WomensCycling.net

 

Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2009

Interviews

Photo Gallery

Links

New To Cycling?

2006 Archive (and earlier)

 
 

 

Previous coverage of this  event  >>  2009    2008    2007    2006    2005  

Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden (Rabo Tour) 2009

 

 

WCN quicklink >>    Stage 1      Stage 1 Full    Stage 2      Stage 2 Full      Stage 3     Stage 3 Full

 Race Website

      

 

 

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 1 Full Results

Vlissingen - individual TT, 7.6km

 

Results

Position Name Team Time Gap Speed
1 Villumsen  Linda Melanie TCW 09:05.5 46.853
2 Gunnewijk  Loes FLX 09:11.1 5.56 46.38
3 Becker  Charlotte NUR 09:14.8 9.28 46.069
4 Teutenberg  Ina-Yoko TCW 09:15.1 9.56 46.046
5 Beltman  Chantal TCW 09:15.6 10.09 46.002
6 Melchers  Mirjam FLX 09:15.9 10.41 45.975
7 van Dijk  Ellen TCW 09:17.6 12.06 45.839
8 Slappendel  Iris FLX 09:21.5 15.96 45.521
9 de Vocht  Lisbet DSB 09:26.5 21 45.116
10 Harris  Nikki FLX 09:28.2 22.68 44.983
11 de Goede  Suzanne NUR 09:35.3 29.75 44.43
12 Koedooder  Vera LBL 09:35.8 30.25 44.391
13 Fahlin  Emilia TCW 09:36.5 30.99 44.334
14 van Gogh  Natalie SWA 09:36.8 31.26 44.313
15 Brand  Lucinda LNL 09:37.2 31.62 44.286
16 Brulee  Latoya RSC 09:38.0 32.48 44.22
17 Armitstead  Elizabeth LBL 09:38.8 33.27 44.16
18 Lindberg  Marie NUR 09:39.8 34.28 44.083
19 Sadler-Andrews  Ella GBR 09:40.2 34.65 44.055
20 Lutz  Eva NUR 09:40.3 34.77 44.045
21 Petersen  Maria Grandt HES 09:41.3 35.8 43.967
22 Pijnenborg  Mascha RSC 09:41.4 35.86 43.963
23 van der Zwaan  Esther HKG 09:41.4 35.87 43.962
24 Gebhardt  Elke DSB 09:41.9 36.4 43.922
25 Huisman  Marit LNL 09:43.8 38.27 43.781
26 v.d. Broek  Irene LNL 09:43.9 38.37 43.774
27 Trott  Emma MWH 09:44.6 39.05 43.723
28 Markerink  Loes FLX 09:45.3 39.74 43.671
29 Colclough  Katie GBR 09:45.6 40.1 43.645
30 Greenfield  Alexandra GBR 09:45.7 40.13 43.642
31 Delfosse  Catherine LBL 09:45.8 40.23 43.635
32 Mustonen  Sara SWE 09:46.1 40.6 43.607
33 Daams  Jessie BEL 09:46.7 41.18 43.564
34 Williamson  Chatherine GBR 09:47.1 41.61 43.532
35 Becker  Christina NUR 09:48.9 43.31 43.407
36 van der Breggen  Anna FLX 09:49.5 43.96 43.359
37 Eversdijk  Anne TBM 09:50.4 44.89 43.29
38 Martin  Lucy GBR 09:50.5 44.91 43.289
39 van Doorslaer  Annelies LBL 09:53.0 47.43 43.105
40 van de Ree  Monique LNL 09:53.1 47.56 43.096
40 Bosman  Andrea LNL same
42 Blyth  Anna GBR 09:53.2 47.61 43.092
43 Druyts  Kelly BEL 09:53.6 48.06 43.059
44 Binnendijk  Marlijn LNL 09:55.6 50.09 42.913
45 Dijkman  Petra RSC 09:55.8 50.3 42.897
46 Welter  Hannah TBM 09:56.4 50.82 42.86
47 Otten  Marissa RLM 09:58.2 52.63 42.73
48 Helmink  Judith TBM 09:58.6 53.11 42.696
49 Bongaards  Amanda DVS 09:59.0 53.43 42.673
50 Korevaar  Wilma JAZ 09:59.3 53.74 42.651
51 Tenniglo  Moniek TTU 10:00.3 54.72 42.582
52 Snihs  Kajsa SWE 10:00.3 54.78 42.577
53 Fokkens  Trieneke HKG 10:00.5 54.99 42.562
54 Hansen  Nikoline HES 10:00.9 55.36 42.536
55 den Otter  Marieke JAZ 10:01.5 56.01 42.49
56 Hall  Corrine GBR 10:02.0 56.41 42.462
57 Visser  Adrie DSB 10:02.0 56.43 42.461
58 Kortekaas  Esther RCL 10:02.0 56.48 42.457
59 van Veen  Suzanne LNL 10:02.2 56.68 42.443
60 Kuizenga  Sigrid HKG 10:02.3 56.74 42.439
61 Kerste  Marielle RCL 10:02.3 56.78 42.436
62 Wagtho  Lianne LNL 10:02.9 57.31 42.399
63 Visser  Judith PTZ 10:03.8 58.24 42.333
64 Knetemann  Roxane TBM 10:05.1 59.58 42.24
65 Depoorter  Elise LBL 10:05.7 01:00.2 42.2
66 Cant  Sanne BEL 10:06.2 01:00.6 42.166
67 van Hage  Elise RSC 10:06.3 01:00.7 42.159
68 van Essen  Sharon TBM 10:06.3 01:00.7 42.158
68 Gustafsson  Carolin SWE same
70 de Ridder  Barbara JAZ 10:07.2 01:01.7 42.095
71 Baltus  Yvonne TBM 10:07.2 01:01.7 42.093
72 Heijmans  Eva RCL 10:08.0 01:02.4 42.042
73 van Nek  Marieke PTZ 10:08.1 01:02.5 42.034
74 Groenveld  Josephine DSB 10:08.3 01:02.8 42.018
75 Kanis  Janneke DSB 10:08.7 01:03.1 41.993
76 Francke  Agnieta DSB 10:09.0 01:03.4 41.972
77 Schweizer  Sabrina NUT 10:09.2 01:03.7 41.954
78 van den Hoek  Bianca MLE 10:09.8 01:04.2 41.917
79 Larsson  Hanna SWE 10:10.1 01:04.5 41.896
80 van Dijk  Mirjam RCL 10:10.5 01:04.9 41.869
81 Lorentzen  Trine HES 10:12.9 01:07.4 41.703
82 de Kort  Noortje RCL 10:13.3 01:07.7 41.678
83 Handley  Pippa TTU 10:13.6 01:08.1 41.655
84 Lenferink  Elke TTU 10:14.4 01:08.9 41.602
85 Meyer  Claudia NUT 10:14.9 01:09.4 41.565
86 van Alebeek  Sissy TBM 10:15.0 01:09.4 41.564
87 van den Berg  Kimberly PED 10:15.2 01:09.6 41.549
88 Gilmore  Rochelle LBL 10:15.4 01:09.9 41.533
89 Eskebjerg  Mia HES 10:15.8 01:10.3 41.508
90 Doedee  Baukje RLM 10:16.3 01:10.8 41.473
91 Lanssens  Lien LBL 10:16.7 01:11.2 41.446
92 Braam  Joukje PTZ 10:17.4 01:11.9 41.396
93 Koster  Olivia JAZ 10:17.6 01:12.0 41.389
94 Witteveen  Claudia RCL 10:17.8 01:12.3 41.372
95 Slewe  Melissa MLE 10:17.9 01:12.4 41.365
96 Werner  Laure RSC 10:18.1 01:12.6 41.353
97 Arnouts  Anne RSC 10:18.2 01:12.6 41.347
98 Fictoor  Sanne PTZ 10:19.1 01:13.5 41.287
99 Kihlbom  Jessica SWE 10:19.2 01:13.7 41.278
100 Mackie  Emma LBL 10:19.3 01:13.8 41.27
101 Kanis  Jacobien FLX 10:19.9 01:14.3 41.234
102 Dufoer  Sjoukje BEL 10:20.3 01:14.8 41.207
103 Berg  Anette HES 10:22.1 01:16.5 41.088
104 Monger-Godfrey  Alice DSM 10:22.2 01:16.7 41.077
105 Simons  Suzan DVS 10:22.9 01:17.3 41.037
106 Trachsel  Seneina SUI 10:22.9 01:17.4 41.034
107 Heijnen  Annika TTU 10:23.3 01:17.7 41.011
108 Reynolds  Sarah GBR 10:23.5 01:18.0 40.994
109 Nilsson  Johanna SWE 10:23.6 01:18.0 40.989
110 Hannes  Kaat BEL 10:23.7 01:18.2 40.981
111 Hartogs  Imke HSW 10:26.2 01:20.6 40.821
112 Borchers  Stephanie NUT 10:26.6 01:21.0 40.795
113 Eshuis  Aafke SWA 10:26.7 01:21.2 40.782
114 Christiansen  Heidi HES 10:26.7 01:21.2 40.782
115 Beyen  Ine BEL 10:27.1 01:21.6 40.756
116 Olsson  Madelene RLM 10:27.4 01:21.9 40.738
117 Sommer  Fabienne SUI 10:28.6 01:23.1 40.661
118 van Vleuten  Annemiek DSB 10:29.2 01:23.7 40.624
119 van Dijk  Kim PTZ 10:30.2 01:24.6 40.56
120 Klep  Inge RSC 10:30.6 01:25.1 40.533
121 van Rijen  Linda MLE 10:31.6 01:26.1 40.467
122 Hoffmann  Chantal DSM 10:33.7 01:28.1 40.336
123 Verdonck  Sofie DVS 10:33.8 01:28.3 40.329
124 Schepers  Linda HSW 10:34.1 01:28.6 40.307
125 Schwager  Mirjam SUI 10:35.7 01:30.1 40.211
126 Bekkering  Eyelien HKG 10:36.7 01:31.2 40.145
127 Kessler  Nina SWA 10:37.5 01:32.0 40.094
128 Klomp  Manon JAZ 10:37.6 01:32.1 40.088
129 Beyen  Lien DSM 10:37.6 01:32.1 40.085
130 Bruinsma  Annemarieke HSW 10:38.1 01:32.5 40.06
131 Cramoysan  Sarah MWH 10:38.1 01:32.5 40.058
132 Schneitter  Nathalie SUI 10:38.7 01:33.2 40.017
133 van Steenis  Samantha PED 10:40.6 01:35.1 39.898
134 Hosking  Chloe MWH 10:42.9 01:37.4 39.756
135 Douma  Jane HKG 10:44.0 01:38.5 39.689
136 Boogaard  Sonja RLM 10:44.8 01:39.2 39.641
137 Turpijn  Laura MLE 10:45.5 01:39.9 39.598
138 Janssen  Esmee RLM 10:45.7 01:40.2 39.585
139 Janssen  Christel RLM 10:45.9 01:40.4 39.57
140 de Heer  Jorinda DVS 10:46.1 01:40.6 39.561
141 Wagenaar  Mirthe MWH 10:46.1 01:40.6 39.559
142 Meesterburrie  Krista SWA 10:46.8 01:41.3 39.515
143 Ottema  Lisanne HKG 10:47.3 01:41.7 39.49
144 Wouters  Kim HSW 10:47.9 01:42.4 39.45
145 Uebelhart  Jessica SUI 10:48.0 01:42.5 39.443
146 Paus  Berdienke TTU 10:49.3 01:43.8 39.365
147 van Slochteren  Hilde RCL 10:49.8 01:44.2 39.338
148 Jelsma  Judith PTZ 10:49.9 01:44.4 39.329
149 Blatter  Helen SUI 10:50.2 01:44.7 39.311
150 Roe  Eileen TTU 10:51.6 01:46.1 39.225
151 de Nys  Sofie DSM 10:54.5 01:49.0 39.05
152 Tabak  Eefje HSW 10:56.2 01:50.6 38.955
153 Kalsbeek  Janieke PTZ 10:56.3 01:50.8 38.945
154 Springer  Ruth SWA 10:57.4 01:51.9 38.88
155 Schiff  Carolin NUT 10:58.1 01:52.6 38.839
156 van Wijgerden  Petra JAZ 10:58.2 01:52.7 38.831
157 Koops  Gerda HKG 11:00.0 01:54.5 38.727
158 van Kleef  Tamara PED 11:04.5 01:58.9 38.466
159 Mollema  Liesbeth PED 11:04.5 01:59.0 38.463
160 Eckhardt  Marlou RLM 11:04.9 01:59.3 38.445
161 Hoogland  Ilse MLE 11:04.9 01:59.4 38.44
162 Haatz  Gina NUT 11:06.7 02:01.2 38.336
163 van Kleef  Daphne PED 11:15.5 02:09.9 37.84
164 Nijmeijer  Rian MLE 11:17.6 02:12.0 37.724
165 Fiers  Ilse DSM 11:18.8 02:13.3 37.652
166 Peeters  Charlotte DVS 11:22.8 02:17.3 37.432
167 ter Horst  Leah PED 11:24.2 02:18.6 37.36
168 Hakkenberg  Moniek SWA 11:25.1 02:19.6 37.309
169 d'Hamecourt  Denise DSM 11:26.5 02:20.9 37.235
170 Doedťe  Renske RLM 11:30.8 02:25.2 37.002
171 Haanstra  Alike MLE 11:34.9 02:29.4 36.781
172 Rouw  Ingrid MWH 12:56.9 03:51.4 32.898
Grimberg  Arenda TBM Did not start

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Position Name Team Time Gap
1 Villumsen  Linda Melanie Team Columbia Highroad W 09:05
2 Gunnewijk  Loes Team Flexpoint 09:11 00:06
3 Becker  Charlotte Nurnberger Versichering 09:14 00:09
4 Teutenberg  Ina-Yoko Team Columbia Highroad W 09:15 00:10
5 Beltman  Chantal Team Columbia Highroad W same
6 Melchers  Mirjam Team Flexpoint same
7 van Dijk  Ellen Team Columbia Highroad W 09:17 00:12
8 Slappendel  Iris Team Flexpoint 09:21 00:16
9 de Vocht  Lisbet DSB Bank NederlandBloeit 09:26 00:21
10 Harris  Nikki Team Flexpoint 09:28 00:23
11 de Goede  Suzanne Nurnberger Versichering 09:35 00:30
12 Koedooder  Vera Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam same
13 Fahlin  Emilia Team Columbia Highroad W 09:36 00:31
14 van Gogh  Natalie SwABoladies Cycling Team same
15 Brand  Lucinda Leontien.nl 09:37 00:32
16 Brulee  Latoya RedSun Cycling Team 09:38 00:33
17 Armitstead  Elizabeth Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam same
18 Lindberg  Marie Nurnberger Versichering 09:39 00:34
19 Sadler-Andrews  Ella Nat. Team Great Britain 09:40 00:35
20 Lutz  Eva Nurnberger Versichering same
21 Petersen  Maria Grandt Team High end sport 09:41 00:36
22 Pijnenborg  Mascha RedSun Cycling Team same
23 van der Zwaan  Esther Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG same
24 Gebhardt  Elke DSB Bank NederlandBloeit same
25 Huisman  Marit Leontien.nl 09:43 00:38
26 v.d. Broek  Irene Leontien.nl same
27 Trott  Emma Movingladies-WeijersHako 09:44 00:39
28 Markerink  Loes Team Flexpoint 09:45 00:40
29 Colclough  Katie Nat. Team Great Britain same
30 Greenfield  Alexandra Nat. Team Great Britain same
31 Delfosse  Catherine Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam same
32 Mustonen  Sara National Team Zweden 09:46 00:41
33 Daams  Jessie Nationaal Team BelgiŽ same
34 Williamson  Chatherine Nat. Team Great Britain 09:47 00:42
35 Becker  Christina Nurnberger Versichering 09:48 00:43
36 van der Breggen  Anna Team Flexpoint 09:49 00:44
37 Eversdijk  Anne Ton van Bemmelen/Merida 09:50 00:45
38 Martin  Lucy Nat. Team Great Britain same
39 van Doorslaer  Annelies Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 09:52 00:47
40 van de Ree  Monique Leontien.nl 09:53 00:48
40 Bosman  Andrea Leontien.nl same
42 Blyth  Anna Nat. Team Great Britain same
43 Druyts  Kelly Nationaal Team BelgiŽ same
44 Binnendijk  Marlijn Leontien.nl 09:55 00:50
45 Dijkman  Petra RedSun Cycling Team same
46 Welter  Hannah Ton van Bemmelen/Merida 09:56 00:51
47 Otten  Marissa RaboLadyForce/Middelkamp 09:58 00:53
48 Helmink  Judith Ton van Bemmelen/Merida same
49 Bongaards  Amanda Dura Vermeer/WVSchijndel same
50 Korevaar  Wilma Jan vArckel/Zuidwesthoek 09:59 00:54
51 Tenniglo  Moniek Team Tubanters 10:00 00:55
52 Snihs  Kajsa National Team Zweden same
53 Fokkens  Trieneke Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG same
54 Hansen  Nikoline Team High end sport same
55 den Otter  Marieke Jan vArckel/Zuidwesthoek 10:01 00:56
56 Hall  Corrine Nat. Team Great Britain same
57 Visser  Adrie DSB Bank NederlandBloeit same
58 Kortekaas  Esther Restore Cycling Ladies 10:02 00:57
59 van Veen  Suzanne Leontien.nl same
60 Kuizenga  Sigrid Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG same
61 Kerste  Marielle Restore Cycling Ladies same
62 Wagtho  Lianne Leontien.nl same
63 Visser  Judith CT Peoples Trust 10:03 00:58
64 Knetemann  Roxane Ton van Bemmelen/Merida 10:05 01:00
65 Depoorter  Elise Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam same
66 Cant  Sanne Nationaal Team BelgiŽ 10:06 01:01
67 van Hage  Elise RedSun Cycling Team same
68 van Essen  Sharon Ton van Bemmelen/Merida same
68 Gustafsson  Carolin National Team Zweden same
70 de Ridder  Barbara Jan vArckel/Zuidwesthoek 10:07 01:02
71 Baltus  Yvonne Ton van Bemmelen/Merida same
72 Heijmans  Eva Restore Cycling Ladies same
73 van Nek  Marieke CT Peoples Trust 10:08 01:03
74 Groenveld  Josephine DSB Bank NederlandBloeit same
75 Kanis  Janneke DSB Bank NederlandBloeit same
76 Francke  Agnieta DSB Bank NederlandBloeit same
77 Schweizer  Sabrina Team Nutrixxion Lady 10:09 01:04
78 van den Hoek  Bianca Merida Ladies wv Eemland same
79 Larsson  Hanna National Team Zweden 10:10 01:05
80 van Dijk  Mirjam Restore Cycling Ladies same
81 Lorentzen  Trine Team High end sport 10:12 01:07
82 de Kort  Noortje Restore Cycling Ladies 10:13 01:08
83 Handley  Pippa Team Tubanters same
84 Lenferink  Elke Team Tubanters 10:14 01:09
85 Meyer  Claudia Team Nutrixxion Lady same
86 van Alebeek  Sissy Ton van Bemmelen/Merida same
87 van den Berg  Kimberly Noordwesthoek Pedaalrdrs 10:15 01:10
88 Gilmore  Rochelle Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam same
89 Eskebjerg  Mia Team High end sport same
90 Doedee  Baukje RaboLadyForce/Middelkamp 10:16 01:11
91 Lanssens  Lien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam same
92 Braam  Joukje CT Peoples Trust 10:17 01:12
93 Koster  Olivia Jan vArckel/Zuidwesthoek same
94 Witteveen  Claudia Restore Cycling Ladies same
95 Slewe  Melissa Merida Ladies wv Eemland same
96 Werner  Laure RedSun Cycling Team 10:18 01:13
97 Arnouts  Anne RedSun Cycling Team same
98 Fictoor  Sanne CT Peoples Trust 10:19 01:14
99 Kihlbom  Jessica National Team Zweden same
100 Mackie  Emma Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam same
101 Kanis  Jacobien Team Flexpoint same
102 Dufoer  Sjoukje Nationaal Team BelgiŽ 10:20 01:15
103 Berg  Anette Team High end sport 10:22 01:17
104 Monger-Godfrey  Alice De Sprinters Malderen same
105 Simons  Suzan Dura Vermeer/WVSchijndel same
106 Trachsel  Seneina Nat. Team Zwitserland same
107 Heijnen  Annika Team Tubanters 10:23 01:18
108 Reynolds  Sarah Nat. Team Great Britain same
109 Nilsson  Johanna National Team Zweden same
110 Hannes  Kaat Nationaal Team BelgiŽ same
111 Hartogs  Imke TWC Het Snelle Wiel 10:26 01:21
112 Borchers  Stephanie Team Nutrixxion Lady same
113 Eshuis  Aafke SwABoladies Cycling Team same
114 Christiansen  Heidi Team High end sport same
115 Beyen  Ine Nationaal Team BelgiŽ 10:27 01:22
116 Olsson  Madelene RaboLadyForce/Middelkamp same
117 Sommer  Fabienne Nat. Team Zwitserland 10:28 01:23
118 van Vleuten  Annemiek DSB Bank NederlandBloeit 10:29 01:24
119 van Dijk  Kim CT Peoples Trust 10:30 01:25
120 Klep  Inge RedSun Cycling Team same
121 van Rijen  Linda Merida Ladies wv Eemland 10:31 01:26
122 Hoffmann  Chantal De Sprinters Malderen 10:33 01:28
123 Verdonck  Sofie Dura Vermeer/WVSchijndel same
124 Schepers  Linda TWC Het Snelle Wiel 10:34 01:29
125 Schwager  Mirjam Nat. Team Zwitserland 10:35 01:30
126 Bekkering  Eyelien Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG 10:36 01:31
127 Kessler  Nina SwABoladies Cycling Team 10:37 01:32
128 Klomp  Manon Jan vArckel/Zuidwesthoek same
129 Beyen  Lien De Sprinters Malderen same
130 Bruinsma  Annemarieke TWC Het Snelle Wiel 10:38 01:33
131 Cramoysan  Sarah Movingladies-WeijersHako same
132 Schneitter  Nathalie Nat. Team Zwitserland same
133 van Steenis  Samantha Noordwesthoek Pedaalrdrs 10:40 01:35
134 Hosking  Chloe Movingladies-WeijersHako 10:42 01:37
135 Douma  Jane Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG 10:44 01:39
136 Boogaard  Sonja RaboLadyForce/Middelkamp same
137 Turpijn  Laura Merida Ladies wv Eemland 10:45 01:40
138 Janssen  Esmee RaboLadyForce/Middelkamp same
139 Janssen  Christel RaboLadyForce/Middelkamp same
140 de Heer  Jorinda Dura Vermeer/WVSchijndel 10:46 01:41
141 Wagenaar  Mirthe Movingladies-WeijersHako same
142 Meesterburrie  Krista SwABoladies Cycling Team same
143 Ottema  Lisanne Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG 10:47 01:42
144 Wouters  Kim TWC Het Snelle Wiel same
145 Uebelhart  Jessica Nat. Team Zwitserland 10:48 01:43
146 Paus  Berdienke Team Tubanters 10:49 01:44
147 van Slochteren  Hilde Restore Cycling Ladies same
148 Jelsma  Judith CT Peoples Trust same
149 Blatter  Helen Nat. Team Zwitserland 10:50 01:45
150 Roe  Eileen Team Tubanters 10:51 01:46
151 de Nys  Sofie De Sprinters Malderen 10:54 01:49
152 Tabak  Eefje TWC Het Snelle Wiel 10:56 01:51
153 Kalsbeek  Janieke CT Peoples Trust same
154 Springer  Ruth SwABoladies Cycling Team 10:57 01:52
155 Schiff  Carolin Team Nutrixxion Lady 10:58 01:53
156 van Wijgerden  Petra Jan vArckel/Zuidwesthoek same
157 Koops  Gerda Hepro Kozijnen-NWVG 11:00 01:55
158 van Kleef  Tamara Noordwesthoek Pedaalrdrs 11:04 01:59
159 Mollema  Liesbeth Noordwesthoek Pedaalrdrs same
160 Eckhardt  Marlou RaboLadyForce/Middelkamp same
161 Hoogland  Ilse Merida Ladies wv Eemland same
162 Haatz  Gina Team Nutrixxion Lady 11:06 02:01
163 van Kleef  Daphne Noordwesthoek Pedaalrdrs 11:15 02:10
164 Nijmeijer  Rian Merida Ladies wv Eemland 11:17 02:12
165 Fiers  Ilse De Sprinters Malderen 11:18 02:13
166 Peeters  Charlotte Dura Vermeer/WVSchijndel 11:22 02:17
167 ter Horst  Leah Noordwesthoek Pedaalrdrs 11:24 02:19
168 Hakkenberg  Moniek SwABoladies Cycling Team 11:25 02:20
169 d'Hamecourt  Denise De Sprinters Malderen 11:26 02:21
170 Doedťe  Renske RaboLadyForce/Middelkamp 11:30 02:25
171 Haanstra  Alike Merida Ladies wv Eemland 11:34 02:29
172 Rouw  Ingrid Movingladies-WeijersHako 12:56 03:51

 

Back to Top

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is

 

To contact the webmaster, the address is :

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.

The WomensCycling.net email address is displayed as a graphic in order to reduce the amount of 'spam' email received from programmes which 'crawl' the internet for sites with addresses displayed in text and then overwhelm that address with junk, or even forge the address in junk messages that they generate and send to others. Sorry for any inconvenience this approach causes you.

 

Back to Top

 

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004 - 2009©