______________________________________________________________________________________________

Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2011

Calendar 2012

Archive

About

____________________________________________________________________________________________

 
 

Tour of Chongming Island 2011

 

 

WCN quicklink >> Stage 3    Stage 3 Full     Stage 2     Stage 2 Full     Stage 1     Stage 1 Full    Preview    Start List

 

                      General Photos 2011      Carnival Photos 2011

Previous coverage of Tour of Chongming Island  >>  2011    2010    

 

On this page >>  Start List    

 

 

Start List

Start List

Number Name Team
1 INA-YOKO   TEUTENBERG HTC - Highroad
2 JUDITH     ARNDT HTC - Highroad
3 CHARLOTTE  BECKER HTC - Highroad
4 ADRIE VISSER HTC - Highroad
5 ELLEN VAN DIJK HTC - Highroad
6 CHLOE      HOSKING HTC - Highroad
11 EMILIE    AUBRY Nederland Bloeit
12 SARAH     DüSTER Nederland Bloeit
13 JANNEKE   KANIS Nederland Bloeit
14 EMMA      TROTT Nederland Bloeit
15 Nederland Bloeit
16 ANNEMIEK  VAN VLEUTEN Nederland Bloeit
21 ELIZABETH  ARMITSTEAD Garmin Cervelo
22 JESSIE     DAAMS Garmin Cervelo
23 LUCY       MARTIN Garmin Cervelo
24 Garmin Cervelo
25 TRINE      SCHMIDT Garmin Cervelo
26 IRIS       SLAPPENDEL Garmin Cervelo
31 EMMA     JOHANSSON Hitec Products UCK
32 SARA     MUSTONEN Hitec Products UCK
33 JOHANNE  BERGSETH Hitec Products UCK
34 Hitec Products UCK
35 CECILIE  JOHANSEN Hitec Products UCK
36 FROYDIS  WAERSTED Hitec Products UCK
41 JENNIFER HOHL MCipollini-Giambenini
42 MONIA      BACCAILLE MCipollini-Giambenini
43 MARTA      BASTIANELLI  MCipollini-Giambenini
44 ROSSELLA   CALLOVI  MCipollini-Giambenini
45 TATIANA    GUDERZO MCipollini-Giambenini
46 MARTA      TAGLIAFERRO MCipollini-Giambenini
51 ROCHELLE      GILMORE Lotto Honda
52 Lotto Honda
53 Lotto Honda
54 VICKI         WHITELAW  Lotto Honda
55 CHERISE       TAYLOR Lotto Honda
56 MERWE         VAN DER Lotto Honda
61 VALENTINA   BASTIANELLI Vaiano Solaristech
62 ELEONORA    SPALVIERO Vaiano Solaristech
63 KATAZINA    SOSNA Vaiano Solaristech
64 RASA        LELEIVYTE Vaiano Solaristech
65 URTE        JUODVALKYTE Vaiano Solaristech
66 SIMONA      MARTINI Vaiano Solaristech
91 JESSICA    KIHLBOM Alriksson - Go-Green
92 MADELENE   OLSSON Alriksson - Go-Green
93 ISABELLE   SODERBERG Alriksson - Go-Green
94 JENNIE     STENERHAG Alriksson - Go-Green
95 MONICA     HOLLER Alriksson - Go-Green
96 LINNCA SJOBLOM Alriksson - Go-Green
101 MENG   LANG China Chongming Island-Giant Pro Cycling
102 ZHAO   NA China Chongming Island-Giant Pro Cycling
103 HUANG  LI China Chongming Island-Giant Pro Cycling
104 TANG   KE RONG China Chongming Island-Giant Pro Cycling
105 LIU    XIAO HUI China Chongming Island-Giant Pro Cycling
106 LUO    XIAO LING China Chongming Island-Giant Pro Cycling
111 ROMY         KASPER German National Team
112 BIANCA      PURATH German National Team
113 LAURA       FOUQUET German National Team
114 SARAH-LENA  HOFMANN German National Team
115 JOHANNA     BADMANN German National Team
116 SABRINA     SCHWEIZER German National Team
121 GIADA       BORGATO Italian National Team
122 GIORGIA     BRONZINI Italian National Team
123 Italian National Team
124 ANNA        TREVISI Italian National Team
125 BARBARA     GUARISCHI Italian National Team
126 ALESSANDRA  D’ETTORRE Italian National Team
131 JACKIE    CROWELL USA National Team
132 ANDREA    DVORAK USA National Team
133 LAUREN TAMAYO USA National Team
134 LINDSAY   MYERS USA National Team
135 CORYN     RIVERA USA National Team
136 JESSICA   PRINNER USA National Team
141 EVGENYA     ROMANYUTA Russian National Cycling Team
142 VENERA      ABSALYAMOVA Russian National Cycling Team
143 ELENA       LITCHMANOVA Russian National Cycling Team
144 VICTORIA    KONDEL Russian National Cycling Team
145 ALEKSANDRA  GONCHAROVA Russian National Cycling Team
146 LIDIA       MALACHOVA Russian National Cycling Team
151 LESYA KALITOVSKA  Ukraine National Cycling Team
152 ANNA    SOLOVEI     Ukraine National Cycling Team
153 OLENA SHARHA      Ukraine National Cycling Team
154 ANNA NAHIRNA     Ukraine National Cycling Team
155 SVITLANA GALYUK      Ukraine National Cycling Team
156
161 ANDREA      GRAUS Austrian National Cycling Team
162 JACQUELINE  HAHU Austrian National Cycling Team
163 DANIELA     PINTARELLI Austrian National Cycling Team
164 LISA        PLEYER Austrian National Cycling Team
165 CHRISTINA   KOLLMANN Austrian National Cycling Team
166 CHRISTINA   PERCHTOLD Austrian National Cycling Team
171 BOONSAWAT PANWARAPORN  Thailand National Team
172 KUNLAPHA WILAIWAN     Thailand National Team
173 MANEEPHAN JUTATIP      Thailand National Team
174 CHAPOOKAM MONRUDEE     Thailand National Team
175 NONTASIN CHANPENG     Thailand National Team
176 NUNTANA SUPUKSORN    Thailand National Team
181 HEE  JUNG  SON     South Korea National Team
182 ENUMI  PARK    South Korea National Team
183 HEE  EUN  KIM     South Korea National Team
184 EUNJU  SON     South Korea National Team
185 AEJUNG   LEE     South Korea National Team
186 JEONG SUJEONG South Korea National Team

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is

 

To contact the webmaster, the address is :

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.

The WomensCycling.net email address is displayed as a graphic in order to reduce the amount of 'spam' email received from programmes which 'crawl' the internet for sites with addresses displayed in text and then overwhelm that address with junk, or even forge the address in junk messages that they generate and send to others. Sorry for any inconvenience this approach causes you.

 

Back to top

 

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2012©