT same time
van Twist, Nelleke ~SRAM - WV Eemland same time
Lehman, Jenny ~Cycl BC/Horizon Fitness same time
Gercama, Alie Dolamns Landscaping Team same time
Kortekaas, Esther ~Jan van Arckel same time
de Ridder, Amy ~De Sprinter Malderen same time
Klomp, Manon ~Jan van Arckel same time
Klein, Linda ~Rabo Lady Force same time
Visser, Judith ~HEPRO - NWVG 07:25 01:13
Stokman, Marjan ~People's Trust CT same time
Ewing, Anne National Team Scotland 07:26 01:14
Olsson, Sara Ladies CT W.L.D. Garmin same time
Arnouts, Anne ~Dura Vermeer CT same time
Jansen, Britt Team Specialized-DPD 07:27 01:15
Stanning, Jenny National Team Scotland same time
van den Steen, Goedele ~De Sprinter Malderen same time
Stegink, Ymke ~Team Restore Cycling same time
Hoeksma, Ilona ~Pedaalridders / Stadion 07:28 01:16
van Wijgerden, Petra ~Jan van Arckel same time
Vervoort, Evi ~De Sprinter Malderen 07:29 01:17
Vandermeulen, Cindy ~Sengers Ladies CT 07:30 01:18
Gins, Tara ~Rabo Lady Force 07:31 01:19
Bremmers, Ingeborg ~Het Snelle Wiel same time
Matthey, NadŤge Team Bike - Import.ch same time
Snijder, Adriene Batavus Ladies CT 07:32 01:20
Finegan, Kate ~Het Snelle Wiel same time
Bolangier, Elke ~Steeds Vooraan Kontich same time
Alaerts, Inge ~De Sprinter Malderen 07:33 01:21
Klep, Inge ~Dura Vermeer CT same time
Simons, Suzan ~Dura Vermeer CT same time
Boskamp, Joan Batavus Ladies CT same time
Koops, Gerda ~HEPRO - NWVG 07:34 01:22
Jochems, Britt ~Cycl BC/Horizon Fitness same time
van der Kamp, Laura Dolamns Landscaping Team 07:35 01:23
Paus, Berdienke Team Specialized-DPD same time
de Croon, Linda ~People's Trust CT same time
Verbeeck, Liesbeth ~De Sprinter Malderen 07:38 01:26
Carpinteiro, Celina Ouribike / Ccouriquense same time
Jeremiasse, Bernadette Ladies CT W.L.D. Garmin 07:39 01:27
Top, Mischa ~HEPRO - NWVG 07:41 01:29
Stoelwinder, Anneloes Batavus Ladies CT 07:44 01:32
van Horik, Sofie ~HEPRO - NWVG same time
Grob, Valentine Team Bike - Import.ch same time
Hartogs, Imke ~Het Snelle Wiel same time
Hageman, Elles ~People's Trust CT 07:46 01:34
Verdonck, Sofie ~Dura Vermeer CT 07:47 01:35
Murray, Laura National Team Scotland same time
Klok, Ines ~Rabo Lady Force same time
Lubben, Roelinke ~Pedaalridders / Stadion 07:49 01:37
Geoghegan, Michelle ~MLT R&TC Groenewoud same time
Mooijer, Sylvia Ladies CT W.L.D. Garmin same time
Stoel, Irene ~Pedaalridders / Stadion same time
Visser, Sytske ~Pedaalridders / Stadion 07:50 01:38
MacAulay, Claire National Team Scotland 07:51 01:39
Haanstra, Alike ~SRAM - WV Eemland 07:54 01:42
van Dijk, Mirjam ~Team Restore Cycling 07:55 01:43
Eckhardt, Marlou ~Rabo Lady Force 07:56 01:44
Coelho, Irina Ouribike / Ccouriquense same time
Costa, Rute Ouribike / Ccouriquense 07:58 01:46
Patricio, Joana Ouribike / Ccouriquense 08:08 01:56
Lopes. Andreia Ouribike / Ccouriquense 08:11 01:59

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

 

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2012©