_________________________________________________________________

Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2011

Calendar 2012

Archive

About

_________________________________________________________________

 
 

Energiewacht Tour 2011

 

 

WCN quicklink >> Stage 1      Stage 1 Full     Stage 2     Stage 2 Full    Stage 3    Stage 3 Full     Stage 4    Stage 4 Full

      

 

 

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 3 Full Results

Aduard, 123.6km

 

Results

Position Name Team  Time/Gap
1 Visser, Adrie HTC Highroad Women 3:02:59
2 Gunnewijk, Loes Nederland Bloeit "
3 Zabelinskaya, Olga Diadora-Pasta Zara 0:03
4 Johansson, Emma Hitec Products-UCK 0:56
5 Vos, Marianne Nederland Bloeit "
6 Teutenberg, Ina Yoko HTC Highroad Women "
7 van Vleuten, Annemiek Nederland Bloeit 1:14
8 de Vocht, Liesbet Belgium National Team "
9 Wild, Kirsten AA Drink - Leontien.nl "
10 Duster, Sarah Nederland Bloeit 1:57
11 van de Ree, Monique AA Drink - Leontien.nl 7:53
12 Olds, Shelly Diadora-Pasta Zara 11:49
13 Gilmore, Rochelle Lotto Honda Team "
14 Arys, Evelyn Belgium National Team "
15 Iliynkh, Julia Russia National Team "
16 Pieters, Amy Skil-Koga Cyclingteam "
17 Burchenkova, Alexandra Russia National Team "
18 van der Kamp, Laura Dolmans Landscaping Team "
19 Cliff-Ryan, Theresa Colavita Forno D'Asolo "
20 Arnouts, Anne Dura Vermeer Cyclingteam "
21 van Veghel, Sandra SCRAM - WV Eemland "
22 McNellis Small, Carmen Tibco-To The Top "
23 Bras, Martine Dolmans Landscaping Team "
24 Moberg, Emilie Hitec Products-UCK "
25 Jelsma, Judith People Trust-NWH "
26 Kirchmann, Leah Canadian National Team "
27 Verdonck, Sofie Dura Vermeer Cyclingteam "
28 Taylor, Cherise Lotto Honda Team "
29 Martin, Lucy Garmin-Cervelo "
30 Kreuze, Ingeborg People Trust-NWH "
31 Knol, Willeke Jan van Arckel "
32 van Gogh, Natalie Team Specialized-DPD "
33 Mustonen, Sara Hitec Products-UCK "
34 Klep, Inge Dura Vermeer Cyclingteam "
35 Kiesanowski, Joanne Tibco-To The Top "
36 Johansen, Cecilie Hitec Products-UCK "
37 Beyen, Ine Belgium National Team "
38 van den Hoek, Bianca SCRAM - WV Eemland "
39 Snijder, Adriene Batavus "
40 van Steenis, Samantha People Trust-NWH "
41 Bronzini, Giorgia Colavita Forno D'Asolo "
42 Voreland, Marie Hitec Products-UCK "
43 Soek, Julia Batavus "
44 Patuzzo, Eleonora Diadora-Pasta Zara "
45 Brand, Lucinda AA Drink - Leontien.nl "
46 Werner, Laure Lotto Honda Team "
47 Tiessens, Ivana Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG "
48 Bosman, Andrea SCRAM - WV Eemland "
49 Gercama, Alie Dolmans Landscaping Team "
50 Mc Grath, Kristin USA National Team "
51 Dumay, Bianca Peddelaars-Het Stadion "
52 Guarischi, Barbara Colavita Forno D'Asolo "
53 Guarnier, Megan Tibco-To The Top "
54 Fahlin, Emilia HTC Highroad Women "
55 Schoonbaert, Kim Lotto Honda Team "
56 Huisman, Marit Batavus "
57 van Dijk, Ellen HTC Highroad Women "
58 van Vliet, Heleen AA Drink - Leontien.nl "
59 D Ettorre, Alessandra Colavita Forno D'Asolo "
60 Laws, Sharon Garmin-Cervelo "
61 Bubnenkova, Svetlana Russia National Team "
62 Eshuis, Aafke Team Specialized-DPD "
63 Knetemann, Roxane Skil-Koga Cyclingteam "
64 Molicheva, Irina Russia National Team "
65 Whitelaw, Vicki Lotto Honda Team "
66 Delcoix, Lieselot Belgium National Team "
67 Becker, Charlotte HTC Highroad Women "
68 Antoshina, Tatiana Russia National Team "
69 Aubry, Emilie Nederland Bloeit "
70 Cantele, Noemi Garmin-Cervelo "
71 Worrack, Trixi AA Drink - Leontien.nl "
72 Kessler, Nina Dolmans Landscaping Team "
73 Andreasson, Veronica Lotto Honda Team "
74 Starnes, Alison USA National Team 12:01
75 Daams, Jessie Garmin-Cervelo 12:04
76 Hoeksma, Ilona Peddelaars-Het Stadion "
77 den Otter, Marieke Jan van Arckel "
78 Myers, Lindsay USA National Team "
79 Vzesniauskaite, Modesta Colavita Forno D'Asolo "
80 Tromp, Esra Skil-Koga Cyclingteam "
81 Visser, Annelies Batavus "
82 Hausler, Claudia Diadora-Pasta Zara "
83 Ringlever, Linda MovingLadies Cyclingteam "
84 Wigbold, Juliette SCRAM - WV Eemland "
85 Boskamp, Joan Batavus "
86 Blaak, Chantal AA Drink - Leontien.nl "
87 Slappendel, Iris Garmin-Cervelo "
88 Kuizenga, Sigrid Jan van Arckel "
89 Pierce, Amber Diadora-Pasta Zara "
90 Hannes, Kaat Belgium National Team "
91 Boyarskaya, Natalya Russia National Team "
92 Simons, Suzan Dura Vermeer Cyclingteam "
93 Kogelman, Silke Team Specialized-DPD "
94 Kortekaas, Esther Jan van Arckel "
95 Wiles, Taylor USA National Team "
96 Stevens, Evelyn HTC Highroad Women "
97 Crowell, Jackie USA National Team "
98 Hatteland, Tone Hitec Products-UCK 12:20
99 Banga, Kim Rabo Lady Force "
100 Kerste, Marielle Restore Cycling 12:24
101 Bloem, Judith Jan van Arckel  12:41
102 Kanis, Janneke Nederland Bloeit 11:49
103 Fokkens, Trieneke Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG 12:45
Androk, Alona Diadora-Pasta Zara DNF
Riabchenko, Tetyana Colavita Forno D'Asolo DNF
Taylor, Carlee Tibco-To The Top DNF
Bekkering, Eyelien Dolmans Landscaping Team DNF
Pijnenborg, Mascha Dolmans Landscaping Team DNF
Prinner, Jessica USA National Team DNF
Guloien, Leah Canadian National Team DNF
Caron, Joanie Canadian National Team DNF
Garnet, Julia Canadian National Team DNF
Vekemans, Anisha Belgium National Team DNF
Heijkoop, Anne Batavus DNF
Kloppenburg, Margriet Dura Vermeer Cyclingteam DNF
de Baat, Kim Dura Vermeer Cyclingteam DNF
Lenting, Charlotte MovingLadies Cyclingteam DNF
Trott, Laura MovingLadies Cyclingteam DNF
van Horik, Sofie Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG DNF
van Wijk, Eltina Jan van Arckel DNF
Lubben, Janien Team Specialized-DPD DNF
Truijen, Karin Team Specialized-DPD DNF
Wouters, Kim Snelle Wiel-Buitenlust DNF
Verberne, Lana Snelle Wiel-Buitenlust DNF
Bertine, Kathryn Snelle Wiel-Buitenlust DNF
van der Meulen, Cindy Snelle Wiel-Buitenlust DNF
Tabak, Eefje Snelle Wiel-Buitenlust DNF
Lommers, Esther Restore Cycling DNF
Tesink, Irene Restore Cycling DNF
Glasbergen, Jessica SCRAM - WV Eemland DNF
Woering, Melanie SCRAM - WV Eemland DNF
Meerkerk, Marion Rabo Lady Force DNF
Klein, Linda Rabo Lady Force DNF
Klok, Ines Rabo Lady Force DNF
Ytsma, Ankie People Trust-NWH DNF
Koning, Bianca People Trust-NWH DNF
Skjolden, Marthe Water Land en Dijken-NOR DNF
Al, Lisanne Water Land en Dijken-NOR DNF
Thorsen, Thea Water Land en Dijken-NOR DNF

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Position Name Team Time/Gap
1 Visser, Adrie HTC Highroad Women 7:43:29
2 Gunnewijk, Loes Nederland Bloeit 0:10
3 Teutenberg, Ina Yoko HTC Highroad Women 0:39
4 Vos, Marianne Nederland Bloeit 0:48
5 Johansson, Emma Hitec Products-UCK 1:01
6 Wild, Kirsten AA Drink - Leontien.nl 1:02
7 de Vocht, Liesbet Belgium National Team 1:19
8 van Vleuten, Annemiek Nederland Bloeit "
9 Duster, Sarah Nederland Bloeit 2:02
10 Zabelinskaya, Olga Diadora-Pasta Zara 2:44
11 van de Ree, Monique AA Drink - Leontien.nl 7:58
12 Bronzini, Giorgia Colavita Forno D'Asolo 11:50
13 Bras, Martine Dolmans Landscaping Team 11:52
14 Olds, Shelly Diadora-Pasta Zara 11:54
15 Gilmore, Rochelle Lotto Honda Team "
16 Arys, Evelyn Belgium National Team "
17 McNellis Small, Carmen Tibco-To The Top "
18 Arnouts, Anne Dura Vermeer Cyclingteam "
19 Verdonck, Sofie Dura Vermeer Cyclingteam "
20 Moberg, Emilie Hitec Products-UCK "
21 Kirchmann, Leah Canadian National Team "
22 van Dijk, Ellen HTC Highroad Women "
23 Iliynkh, Julia Russia National Team 11:59
24 Martin, Lucy Garmin-Cervelo "
25 Burchenkova, Alexandra Russia National Team "
26 Mustonen, Sara Hitec Products-UCK "
27 D Ettorre, Alessandra Colavita Forno D'Asolo "
28 van der Kamp, Laura Dolmans Landscaping Team 12:05
29 Taylor, Cherise Lotto Honda Team "
30 Guarischi, Barbara Colavita Forno D'Asolo "
31 Bosman, Andrea SCRAM - WV Eemland "
32 van den Hoek, Bianca SCRAM - WV Eemland "
33 Kreuze, Ingeborg People Trust-NWH "
34 Kiesanowski, Joanne Tibco-To The Top "
35 Gercama, Alie Dolmans Landscaping Team "
36 Soek, Julia Batavus "
37 Kessler, Nina Dolmans Landscaping Team "
38 Whitelaw, Vicki Lotto Honda Team "
39 Fahlin, Emilia HTC Highroad Women "
40 van Vliet, Heleen AA Drink - Leontien.nl "
41 Cliff-Ryan, Theresa Colavita Forno D'Asolo "
42 Knetemann, Roxane Skil-Koga Cyclingteam "
43 Becker, Charlotte HTC Highroad Women "
44 Mc Grath, Kristin USA National Team "
45 Aubry, Emilie Nederland Bloeit "
46 Kanis, Janneke Nederland Bloeit "
47 Brand, Lucinda AA Drink - Leontien.nl 12:13
48 Worrack, Trixi AA Drink - Leontien.nl "
49 Hannes, Kaat Belgium National Team 12:14
50 Guarnier, Megan Tibco-To The Top 12:19
51 Boskamp, Joan Batavus 12:20
52 Slappendel, Iris Garmin-Cervelo "
53 Blaak, Chantal AA Drink - Leontien.nl "
54 Huisman, Marit Batavus 13:51
55 Tromp, Esra Skil-Koga Cyclingteam 14:06
56 Wiles, Taylor USA National Team "
57 van Veghel, Sandra SCRAM - WV Eemland 14:34
58 Bubnenkova, Svetlana Russia National Team "
59 Knol, Willeke Jan van Arckel "
60 Beyen, Ine Belgium National Team "
61 Laws, Sharon Garmin-Cervelo "
62 Johansen, Cecilie Hitec Products-UCK "
63 Dumay, Bianca Peddelaars-Het Stadion "
64 Werner, Laure Lotto Honda Team "
65 Schoonbaert, Kim Lotto Honda Team "
66 Molicheva, Irina Russia National Team "
67 Antoshina, Tatiana Russia National Team "
68 Delcoix, Lieselot Belgium National Team "
69 Cantele, Noemi Garmin-Cervelo "
70 Andreasson, Veronica Lotto Honda Team "
71 Kortekaas, Esther Jan van Arckel 14:49
72 Myers, Lindsay USA National Team "
73 Daams, Jessie Garmin-Cervelo "
74 Hausler, Claudia Diadora-Pasta Zara "
75 Stevens, Evelyn HTC Highroad Women "
76 Crowell, Jackie USA National Team "
77 van Gogh, Natalie Team Specialized-DPD 17:36
78 den Otter, Marieke Jan van Arckel "
79 Klep, Inge Dura Vermeer Cyclingteam 17:47
80 Voreland, Marie Hitec Products-UCK "
81 Visser, Annelies Batavus 18:34
82 Pieters, Amy Skil-Koga Cyclingteam 19:24
83 Jelsma, Judith People Trust-NWH "
84 Starnes, Alison USA National Team 19:36
85 Vzesniauskaite, Modesta Colavita Forno D'Asolo 19:39
86 Pierce, Amber Diadora-Pasta Zara "
87 Tiessens, Ivana Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG 20:16
88 van Steenis, Samantha People Trust-NWH "
89 Patuzzo, Eleonora Diadora-Pasta Zara "
90 Ringlever, Linda MovingLadies Cyclingteam 20:31
91 Kuizenga, Sigrid Jan van Arckel "
92 Boyarskaya, Natalya Russia National Team "
93 Banga, Kim Rabo Lady Force 20:47
94 Hatteland, Tone Hitec Products-UCK "
95 Snijder, Adriene Batavus 21:09
96 Wigbold, Juliette SCRAM - WV Eemland 21:21
97 Eshuis, Aafke Team Specialized-DPD 25:06
98 Hoeksma, Ilona Peddelaars-Het Stadion 25:21
99 Simons, Suzan Dura Vermeer Cyclingteam
100 Kogelman, Silke Team Specialized-DPD
101 Kerste, Marielle Restore Cycling 25:41
102 Fokkens, Trieneke Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG 26:02
103 Bloem, Judith Jan van Arckel 28:25

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is  NewsResults [at] Womenscycling.net

To contact the webmaster, the address is : Webmaster [at] Womenscycling.net

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.  Replace  [at]  with  @

Back to Top

 

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2012