WomensCycling.net

 

Home

Latest Additions

 Calendar 2008

Interviews

Photo Gallery

Links

New To Cycling?

2008 Archive (and earlier)

 
   

Previous coverage of this event  >>  2009   2008    2007    2006    2005   

 

Giro d'Italia Donne 2006

 

 

WCN quicklink >>  Preview    Stage 1     Stage 2     Stage 2 Full results    Stage 3     Stage 3 Results

                               Stage 4     Stage 4 Full    Stage 5   Stage 5 Full results     Stage 6    Stage 6 Full results

                              Stage 7     Stage 7 Full results    Stage 8    Stage 8 Full results   Stage 9   Stage 9 Full results

                      Stage 10    Stage 10 Full results

      

 

 

On this page >>   Results      General Classification 

 

Stage 2

Formello - Formello, 115km

Results

Position Surname / Name Team Time Gap Bonus
1 SCHLEICHER Regina NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 2:55'16 0 10
2 CORNEO Sigrid NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 2:55'16 0 6
3 BRANDLI Nicole BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 2:55'16 0 4
4 NICHOLS Kate NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 2:55'16 0
5 BEUTLER Annette BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 2:55'16 0
6 HAYEVA Volha TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 2:55'16 0
7 BACCAILLE Monia TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 2:55'16 0
8 GUDERZO Tatiana TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 2:55'16 0
9 SLYUSAREVA Olga COLNAGO - FENIX 2:55'16 0
10 TURATO Jessica USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 2:55'16 0
11 PUCINSKAITE Edita NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 2:55'16 0
12 RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 2:55'16 0
13 STIAYKINA Tatiana USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 2:55'16 0
14 LEAL BALDERAS Veronica TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 2:55'16 0
15 LOANE Jocelyn NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 2:55'16 0
16 PARIETTI Silvia SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 2:55'16 0
17 LJNGSKOG Susanne BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 2:55'16 0
18 HENNES Tanja BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 2:55'16 0
19 VILLUMSEN Linda BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 2:55'16 0
20 CANTELE Noemi BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 2:55'16 0
21 MURILLO Iosune BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 2:55'16 0
22 ANDREASSON Veronica SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 2:55'16 0
23 OKI Miho NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 2:55'16 0
24 KIRCK Rosane SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 2:55'16 0
25 GOOR Sofie VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 2:55'16 0
26 GRAUS Andrea BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 2:55'16 0
27 GUNNEWIJK Loes BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 2:55'16 0
28 LONGHIN Katia TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 2:55'16 0
29 VAN DROMME Sharon VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 2:55'16 0
30 VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta TEAM FRW 2:55'16 0
31 LUPERINI Fabiana TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 2:55'16 0
32 BUBNENKOVA Svetlana COLNAGO - FENIX 2:55'16 0
33 CARRARA Vera USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 2:55'16 0
34 URBONAITE Zita SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 2:55'16 0
35 CHRISTENSEN Lise TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 2:55'16 0
36 ARCANGELI Lidia BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 2:55'16 0
37 SULLIVAN Candice NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 2:55'16 0
38 LIEBIG Tina NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 2:55'16 0
39 WYSOCKA Malgorzata SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 2:55'16 0
40 GOLLAN Olivia NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 2:55'16 0
41 BAHLER Liane COLNAGO - FENIX 2:55'16 0
42 BRONZINI Giorgia TEAM FRW 2:55'16 0
43 CORAZZA Martina TEAM FRW 2:55'16 0
44 BEKER Charlotte COLNAGO - FENIX 2:55'16 0
45 VALSECCHI Silvia NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 2:55'16 0
46 TELLETXEA Naiara BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 2:55'16 0
47 ALCADE Cristina BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 2:55'16 0
48 MOLLER Monica BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 2:55'16 0
49 RODRIGUEZ Go Rosario NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 2:55'16 0
50 LECHNER Eva COLNAGO - FENIX 2:55'16 0
51 GARSIA A Ana NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 2:55'16 0
52 LANG Meng GIAN PRO CYCLING 2:55'16 0
53 EMMASI Sabrina SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 2:55'16 0
54 HENESTROSA R Anna NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 2:55'16 0
55 FURRER Monika BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 2:55'16 0
56 JOHANSSON Emma BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 2:55'16 0
57 QUALTA Alessia TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 2:55'16 0
58 OVCHARENKO Nina TEAM FRW 2:55'16 0
59 YONGLI Liu GIAN PRO CYCLING 2:55'16 0
60 TUFFET Elodie NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 2:55'16 0
61 ROMBOUTS Sandra BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 2:55'16 0
62 MERCER Kate NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 2:55'16 0
63 PIETERS Cindy VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 2:55'16 0
64 MORENO Allue Maribel NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 2:55'16 0
65 VILAJOSANA A Marta NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 2:55'16 0
66 DETTORE Alessandra TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 2:55'16 0
67 AZZINI Emanuela NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 2:55'16 0
68 ZABIROVA Zulfia BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 2:55'16 0
69 MACPHERSON Jenny NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 2:55'16 0
70 XIONG  Ying Ruan GIAN PRO CYCLING 2:56'20 1'04
71 DAL FERRO Anna TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 2:56'20 1'04
72 PALOP Rubio Allcla NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 2:56'20 1'04
73 GIL PARRA Leticia TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 2:56'20 1'04
74 BELVEDERSI Tania TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 2:56'20 1'04
75 JANILDES Silva SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 2:56'20 1'04
76 WOOD Oenone NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 2:56'20 1'04
77 MANSVELD Debby VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 2:56'20 1'04
78 MARIETTA Claudia SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 2:56'20 1'04
79 HANSEN Trine TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 2:56'20 1'04
80 FUSAR POLI Daniela SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 2:56'20 1'04
81 ANDERSEN Mette Tisser TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 2:56'20 1'04
82 BATES Katherine NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 2:56'20 1'04
83 WERNER Laure VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 2:56'20 1'04
84 ZUGNO Anna SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 2:55'16 0
85 KELLER Luise BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 2:56'41 1'25
86 ITURRIAGAECH Eneritz TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 2:55'16 0
87 GILMORE Rochelle SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 2:56'47 1'31
88 SOLDO Eleonora USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 2:56'47 1'31
89 YUNMEI Wu GIAN PRO CYCLING 2:57'10 1'54
90 WICHMANN Anke NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 2:57'18 2'02
91 ANTOSHINA Tatiana COLNAGO - FENIX 2:57'23 2'07
92 YANXIA Jiang GIAN PRO CYCLING 2:57'24 2'08
93 PROFUMO Samantha USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 2:57'29 2'13
94 LI Mei Fang GIAN PRO CYCLING 2:57'33 2'17
95 HECHT Claudia NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 2:57'33 2'17
96 FANUCCHI Maria SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 2:57'38 2'22
97 MACKIE Emma NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 2:58'06 2'50
98 AUNE Karin SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 2:55'16 0
99 LOVERA Adriana USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 2:58'06 2'50
100 ROZZINI Chiara TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 2:58'06 2'50
101 MANFRIN Ketty TEAM FRW 2:58'06 2'50
102 DAVIES Emma VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 2:58'06 2'50
103 WANNIJN Ine VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 2:58'09 2'53
104 SPRATT Amanda NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 2:58'09 2'53
105 MANCINI Silvia TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 2:58'09 2'53
106 VAN DAMME Evy VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 2:58'09 2'53
107 KNECHT Andrea BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 2:58'09 2'53
108 ADAMSEN Majaw TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 2:58'09 2'53
109 GATTO Lisa TEAM FRW 2:58'09 2'53
110 BERNARDI Sabrina TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 2:58'09 2'53
111 GALVEZ Lopez Debora NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 2:58'09 2'53
112 SANCHIS Chaf Anna NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 2:58'09 2'53
113 TOGNALI Francesca TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 2:58'09 2'53
114 CASTUCCI Francesca SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 2:58'09 2'53
115 UGOLINI Ombretta TEAM FRW 2:59'48 4'32
116 LAZZARO Ilenia COLNAGO - FENIX 2:59'48 4'32
117 PASCUAL Gemma BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 2:59'48 4'32
118 FARINA Anna TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 3:00'21 5'05
119 TELLETXEA Maitane BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:00'21 5'05
120 CUCINOTTA Annalisa SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 3:00'54 5'38
121 ZOGLI Sabrina USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:02'34 7'18
122 BATES Natalie NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 3:02'34 7'18
123 PALCHYNSKA Tetyana TEAM FRW 3:02'39 7'23
124 AZPIROZ Arantzazu BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:04'55 9'39
125 BOYARSKAYA Natalia COLNAGO - FENIX 3:09'32 14'16
126 ELORRIAGA Agurtzane BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:11'55 16'39
127 PUNTOS Valeria USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:11'55 16'39
128 LI Wang GIAN PRO CYCLING 3:15'09 19'53
129 JING Chen GIAN PRO CYCLING 3:15'09 19'53
DNS LOPEZ Morale Belen NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA

 

Back to Top

 

General Classification

Position Surname / Name Team Time Gap
1 BRANDLI Nicole BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:03'16 0
2 VILLUMSEN Linda BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 3:03'21 5
3 ZABIROVA Zulfia BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:03'27 11
4 PUCINSKAITE Edita NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 3:03'30 14
5 LUPERINI Fabiana TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:03'30 14
6 LJNGSKOG Susanne BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 3:03'31 15
7 SLYUSAREVA Olga COLNAGO - FENIX 3:03'33 17
8 BEUTLER Annette BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 3:03'38 22
9 GRAUS Andrea BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:03'39 23
10 BUBNENKOVA Svetlana COLNAGO - FENIX 3:03'40 24
11 BACCAILLE Monia TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 3:03'45 29
12 GUDERZO Tatiana TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:03'45 29
13 GUNNEWIJK Loes BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 3:03'49 33
14 ROMBOUTS Sandra BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 3:03'49 33
15 VALSECCHI Silvia NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 3:03'50 34
16 STIAYKINA Tatiana USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:03'51 35
17 CANTELE Noemi BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:03'55 39
18 ITURRIAGAECH Eneritz TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:03'58 42
19 JOHANSSON Emma BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:03'58 42
20 ZUGNO Anna SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 3:03'59 43
21 TELLETXEA Naiara BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:04'02 46
22 VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta TEAM FRW 3:04'05 49
23 LIEBIG Tina NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:04'07 51
24 ANDREASSON Veronica SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 3:04'07 51
25 GOLLAN Olivia NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 3:04'07 51
26 GOOR Sofie VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 3:04'08 52
27 CARRARA Vera USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:04'09 53
28 CORNEO Sigrid NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 3:04'10 54
29 HAYEVA Volha TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 3:04'10 54
30 MACPHERSON Jenny NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 3:04'10 54
31 LEAL BALDERAS Veronica TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 3:04'11 55
32 TURATO Jessica USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:04'12 56
33 VILAJOSANA A Marta NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 3:04'14 58
34 BEKER Charlotte COLNAGO - FENIX 3:04'16 1'00
35 OKI Miho NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 3:04'17 1'01
36 MURILLO Iosune BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:04'17 1'01
37 NICHOLS Kate NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 3:04'18 1'02
38 EMMASI Sabrina SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 3:04'20 1'04
39 KIRCK Rosane SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 3:04'20 1'04
40 BAHLER Liane COLNAGO - FENIX 3:04'20 1'04
41 VAN DROMME Sharon VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 3:04'21 1'05
42 LOANE Jocelyn NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 3:04'21 1'05
43 AUNE Karin SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 3:04'23 1'07
44 BRONZINI Giorgia TEAM FRW 3:04'23 1'07
45 CORAZZA Martina TEAM FRW 3:04'23 1'07
46 ALCADE Cristina BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:04'24 1'08
47 TUFFET Elodie NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 3:04'24 1'08
48 PARIETTI Silvia SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 3:04'25 1'09
49 LONGHIN Katia TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:04'25 1'09
50 RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 3:04'26 1'10
51 OVCHARENKO Nina TEAM FRW 3:04'26 1'10
52 CHRISTENSEN Lise TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 3:04'27 1'11
53 FURRER Monika BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:04'28 1'12
54 HENNES Tanja BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 3:04'28 1'12
55 SULLIVAN Candice NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 3:04'29 1'13
56 ARCANGELI Lidia BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:04'29 1'13
57 RODRIGUEZ Go Rosario NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 3:04'30 1'14
58 PIETERS Cindy VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 3:04'30 1'14
59 GARSIA A Ana NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 3:04'30 1'14
60 SCHLEICHER Regina NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:04'30 1'14
61 LECHNER Eva COLNAGO - FENIX 3:04'32 1'16
62 YONGLI Liu GIAN PRO CYCLING 3:04'35 1'19
63 QUALTA Alessia TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 3:04'35 1'19
64 URBONAITE Zita SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 3:04'37 1'21
65 MORENO Allue Maribel NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 3:04'39 1'23
66 HENESTROSA R Anna NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 3:04'40 1'24
67 LANG Meng GIAN PRO CYCLING 3:04'40 1'24
68 AZZINI Emanuela NOBILI RUBINETTERIE 3:04'43 1'27
69 DETTORE Alessandra TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 3:04'43 1'27
70 MOLLER Monica BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:04'44 1'28
71 WYSOCKA Malgorzata SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 3:04'51 1'35
72 BATES Katherine NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:04'55 1'39
73 WOOD Oenone NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:05'03 1'47
74 MERCER Kate NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 3:05'04 1'48
75 KELLER Luise BUINTERPORT - FLEXPOINT 3:05'15 1'59
76 FUSAR POLI Daniela SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 3:05'19 2'03
77 GIL PARRA Leticia TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:05'21 2'05
78 DAL FERRO Anna TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:05'34 2'18
79 HANSEN Trine TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 3:05'35 2'19
80 XIONG  Ying Ruan GIAN PRO CYCLING 3:05'39 2'23
81 BELVEDERSI Tania TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:05'43 2'27
82 PALOP Rubio Allcla NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 3:05'45 2'29
83 ANDERSEN Mette Tisser TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 3:05'46 2'30
84 WERNER Laure VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 3:05'48 2'32
85 MARIETTA Claudia SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 3:05'50 2'34
86 MANSVELD Debby VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 3:05'54 2'38
87 JANILDES Silva SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 3:06'04 2'48
88 ANTOSHINA Tatiana COLNAGO - FENIX 3:06'08 2'52
89 WICHMANN Anke NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:06'15 2'59
90 SOLDO Eleonora USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:06'31 3'15
91 YUNMEI Wu GIAN PRO CYCLING 3:06'32 3'16
92 GILMORE Rochelle SAFI - PASTA ZARA MANHATT 3:06'35 3'19
93 LI Mei Fang GIAN PRO CYCLING 3:06'39 3'23
94 HECHT Claudia NURNBERGER VERSICHERUNG 3:06'45 3'29
95 VAN DAMME Evy VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 3:07'02 3'46
96 PROFUMO Samantha USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:07'13 3'57
97 YANXIA Jiang GIAN PRO CYCLING 3:07'21 4'05
98 FANUCCHI Maria SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 3:07'24 4'08
99 SPRATT Amanda NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 3:07'27 4'11
100 DAVIES Emma VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 3:07'32 4'16
101 ADAMSEN Majaw TEAM BIANCHI ALIVERT 3:07'35 4'19
102 CASTUCCI Francesca SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 3:07'38 4'22
103 SANCHIS Chaf Anna NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 3:07'40 4'24
104 BERNARDI Sabrina TO GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 3:07'41 4'25
105 KNECHT Andrea BIGLA CYCLING TEAM 3:07'41 4'25
106 TOGNALI Francesca TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 3:07'45 4'29
107 ROZZINI Chiara TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 3:07'48 4'32
108 LOVERA Adriana USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:07'53 4'37
109 WANNIJN Ine VLAANDEREN CAPRISONNE 3:07'54 4'38
110 GATTO Lisa TEAM FRW 3:07'55 4'39
111 GALVEZ Lopez Debora NAZIONALE SPAGNOLA 3:08'00 4'44
112 MANCINI Silvia TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 3:08'12 4'56
113 MACKIE Emma NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 3:08'15 4'59
114 MANFRIN Ketty TEAM FRW 3:08'21 5'05
115 PASCUAL Gemma BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:08'45 5'29
116 UGOLINI Ombretta TEAM FRW 3:09'10 5'54
117 LAZZARO Ilenia COLNAGO - FENIX 3:09'38 6'22
118 TELLETXEA Maitane BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:10'03 6'47
119 FARINA Anna TEAM SACCARELLI EMU 3:10'26 7'10
120 CUCINOTTA Annalisa SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD 3:10'41 7'25
121 BATES Natalie NAZIONALE AUSTRALIANA 3:11'18 8'02
122 PALCHYNSKA Tetyana TEAM FRW 3:12'23 9'07
123 ZOGLI Sabrina USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:12'42 9'26
124 AZPIROZ Arantzazu BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:14'24 11'08
125 BOYARSKAYA Natalia COLNAGO - FENIX 3:18'31 15'15
126 PUNTOS Valeria USC CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO 3:21'33 18'17
127 ELORRIAGA Agurtzane BISKAIA - PANDA SOFTWARE 3:22'03 18'47
128 LI Wang GIAN PRO CYCLING 3:24'35 21'19
129 JING Chen GIAN PRO CYCLING 3:24'57 21'41

 

Back to Top

 

 

Want to contact WomensCycling.net? 

The WomensCycling.net email address is

 

To contact the webmaster, the address is :

Type this address into the "To" line of a new email message in your email programme.

The WomensCycling.net email address is displayed as a graphic in order to reduce the amount of 'spam' email received from programmes which 'crawl' the internet for sites with addresses displayed in text and then overwhelm that address with junk, or even forge the address in junk messages that they generate and send to others. Sorry for any inconvenience this approach causes you.

 

Back to top

 

Copyright WomensCycling.net 2004, 2005, 2006