WomensCycling.net

 

Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2009

Interviews

Photo Gallery

Links

New To Cycling?

2006 Archive (and earlier)

 
 

 

Previous coverage of Giro Della Toscana  >>   2008    2007    2006

Giro Della Toscana 2009

 

 

WCN quicklink >>   Stage 1   Stage 1 Full    Stage 2    Stage 2 Full    Stage 3    Stage 3 Full    Stage 4  Stage 4 Full

                                   Stage 5    Stage 5 Full  Stage 6   Stage 6 Full

      

 

 

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 3 Full Results

Lari - Voltera, 122.1km

Results

Position Name Time Gap
1 GUDERZO TATIANA S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX 3:19'26 
2 VOS MARIANNE DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 3:19'42  16 
3 ABBOTT MARA TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 3:19'44  18 
4 ARNDT JUDITH TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 3:19'48  22 
5 BRANDLI NICOLE BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:19'50  24 
6 STEVENS EVELYN USA NATIONAL TEAM 3:19'58  32 
7 ZILIUTE DIANA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 3:20'05  39 
8 PUCINSKAITE EDITA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 3:20'05  39 
9 MC GRATH KRISTIN USA NATIONAL TEAM 3:20'14  48 
10 LUPERINI FABIANA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 3:20'14  48 
11 BERLATO ELENA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 3:20'27  1'01 
12 BOSMAN ANDREA NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 3:20'30  1'04 
13 LELEIVYTE RASA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 3:20'32  1'06 
14 OLIYNYK OLENA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:20'34  1'08 
15 DIJKMAN PETRA NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 3:20'37  1'11 
16 BACCAILLE MONIA S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX 3:20'37  1'11 
17 VYSOTSKA IEUGENIIA UKRAINE 3:20'39  1'13 
18 WORRACK TRIXI EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:20'49  1'23 
19 BUBNENKOVA SVETLANA FENIXS EDILSAVINO PISSEI 3:20'51  1'25 
20 MARTISOVA JULIA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 3:20'51  1'25 
21 OVCHARENKO NINA UKRAINE 3:20'53  1'27 
22 CANTELE NOEMI BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:20'58  1'32 
23 LIEBIG TINA DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 3:20'58  1'32 
24 TAMANINI LUISA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 3:21'07  1'41 
25 CARRETTA VALENTINA TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO RAXY LINE 3:21'16  1'50 
26 ANTOSHINA TATIANA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 3:21'19  1'53 
27 BLAAK CHANTAL NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 3:21'24  1'58 
28 PHILLIPS JESSICA USA NATIONAL TEAM 3:21'44  2'18 
29 KOZONCHUK OXANA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 3:21'51  2'25 
30 AUNE KARIN FENIXS EDILSAVINO PISSEI 3:21'51  2'25 
31 BOYD KAYTEE SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 3:21'51  2'25 
32 LOPEZ BELEN LOINTEK 3:21'53  2'27 
33 SLAPPENDEL IRIS NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 3:21'53  2'27 
34 SANCHIS ANNA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 3:21'53  2'27 
35 GRASSI GIUSEPPINA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 3:22'43  3'17 
36 PATUZZO ELEONORA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 3:22'55  3'29 
37 RIABCHENKO TETYANA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:23'02  3'36 
38 MORFIN MACOUZET LAURA LORENZA FENIXS EDILSAVINO PISSEI 3:23'13  3'47 
39 BECKER CHARLOTTE EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:23'24  3'58 
40 BRAS MARTINE SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 3:23'38  4'12 
41 VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 3:24'25  4'59 
42 NEYLAN RACHEL TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 3:24'29  5'03 
43 FAHLIN EMILIA TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 3:24'29  5'03 
44 ANDRUK ALONA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 3:24'36  5'10 
45 WILLIAMSON CATHERINE FENIXS EDILSAVINO PISSEI 3:24'36  5'10 
46 KELLER LUISE TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 3:24'48  5'22 
47 DE VOCHT LIESBET DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 3:25'01  5'35 
48 KASHCHYSHYNA OKSANA UKRAINE 3:25'39  6'13 
49 FERNANDES DA SOUZA UENIA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:27'06  7'40 
50 HOHL JENNIFER BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:27'08  7'42 
51 BRENNAUER LISA EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:27'07  7'41 
52 SANDIG MADELEINE EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:27'07  7'41 
53 LINDBERG MARIE EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:27'07  7'41 
54 KASPER ROMY EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:27'07  7'41 
55 BOZZOLO LAURA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 3:27'07  7'41 
56 BRAND LUCINDA NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 3:27'07  7'41 
57 UNGURYTE EDITA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:28'51  9'25 
58 VOLOGDINA VIKTORYIA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:28'51  9'25 
59 BRONZINI GIORGIA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 3:28'52  9'26 
60 VALSECCHI SILVIA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 3:28'52  9'26 
61 VISSER ADRIE DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 3:28'52  9'26 
62 RACCHETTO LISA TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 3:28'52  9'26 
63 VZESNIAUSKAITE MODESTA BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:28'52  9'26 
64 GAURNIER MEGAN USA NATIONAL TEAM 3:28'56  9'30 
65 MILLER MEREDITH USA NATIONAL TEAM 3:28'56  9'30 
66 SCANDOLARA VALENTINA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA 3:28'59  9'33 
67 VAN DIJK ELLEN TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 3:28'59  9'33 
68 OLDS SHELLEY USA NATIONAL TEAM 3:28'59  9'33 
69 BASTIANELLI VALENTINA TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO RAXY LINE 3:29'01  9'35 
70 GIL PARRA LETICIA LOINTEK 3:29'15  9'49 
71 SCHINK LINA KRISTIN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:31'17  11'51 
72 DITTMAN LAURA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:31'17  11'51 
73 SHARGA OLENA UKRAINE 3:33'48  14'22 
74 FRAPPORTI SIMONA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:33'48  14'22 
75 SCHNITZMEIER ANNA BIANCA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:33'48  14'22 
76 BROUN KIRSTY TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 3:33'48  14'22 
77 MYKHAYLOVA TETYANA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:33'51  14'25 
78 CILVINAITE INGA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 3:33'51  14'25 
79 HOLLER MONICA BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:33'51  14'25 
80 D'ETTORRE ALESSANDRA TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO RAXY LINE 3:33'51  14'25 
81 JANELIUNAITE EDITA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:33'54  14'28 
82 AZZINI EMANUELA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 3:33'54  14'28 
83 MILENKO IEUGENIA TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 3:33'54  14'28 
84 EVERSDIJK ANNE NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 3:33'56  14'30 
85 JOHREND MARLEN EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:33'59  14'33 
86 FIORI JENNIFER TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO RAXY LINE 3:33'59  14'33 
87 TEUTENBERG INA TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 3:33'59  14'33 
88 SCHLEICHER REGINA EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:33'59  14'33 
89 JUODVALKYTE URTE FENIXS EDILSAVINO PISSEI 3:33'59  14'33 
90 SCHEMMER JANA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:33'59  14'33 
91 ZUCKERMANDEL DENISE GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:33'59  14'33 
92 MARI CORINNA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA 3:33'59  14'33 
93 BERTOLIN ODETTE TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 3:33'59  14'33 
94 BELVEDERESI TANIA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 3:33'59  14'33 
95 HIBBERD CARLY S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX 3:33'59  14'33 
96 PISANESCHI LAURA TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO RAXY LINE 3:33'59  14'33 
97 HOSKING CHLOE TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 3:33'59  14'33 
98 SLAMOVA GABRIELA TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 3:33'59  14'33 
99 LAZZERINI GIULIA S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX 3:33'59  14'33 
100 KUHN BETTINA BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:33'59  14'33 
101 ANDREASSON VERONICA BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:33'59  14'33 
102 MAYERS LINDSAY TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 3:33'59  14'33 
103 BORTOLUS CHIARA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 3:33'59  14'33 
104 SHPYLYOVA IRYNA UKRAINE 3:33'59  14'33 
105 MASDEU CORT JUDIT LOINTEK 3:33'59  14'33 
106 DONADONI ALICE GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 3:33'59  14'33 
107 SUELOTTO ELEONORA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 3:33'59  14'33 
108 DYLKO ALENA TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 3:33'59  14'33 
109 VAN WANROIJ MARIEKE DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 3:33'59  14'33 
110 GALVEZ DEBORA LOINTEK 3:33'59  14'33 
111 MENSA SERENA S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX 3:33'59  14'33 
112 RODRIGUEZ MARIA ROSARIO LOINTEK 3:33'59  14'33 
113 FALORNI IRENE RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA 3:33'59  14'33 
114 FICINI SARA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA 3:34'12  14'46 
115 MARTINI SIMONA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA 3:34'24  14'58

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Position Name Time Gap
1 GUDERZO TATIANA S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX 6:34'42 
2 VOS MARIANNE DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 6:34'59  17 
3 BRANDLI NICOLE BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 6:35'00  18 
4 ABBOTT MARA TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 6:35'06  24 
5 ARNDT JUDITH TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 6:35'08  26 
6 PUCINSKAITE EDITA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 6:35'29  47 
7 STEVENS EVELYN USA NATIONAL TEAM 6:35'32  50 
8 ZILIUTE DIANA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 6:35'41  59 
9 BOSMAN ANDREA NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 6:35'44  1'02 
10 MC GRATH KRISTIN USA NATIONAL TEAM 6:35'48  1'06 
11 DIJKMAN PETRA NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 6:35'51  1'09 
12 LUPERINI FABIANA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 6:35'55  1'13 
13 BACCAILLE MONIA S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX 6:35'59  1'17 
14 WORRACK TRIXI EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 6:36'00  1'18 
15 BERLATO ELENA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 6:36'03  1'21 
16 LELEIVYTE RASA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 6:36'08  1'26 
17 CANTELE NOEMI BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 6:36'08  1'26 
18 OLIYNYK OLENA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 6:36'09  1'27 
19 VYSOTSKA IEUGENIIA UKRAINE 6:36'10  1'28 
20 MARTISOVA JULIA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 6:36'15  1'33 
21 BUBNENKOVA SVETLANA FENIXS EDILSAVINO PISSEI 6:36'20  1'38 
22 OVCHARENKO NINA UKRAINE 6:36'24  1'42 
23 BLAAK CHANTAL NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 6:36'37  1'55 
24 ANTOSHINA TATIANA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 6:36'43  2'01 
25 TAMANINI LUISA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 6:36'48  2'06 
26 LIEBIG TINA DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 6:36'53  2'11 
27 SLAPPENDEL IRIS NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 6:37'07  2'25 
28 BOYD KAYTEE SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 6:37'18  2'36 
29 PHILLIPS JESSICA USA NATIONAL TEAM 6:37'18  2'36 
30 AUNE KARIN FENIXS EDILSAVINO PISSEI 6:37'20  2'38 
31 CARRETTA VALENTINA TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO RAXY LINE 6:37'25  2'43 
32 LOPEZ BELEN LOINTEK 6:37'30  2'48 
33 KOZONCHUK OXANA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 6:37'32  2'50 
34 SANCHIS ANNA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 6:38'07  3'25 
35 GRASSI GIUSEPPINA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 6:38'24  3'42 
36 PATUZZO ELEONORA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 6:38'33  3'51 
37 RIABCHENKO TETYANA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 6:38'37  3'55 
38 BECKER CHARLOTTE EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 6:38'38  3'56 
39 MORFIN MACOUZET LAURA LORENZA FENIXS EDILSAVINO PISSEI 6:38'42  4'00 
40 BRAS MARTINE SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 6:39'05  4'23 
41 VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 6:39'48  5'06 
42 FAHLIN EMILIA TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 6:39'49  5'07 
43 WILLIAMSON CATHERINE FENIXS EDILSAVINO PISSEI 6:40'05  5'23 
44 NEYLAN RACHEL TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 6:40'08  5'26 
45 ANDRUK ALONA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 6:40'14  5'32 
46 DE VOCHT LIESBET DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 6:40'24  5'42 
47 KELLER LUISE TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 6:40'34  5'52 
48 KASHCHYSHYNA OKSANA UKRAINE 6:41'10  6'28 
49 BRENNAUER LISA EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 6:42'18  7'36 
50 HOHL JENNIFER BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 6:42'18  7'36 
51 KASPER ROMY EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 6:42'18  7'36 
52 SANDIG MADELEINE EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 6:42'18  7'36 
53 LINDBERG MARIE EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 6:42'18  7'36 
54 BRAND LUCINDA NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 6:42'21  7'39 
55 BOZZOLO LAURA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 6:42'34  7'52 
56 FERNANDES DA SOUZA UENIA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 6:42'41  7'59 
57 VZESNIAUSKAITE MODESTA BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 6:44'02  9'20 
58 VISSER ADRIE DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 6:44'15  9'33 
59 VAN DIJK ELLEN TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 6:44'19  9'37 
60 VALSECCHI SILVIA SELLE ITALIA GHEZZI 6:44'19  9'37 
61 VOLOGDINA VIKTORYIA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 6:44'25  9'43 
62 UNGURYTE EDITA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 6:44'25  9'43 
63 OLDS SHELLEY USA NATIONAL TEAM 6:44'30  9'48 
64 RACCHETTO LISA TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 6:44'31  9'49 
65 GAURNIER MEGAN USA NATIONAL TEAM 6:44'35  9'53 
66 BRONZINI GIORGIA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 6:44'50  10'08 
67 SCANDOLARA VALENTINA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA 6:44'55  10'13 
68 MILLER MEREDITH USA NATIONAL TEAM 6:45'21  10'39 
69 GIL PARRA LETICIA LOINTEK 6:45'33  10'51 
70 BASTIANELLI VALENTINA TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO RAXY LINE 6:47'03  12'21 
71 DITTMAN LAURA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 6:47'06  12'24 
72 SCHINK LINA KRISTIN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 6:47'06  12'24 
73 HOLLER MONICA BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 6:48'58  14'16 
74 JOHREND MARLEN EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 6:49'10  14'28 
75 EVERSDIJK ANNE NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS 6:49'10  14'28 
76 TEUTENBERG INA TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 6:49'13  14'31 
77 AZZINI EMANUELA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 6:49'18  14'36 
78 SHARGA OLENA UKRAINE 6:49'19  14'37 
79 ANDREASSON VERONICA BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 6:49'22  14'40 
80 BELVEDERESI TANIA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 6:49'23  14'41 
81 SUELOTTO ELEONORA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 6:49'23  14'41 
82 BORTOLUS CHIARA GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 6:49'23  14'41 
83 CILVINAITE INGA SAFI PASTA ZARA TITANEDI 6:49'24  14'42 
84 MYKHAYLOVA TETYANA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 6:49'25  14'43 
85 LAZZERINI GIULIA S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX 6:49'25  14'43 
86 BROUN KIRSTY TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 6:49'27  14'45 
87 JANELIUNAITE EDITA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 6:49'28  14'46 
88 SHPYLYOVA IRYNA UKRAINE 6:49'30  14'48 
89 SCHLEICHER REGINA EQUIPE NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 6:49'30  14'48 
90 VAN WANROIJ MARIEKE DSB BANK NEDERLAND BLOEIT 6:49'31  14'49 
91 JUODVALKYTE URTE FENIXS EDILSAVINO PISSEI 6:49'36  14'54 
92 SCHNITZMEIER ANNA BIANCA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 6:49'37  14'55 
93 MAYERS LINDSAY TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 6:49'38  14'56 
94 ZUCKERMANDEL DENISE GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 6:49'48  15'06 
95 SCHEMMER JANA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 6:49'48  15'06 
96 D'ETTORRE ALESSANDRA TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO RAXY LINE 6:50'00  15'18 
97 FIORI JENNIFER TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO RAXY LINE 6:50'08  15'26 
98 MENSA SERENA S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX 6:50'09  15'27 
99 HIBBERD CARLY S.C. MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX 6:50'11  15'29 
100 SLAMOVA GABRIELA TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 6:50'16  15'34 
101 RODRIGUEZ MARIA ROSARIO LOINTEK 6:50'20  15'38 
102 PISANESCHI LAURA TOP GIRL FASSA BORTOLO RAXY LINE 6:50'28  15'46 
103 MASDEU CORT JUDIT LOINTEK 6:50'53  16'11 
104 KUHN BETTINA BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 6:56'04  21'22 
105 FRAPPORTI SIMONA USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 6:56'11  21'29 
106 GALVEZ DEBORA LOINTEK 6:56'25  21'43 
107 BERTOLIN ODETTE TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 6:56'27  21'45 
108 DYLKO ALENA TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 6:56'27  21'45 
109 MARI CORINNA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA 7:05'58  31'16 
110 MILENKO IEUGENIA TEAM FANINI SYSTEM DATA 7:08'13  33'31 
111 HOSKING CHLOE TEAM COLUMBIA HTC WOMEN 7:08'41  33'59 
112 FICINI SARA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA 7:08'52  34'10 
113 DONADONI ALICE GAUSS RDZ ORMU COLNAGO 7:08'57  34'15 
114 FALORNI IRENE RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA 7:09'14  34'32 
115 MARTINI SIMONA RAPPRESENTATIVA TOSCANA 7:09'56  35'14 

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is

 

To contact the webmaster, the address is :

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.

The WomensCycling.net email address is displayed as a graphic in order to reduce the amount of 'spam' email received from programmes which 'crawl' the internet for sites with addresses displayed in text and then overwhelm that address with junk, or even forge the address in junk messages that they generate and send to others. Sorry for any inconvenience this approach causes you.

 

Back to Top

 

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2009